Andrey Rylach (A. Rylach)
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League
04.05.24
Naftan
Gomel
0
2
FT
28.04.24
Gomel
Minsk
2
0
FT
19.04.24
Smorgon
Gomel
2
2
FT
06.04.24
BATE
Gomel
1
3
FT
31.03.24
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
3
FT
02.12.23
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
1
0
FT
26.11.23
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
20.11.23
Belarus Under 21
Croatia Under 21
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
11.11.23
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
7
0
FT
06.11.23
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FT
02.11.23
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
0
1
FT
21.10.23
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.10.23
Croatia Under 21
Belarus Under 21
2
0
FT
13.10.23
Portugal Under 21
Belarus Under 21
6
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
07.10.23
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
FT
30.09.23
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Shakhtyor
Dinamo Minsk
0
4
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.09.23
Belarus Under 21
Portugal Under 21
0
5
FT
07.09.23
Belarus Under 21
Faroe Islands Under 21
2
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
02.09.23
Naftan
Dinamo Minsk
0
3
FT
20.08.23
Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FT
13.08.23
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
2
2
FT
06.08.23
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.07.23
Dinamo Minsk
Osipovichy
9
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
20.07.23
Dinamo Minsk
Željezničar
1
2
FT
13.07.23
Željezničar
Dinamo Minsk
2
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
06.07.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
01.07.23
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
7
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
25.06.23
Smorgon
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
20.06.23
Andorra U21
Belarus Under 21
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
09.06.23
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
4
1
FT
27.05.23
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
21.05.23
Dinamo Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
13.05.23
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0
4
FT
07.05.23
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor
1
0
FT
29.04.23
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Dinamo Minsk
Naftan
3
1
FT
15.04.23
BATE
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FT
08.04.23
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
3
1
FT
02.04.23
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
28.03.23
Greece Under 21
Belarus Under 21
1
1
FT
24.03.23
Belarus Under 21
Andorra U21
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
18.03.23
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
26.11.22
Energetyk-BGU
BATE
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
12.11.22
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FT
06.11.22
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FT
02.11.22
Dinamo Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
1
4
FT
29.10.22
Energetyk-BGU
BATE
0
2
FT
24.10.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FT
19.10.22
Energetyk-BGU
Belshina
3
1
FT
14.10.22
Slavia
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
09.10.22
Energetyk-BGU
Arsenal
0
1
FT
02.10.22
Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
16.09.22
Shakhtyor
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
11.09.22
Energetyk-BGU
Neman Grodno
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FT
27.08.22
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FT
20.08.22
Slutsk
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FT
12.08.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
4
0
FT
05.08.22
Vitebsk
Energetyk-BGU
0
3
FT
09.07.22
Energetyk-BGU
Gomel
0
0
FT
03.07.22
BATE
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
27.06.22
Energetyk-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.22
Baranovichi
Energetyk-BGU
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
17.06.22
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
08.06.22
Iceland Under 21
Belarus Under 21
3
1
FT
04.06.22
Belarus Under 21
Portugal Under 21
1
5
FT
01.06.22
Belarus Under 21
Cyprus Under 21
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
29.05.22
Energetyk-BGU
Slavia
5
0
FT
20.05.22
Arsenal
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FT
14.05.22
Energetyk-BGU
Minsk
2
0
FT
08.05.22
Energetyk-BGU
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
02.05.22
Neman Grodno
Energetyk-BGU
1
4
FT
23.04.22
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
1
2
FT
17.04.22
Dinamo Brest
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FT
09.04.22
Energetyk-BGU
Slutsk
1
1
FT
03.04.22
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo BelAZ
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
26.03.22
Cyprus Under 21
Belarus Under 21
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.03.22
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
3
1
FT
28.11.21
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
0
4
FT
20.11.21
Energetyk-BGU
Slavia
2
3
FT
06.11.21
Energetyk-BGU
Minsk
1
1
FT
23.10.21
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
4
0
FT
17.10.21
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.10.21
Belarus Under 21
Liechtenstein Under 21
6
0
FT
08.10.21
Belarus Under 21
Greece Under 21
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
03.10.21
Slutsk
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
26.09.21
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
2
2
FT
22.09.21
Shakhtyor
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
17.09.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
02.09.21
Belarus Under 21
Iceland Under 21
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
29.08.21
Neman Grodno
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FT
22.08.21
Energetyk-BGU
BATE
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
07.08.21
Energetyk-BGU
Neman Grodno
0
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League
30.07.21
Energetyk-BGU
Ruh Brest
0
2
FT
17.07.21
Smorgon
Energetyk-BGU
2
2
FT
26.06.21
Slavia
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.21
Molodechno
Energetyk-BGU
0
4
FT