Artem Tsurupin (A. Tsurupin)
Last matches
Ukraine : Persha Liga
13.04.24
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FT
05.04.24
Kremin'
Bukovyna
0
0
FT
30.03.24
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
4
0
FT
24.03.24
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
0
2
FT
24.11.23
Bukovyna
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
2
FT
18.11.23
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Bukovyna
3
0
FT
12.11.23
Bukovyna
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
2
FT
28.10.23
Bukovyna
FK Nyva Buzova
3
3
FT
22.10.23
Prykarpattia
Bukovyna
2
1
FT
14.10.23
FK Khust City
Bukovyna
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Bukovyna
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Nyva Ternopil
Bukovyna
0
1
FT
22.09.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Bukovyna
1
1
FT
15.09.23
Bukovyna
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Bukovyna
2
1
FT
02.09.23
Bukovyna
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FT
26.08.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Bukovyna
1
0
FT
20.08.23
Bukovyna
Prykarpattia
1
0
FT
12.08.23
Bukovyna
FK Khust City
0
0
FT
06.08.23
Karpaty Lviv
Bukovyna
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Cup
02.08.23
Mykolaiv
Bukovyna
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
27.07.23
Bukovyna
Nyva Ternopil
0
1
FT
26.05.23
Skoruk Tomakivka
Bukovyna
0
0
FT
20.05.23
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
3
2
FT
07.05.23
Bukovyna
SK Poltava
2
2
FT
30.04.23
Bukovyna
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
1
FT
23.04.23
Hirnyk-Sport
Bukovyna
1
0
FT
14.04.23
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
3
1
FT
09.04.23
SK Poltava
Bukovyna
1
2
FT
27.11.22
Bukovyna
Nyva Ternopil
0
3
FT
20.11.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Bukovyna
0
1
FT
04.11.22
Prykarpattia
Bukovyna
2
1
FT
30.10.22
Bukovyna
Karpaty Lviv
1
2
FT
22.10.22
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
1
1
FT
09.10.22
Nyva Ternopil
Bukovyna
1
0
FT
02.10.22
Bukovyna
Yarud Mariupol'
3
1
FT
25.09.22
Polessya
Bukovyna
2
0
FT
18.09.22
Bukovyna
Prykarpattia
0
1
FT
11.09.22
Karpaty Lviv
Bukovyna
4
0
FT
04.09.22
Bukovyna
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
0
FT
27.08.22
Bukovyna
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
2
FT
26.11.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FT
20.11.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FT
12.11.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Nyva Ternopil
0
1
FT
06.11.21
Prykarpattia
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FT
30.10.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Kryvbas KR
0
2
FT
24.10.21
Uzhhorod
Olimpik Donetsk
1
3
FT
11.10.21
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FT
05.10.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Kramatorsk
3
1
FT
01.10.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FT
19.09.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FT
13.09.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Volyn
1
2
FT
04.09.21
Kremin'
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Cup
31.08.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
27.08.21
Obolon' Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FT
22.08.21
Hirnyk-Sport
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FT
Ukraine : Cup
18.08.21
Livyi Bereh
Olimpik Donetsk
2
3
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
14.08.21
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FT
08.08.21
Nyva Ternopil
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FT
31.07.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Prykarpattia
2
0
FT
25.07.21
Kryvbas KR
Olimpik Donetsk
4
1
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
30.05.21
Rubikon
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
3
FT
22.05.21
Uzhhorod
Rubikon
2
1
FT
16.05.21
Bukovyna
Rubikon
0
0
FT
08.05.21
Rubikon
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
1
FT
01.05.21
Rubikon
FK Obolon' Kyiv II
1
2
FT
25.04.21
FC Volyn Lutsk II
Rubikon
1
1
FT
09.04.21
Chayka
Rubikon
1
2
FT
03.04.21
Rubikon
Karpaty Halych
0
2
FT
27.03.21
Chernihiv
Rubikon
0
1
FT
23.03.21
Rubikon
Bukovyna
1
3
FT
26.11.20
Rubikon
Uzhhorod
1
4
FT
22.11.20
Rubikon
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
4
FT
14.11.20
Nyva Vinnytsya
Rubikon
2
1
FT
24.10.20
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Rubikon
2
0
FT
17.10.20
FK Obolon' Kyiv II
Rubikon
2
2
FT
11.10.20
Rubikon
FC Volyn Lutsk II
1
0
FT
03.10.20
Karpaty Lviv
Rubikon
1
2
FT
06.09.20
Rubikon
Chernihiv
0
2
FT
Ukraine : Cup
29.08.20
Rubikon
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
2
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
07.08.20
Prykarpattia
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
4
1
FT
03.08.20
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Volyn
0
2
FT
29.07.20
Kramatorsk
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2
1
FT
26.07.20
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
1
1
FT
23.07.20
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Minai
2
6
FT
19.07.20
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2
1
FT
04.07.20
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
1
0
FT
29.06.20
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
4
FT
25.06.20
Balkany Zorya
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
05.10.19
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chayka
1
1
FT
28.09.19
Chayka
Kalush FK
1
0
FT
23.09.19
Chayka
Polessya
0
1
FT
18.09.19
Bukovyna
Chayka
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Cup
27.08.19
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Chayka
4
1
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
24.08.19
Chayka
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
1
FT
11.05.19
Nyva Ternopil
Chayka
2
1
FT
05.05.19
Chayka
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
0
FT
01.05.19
Veres Rivne
Chayka
1
0
FT
25.04.19
Chayka
Kalush FK
2
1
FT
13.04.19
Minai
Chayka
1
2
FT