Beka Varshanidze (B. Varshanidze)
Last matches
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
23.07.23
FC Betlemi Keda
Gonio
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
02.12.22
Shukura
Rustavi
2
1
FT
13.11.22
Shukura
Samtredia
3
0
FT
06.11.22
Spaeri
Shukura
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Shukura
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FT
22.10.22
Merani Martvili
Shukura
0
4
FT
16.10.22
Gareji
Shukura
1
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
12.10.22
Shukura
Saburtalo
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
08.10.22
Rustavi
Shukura
1
3
FT
01.10.22
Shukura
WIT Georgia
1
2
FT
18.09.22
Samtredia
Shukura
0
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
14.09.22
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.09.22
Shukura
Spaeri
0
2
FT
03.09.22
Merani Tbilisi
Shukura
0
1
FT
28.08.22
Shukura
Merani Martvili
1
2
FT
21.08.22
Shukura
Gareji
3
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
07.08.22
Shukura
Gagra
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.07.22
Merani Tbilisi
Shukura
0
2
FT
26.06.22
Shukura
Gareji
3
1
FT
21.06.22
Merani Martvili
Shukura
2
3
FT
28.05.22
Spaeri
Shukura
2
1
FT
22.05.22
Shukura
Rustavi
3
0
FT
17.05.22
Shukura
Samtredia
0
0
FT
12.05.22
WIT Georgia
Shukura
1
3
FT
05.05.22
Shukura
Shevardeni 1906
2
1
FT
28.04.22
Shukura
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FT
21.04.22
Gareji
Shukura
1
1
FT
16.04.22
Shukura
Merani Martvili
1
3
FT
11.04.22
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shukura
2
2
FT
01.04.22
Shukura
Spaeri
3
1
FT
19.03.22
Rustavi
Shukura
1
3
FT
14.03.22
Samtredia
Shukura
0
1
FT
07.03.22
Shukura
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
01.03.22
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
2
6
FT
Georgia : Play-offs 1/2
12.12.21
Gagra
Shukura
1
0
FT
08.12.21
Shukura
Gagra
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
29.11.21
Shukura
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
24.11.21
Shukura
Samgurali
2
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.11.21
Dinamo Tbilisi
Shukura
2
0
FT
07.11.21
Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
01.11.21
Samgurali
Shukura
0
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
28.10.21
Gagra
Shukura
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
24.10.21
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
20.10.21
Samtredia
Shukura
1
1
FT
16.10.21
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FT
03.10.21
Shukura
Dila
4
0
FT
29.09.21
Shukura
Telavi
1
1
FT
25.09.21
Saburtalo
Shukura
2
1
FT
20.09.21
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
4
FT
16.09.21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Shukura
2
1
FT
07.08.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shukura
1
0
FT
02.07.21
Shukura
Samtredia
2
0
FT
27.06.21
Dinamo Batumi
Shukura
2
2
FT
22.06.21
Dila
Shukura
1
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
29.05.21
Ventspils
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
0
FT
23.05.21
Liepaja
Ventspils
3
1
FT
17.05.21
Ventspils
Noah Jūrmala
2
2
FT
14.05.21
Ventspils
Valmiera / BSS
0
2
FT
10.05.21
Rigas FS
Ventspils
1
0
FT
05.05.21
Riga
Ventspils
3
0
FT
01.05.21
Ventspils
Metta / LU
5
2
FT
18.04.21
Ventspils
Liepaja
0
1
FT
11.04.21
Ventspils
BFC Daugavpils
0
1
FT
04.04.21
Valmiera / BSS
Ventspils
1
0
FT
20.03.21
Ventspils
Rigas FS
1
1
FT
13.03.21
Ventspils
Riga
0
3
FT
26.11.20
Ventspils
Metta / LU
1
0
FT
Latvia : Cup
08.11.20
Liepaja
Ventspils
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
04.11.20
BFC Daugavpils
Ventspils
0
0
FT
01.11.20
FK Jelgava
Ventspils
0
5
FT
Latvia : Cup
28.10.20
Ventspils
Rigas FS
1
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
25.10.20
Ventspils
Liepaja
0
2
FT
Latvia : Cup
21.10.20
FK Jelgava
Ventspils
0
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
17.10.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Ventspils
1
2
FT
03.10.20
Ventspils
Valmiera / BSS
1
1
FT
27.09.20
Ventspils
Tukums
2
0
FT
Latvia : Cup
23.09.20
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Ventspils
0
4
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
20.09.20
Rigas FS
Ventspils
1
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
24.08.20
Bakhmaro
Telavi
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
12.08.20
Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FT
06.08.20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
1
1
FT
31.07.20
Telavi
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FT
25.07.20
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Telavi
1
1
FT
16.07.20
Telavi
Chikhura
2
0
FT
10.07.20
Saburtalo
Telavi
1
0
FT
04.07.20
Telavi
Samtredia
3
1
FT
25.06.20
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
1
1
FT
08.03.20
Telavi
Dila
1
1
FT
29.02.20
Dinamo Tbilisi
Telavi
0
0
FT
Georgia : Play-offs 1/2
11.12.19
Rustavi
Telavi
1
2
FT
05.12.19
Telavi
Rustavi
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
30.11.19
Telavi
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
23.11.19
Shukura
Telavi
0
1
FT
10.11.19
Telavi
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FT
04.11.19
Gagra
Telavi
3
0
FT
29.10.19
Telavi
Kolkheti Poti
6
0
FT
24.10.19
Samtredia
Telavi
2
0
FT
18.10.19
FC Tskhinvali
Telavi
0
1
FT
30.09.19
Guria
Telavi
4
1
FT
24.09.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Telavi
2
1
FT