Atanas Fidanin (A. Fidanin)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Cup
21.10.20
Sevlievo
Slavia Sofia
1
5
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
09.12.19
Lokomotiv GO
Lovech
0
0
FT
29.11.19
Lokomotiv GO
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FT
09.11.19
Lokomotiv GO
Strumska slava
3
2
FT
31.10.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv GO
0
5
FT
24.10.19
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv GO
2
3
FT
19.10.19
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
2
1
FT
05.10.19
Spartak Varna
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
30.09.19
Lokomotiv GO
Spartak Pleven
3
0
FT
20.09.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv GO
3
0
FT
14.09.19
Lokomotiv GO
FK Botev Galabovo
3
2
FT
26.08.19
Lokomotiv GO
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
3
FT
17.08.19
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
10.08.19
Lokomotiv GO
Neftohimik
1
0
FT
03.08.19
Kariana Erden
Lokomotiv GO
1
0
FT
23.05.19
Lokomotiv GO
Chernomorets Balchik
1
2
FT
18.05.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv GO
4
1
FT
10.05.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv GO
4
0
FT
04.05.19
Lokomotiv GO
Nesebar
1
1
FT
25.04.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
20.04.19
Lokomotiv GO
Lovech
1
2
FT
13.04.19
Strumska slava
Lokomotiv GO
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Lokomotiv GO
Kariana Erden
3
2
FT
30.03.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
18.03.19
Lokomotiv GO
Arda
2
0
FT
09.03.19
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv GO
1
2
FT
04.03.19
Lokomotiv GO
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
23.02.19
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
11.11.18
Botev Vratsa
Dunav
1
0
FT
04.11.18
Botev Vratsa
Cherno more
2
1
FT
27.10.18
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
0
1
FT
19.10.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FT
22.09.18
Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
14.09.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FT
02.09.18
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT
18.08.18
Botev Vratsa
Etar
2
0
FT
13.08.18
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FT
05.08.18
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
19.05.18
Botev Vratsa
Montana
2
1
FT
13.05.18
Oborishte
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FT
06.05.18
Strumska slava
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FT
28.04.18
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets II
5
0
FT
23.04.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Botev Vratsa
0
4
FT
19.04.18
Botev Vratsa
Sozopol
0
1
FT
16.04.18
Tsarsko selo
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FT
06.04.18
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
31.03.18
Lovech
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FT
17.03.18
Botev Vratsa
OFK Pomorie
1
0
FT
10.03.18
Nesebar
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
04.03.18
Botev Vratsa
Chernomorets Balchik
3
2
FT
24.02.18
Neftohimik
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FT
02.12.17
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
2
FT
25.11.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FT
19.11.17
Montana
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FT
04.11.17
Botev Vratsa
Oborishte
1
0
FT
28.10.17
Botev Vratsa
Strumska slava
1
0
FT
21.10.17
Ludogorets II
Botev Vratsa
4
1
FT
01.10.17
Sozopol
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FT
25.09.17
Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FT
16.09.17
Lokomotiv GO
Botev Vratsa
1
3
FT
11.09.17
Botev Vratsa
Lovech
1
0
FT
26.08.17
OFK Pomorie
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FT
21.08.17
Botev Vratsa
Nesebar
1
1
FT
12.08.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FT
05.08.17
Botev Vratsa
Neftohimik
4
0
FT
31.07.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
22.07.17
Botev Vratsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Play-offs 1/2
29.05.17
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
0
3
FT
26.05.17
Montana
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
22.05.17
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
18.05.17
Lokomotiv GO
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
11.05.17
Lokomotiv GO
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4
3
FT
06.05.17
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv GO
4
1
FT
29.04.17
Lokomotiv GO
Beroe
0
1
FT
24.04.17
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
08.04.17
Beroe
Lokomotiv GO
2
3
FT
02.04.17
Lokomotiv GO
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
5
0
FT
16.03.17
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv GO
3
1
FT
12.03.17
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets
0
5
FT
04.03.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv GO
2
1
FT
01.03.17
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
0
1
FT
25.02.17
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
15.12.16
Beroe
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
11.12.16
Lokomotiv GO
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
03.12.16
Dunav
Lokomotiv GO
1
0
FT
29.11.16
Cherno more
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
25.11.16
Lokomotiv GO
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FT
21.11.16
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
04.11.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv GO
1
0
FT
28.10.16
Lokomotiv GO
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
22.10.16
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv GO
4
0
FT
17.10.16
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
1
FT
01.10.16
Montana
Lokomotiv GO
2
4
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.16
Oborishte
Lokomotiv GO
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
12.09.16
Lokomotiv GO
Beroe
0
1
FT
19.08.16
Lokomotiv GO
Dunav
0
2
FT
14.08.16
Lokomotiv GO
Cherno more
2
2
FT
05.08.16
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv GO
2
1
FT
29.07.16
Lokomotiv GO
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
29.05.16
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT