Cédric Sacras (C. Sacras)
Last matches
Luxembourg : National Division
15.09.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
0
3
FT
01.09.19
Fola Esch
UT Pétange
2
0
FT
25.08.19
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Fola Esch
3
2
FT
18.08.19
Fola Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
1
FT
04.08.19
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
17.07.19
Chikhura
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
11.07.19
Fola Esch
Chikhura
1
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
19.05.19
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
5
FT
12.05.19
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
0
4
FT
05.05.19
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
2
0
FT
27.04.19
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FT
20.04.19
Etzella Ettelbrück
Fola Esch
2
2
FT
14.04.19
Fola Esch
Rumelange
7
0
FT
07.04.19
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
15.03.19
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
10.03.19
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
03.03.19
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
24.02.19
Fola Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
5
0
FT
02.12.18
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
3
0
FT
25.11.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
10.11.18
Fola Esch
Hostert
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
16.10.18
Luxembourg Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
1
0
FT
12.10.18
Montenegro Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
3
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
01.10.18
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FT
26.08.18
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
0
2
FT
12.08.18
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
2
0
FT
05.08.18
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
26.07.18
Genk
Fola Esch
5
0
FT
19.07.18
Prishtina
Fola Esch
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
11.07.18
Fola Esch
Prishtina
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
19.05.18
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
10.05.18
Fola Esch
Rodange
7
1
FT
06.05.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
2
5
FT
22.04.18
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
15.04.18
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
2
3
FT
11.04.18
Fola Esch
Hostert
4
1
FT
08.04.18
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
27.03.18
Kazakhstan Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
3
0
FT
23.03.18
Luxembourg Under 21
Montenegro Under 21
1
3
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
18.03.18
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
2
3
FT
14.03.18
Racing Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
11.03.18
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
3
1
FT
07.03.18
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
4
FT
18.02.18
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
3
3
FT
26.11.17
Rodange
Fola Esch
0
3
FT
19.11.17
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
22.10.17
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
4
3
FT
15.10.17
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
6
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
09.10.17
Luxembourg Under 21
France Under 21
2
3
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
30.09.17
Esch
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
17.09.17
Fola Esch
UT Pétange
3
2
FT
10.09.17
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
01.09.17
Slovenia Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
3
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
24.08.17
Hostert
Fola Esch
2
0
FT
14.08.17
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
06.08.17
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
03.08.17
Fola Esch
Östersunds FK
1
2
FT
27.07.17
Östersunds FK
Fola Esch
1
0
FT
20.07.17
Fola Esch
Keshla
4
1
FT
12.07.17
Keshla
Fola Esch
1
0
FT
29.06.17
Fola Esch
Milsami
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
21.05.17
Fola Esch
UN Käerjéng
4
2
FT
07.05.17
Rumelange
Fola Esch
1
3
FT
30.04.17
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
23.04.17
Racing Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
0
2
FT
02.04.17
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
28.03.17
Luxembourg Under 21
Kazakhstan Under 21
0
3
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
18.03.17
Fola Esch
Jeunesse Canach
2
2
FT
12.03.17
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
0
3
FT
05.03.17
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
5
0
FT
25.02.17
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
2
2
FT
19.02.17
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
3
1
FT
12.02.17
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
1
3
FT
10.12.16
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FT
04.12.16
Fola Esch
Rumelange
7
1
FT
23.10.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
16.10.16
Fola Esch
UT Pétange
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
11.10.16
Denmark Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
4
1
FT
07.10.16
Luxembourg Under 21
Armenia Under 21
1
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
01.10.16
Jeunesse Canach
Fola Esch
3
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
06.09.16
Wales Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
1
1
FT
02.09.16
Romania Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
07.07.16
Fola Esch
Aberdeen
1
0
FT
30.06.16
Aberdeen
Fola Esch
3
1
FT
France : National 3
04.06.16
Schiltigheim
Metz II
5
2
FT
World : Friendlies
31.05.16
Luxembourg
Nigeria
1
3
FT
France : National 3
14.05.16
Sarreguemines FC
Metz II
2
2
FT
07.05.16
Metz II
Thaon
6
2
FT
30.04.16
US Pagny-sur-Moselle
Metz II
0
3
FT
16.04.16
Metz II
Biesheim
3
1
FT
09.04.16
AS Illzach Modenheim
Metz II
2
1
FT
02.04.16
Metz II
Strasbourg II
0
3
FT
World : Friendlies
29.03.16
Luxembourg
Albania
0
2
FT
25.03.16
Luxembourg
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
3
FT
France : National 3
19.03.16
Épernay
Metz II
2
2
FT
12.03.16
Metz II
Nancy II
2
3
FT
05.03.16
US Forbach
Metz II
3
3
FT
28.02.16
Metz II
Haguenau
1
1
FT
17.01.16
Reims II
Metz II
5
2
FT
20.12.15
Metz II
Sarreguemines FC
3
0
FT