Azamat Arslanov (A. Arslanov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
05.05.24
FK Rubin Kazan II
FK Sokol Kazan
0
1
FT
27.04.24
Nosta
Amkar Perm
0
3
FT
20.04.24
FK Rubin Kazan II
Lada Tolyatti
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Akron II
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
2
FT
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
29.10.23
Zenit Penza
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
3
FT
08.10.23
Ural II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Nosta
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.09.23
Akron II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League A
27.08.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.08.23
Ural II
Khimik Vurnary
0
2
FT
29.07.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Orenburg II
2
2
FT
21.05.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
FT
29.04.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FT
20.04.23
Nosta
Ural II
2
0
FT
02.04.23
Leningradets
Murom
1
1
FT
10.03.23
Essentuki
Dinamo Stavropol
0
4
FT
30.10.22
Ural II
Novosibirsk
3
2
FT
20.10.22
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Murom
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.09.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
5
FT
10.09.22
Mashuk-KMV
Chayka
0
0
FT
09.09.22
Essentuki
SKA Rostov
2
2
FT
28.08.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Chertanovo
1
3
FT
21.08.22
Kolomna
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FT
14.08.22
Nosta
Orenburg II
1
1
FT
06.08.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Balashikha
4
0
FT
05.08.22
Rodina Moskva II
Peresvet Podolsk
0
3
FT
04.06.22
Tver
Yenisey II
4
1
FT
28.05.22
Nosta
Ural II
0
2
FT
21.05.22
Kolomna
Kaluga
1
2
FT
11.05.22
Strogino
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FT
30.04.22
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FT
24.04.22
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
14.04.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
3
FT
09.04.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
14.11.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kvant
2
1
FT
10.11.21
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
3
2
FT
04.11.21
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
4
FT
23.10.21
Nosta
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
17.10.21
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FT
13.10.21
Irtysh Omsk
Novosibirsk
3
1
FT
10.10.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
0
FT
18.09.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
10.09.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Saransk
2
0
FT
02.09.21
Ural II
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
21.08.21
Rodina Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
18.08.21
Strogino
Kvant
4
0
FT
01.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FT
24.07.21
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
3
FT