Andriy Bashlay (A. Bashlay)
Last matches
Ukraine : Persha Liga
31.05.14
Sumy
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
2
FT
17.05.14
FK Poltava
FK Tytan Armyansk
3
1
FT
11.05.14
FK Tytan Armyansk
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
1
0
FT
26.04.14
FK Tytan Armyansk
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
0
FT
18.04.14
FK Tytan Armyansk
Kramatorsk
4
2
FT
29.03.14
Mykolaiv
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
1
FT
23.11.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FT
17.11.13
Oleksandria
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FT
09.11.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
Desna
0
1
FT
02.11.13
Bukovyna
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FT
26.10.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
0
FT
19.10.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
Sumy
1
0
FT
05.10.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Poltava
0
1
FT
30.09.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
0
FT
22.09.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
2
2
FT
15.09.13
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
2
FT
20.07.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
Bukovyna
1
0
FT
08.06.13
Bukovyna
FK Tytan Armyansk
5
2
FT
02.06.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
Sumy
2
2
FT
29.05.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
PFC Sevastopol
1
1
FT
19.05.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FT
12.05.13
Oleksandria
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
3
FT
02.05.13
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
3
FT
21.04.13
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
1
FT
17.04.13
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
1
FT
05.04.13
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
3
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
02.12.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
5
2
FT
28.11.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
3
FT
23.11.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FT
17.11.12
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FT
10.11.12
Milsami
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
0
FT
04.11.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sheriff
2
2
FT
26.10.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
2
FT
06.10.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
4
1
FT
30.09.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FT
21.09.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FT
15.09.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
1
FT
01.09.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
25.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FT
19.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
2
3
FT
11.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
3
3
FT
04.08.12
Sheriff
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FT
21.07.12
FC Costuleni
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FT
15.07.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
2
FT
23.05.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FT
18.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FT
10.05.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FT
06.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
0
2
FT
21.04.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
14.04.12
Sheriff
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FT
06.04.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
02.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FT
30.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
FT
25.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FT
21.03.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FT
17.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
FT
09.03.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
3
FT
03.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Cup
27.10.10
PFC Sevastopol
Dinamo Kiev
1
2
FT
22.09.10
FK Tytan Armyansk
PFC Sevastopol
0
3
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
05.06.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
PFC Sevastopol
0
1
FT
29.05.10
PFC Sevastopol
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
3
2
FT
18.05.10
PFC Sevastopol
FC Kharkiv
1
0
FT
13.05.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
PFC Sevastopol
1
1
FT
08.05.10
PFC Sevastopol
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
0
FT
03.05.10
Volyn
PFC Sevastopol
2
1
FT
26.04.10
PFC Sevastopol
FK Odesa
2
0
FT
21.04.10
Oleksandria
PFC Sevastopol
2
1
FT
17.04.10
PFC Sevastopol
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3
0
FT
13.04.10
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
PFC Sevastopol
1
0
FT
03.04.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
PFC Sevastopol
1
2
FT
29.03.10
PFC Sevastopol
Desna
1
0
FT
24.03.10
FC Nyva Ternopil'
PFC Sevastopol
0
2
FT
19.03.10
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
PFC Sevastopol
0
0
FT
25.10.09
PFC Sevastopol
FK Kobra Kharkiv
4
2
FT
18.10.09
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
PFC Sevastopol
1
2
FT
10.10.09
PFC Sevastopol
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
4
FT
04.10.09
FC Kharkiv
PFC Sevastopol
0
3
FT
27.09.09
PFC Sevastopol
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
3
1
FT
23.09.09
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
PFC Sevastopol
0
1
FT
18.09.09
PFC Sevastopol
Volyn
1
1
FT
07.09.09
PFC Sevastopol
Oleksandria
1
0
FT
31.08.09
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
PFC Sevastopol
0
1
FT
26.08.09
PFC Sevastopol
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
5
0
FT
22.08.09
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
PFC Sevastopol
2
7
FT
09.08.09
PFC Sevastopol
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
4
0
FT
01.08.09
Desna
PFC Sevastopol
0
0
FT
25.07.09
PFC Sevastopol
FC Nyva Ternopil'
3
1
FT
18.07.09
PFC Sevastopol
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
0
FT