Andrey Gatsko (A. Gatsko)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
07.05.18
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
1
FT
04.05.18
Irtysh Omsk
Chita
2
1
FT
24.04.18
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FT
17.04.18
Chita
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
1
FT
12.10.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
0
2
FT
09.10.17
Sakhalin
Chita
1
2
FT
01.10.17
Chita
Sakhalin
0
1
FT
28.09.17
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
0
FT
10.09.17
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
0
1
FT
27.08.17
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
23.08.17
Chita
Yenisey
PSO
7
8
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.08.17
Chita
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
0
1
FT
09.08.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
1
1
FT
06.08.17
Sakhalin
Chita
2
0
FT
04.06.17
FK Sochi
Krasnodar II
0
1
FT
28.05.17
Druzhba
FK Sochi
1
3
FT
21.05.17
FK Sochi
Biolog
1
1
FT
14.05.17
FK Sochi
FK Afips Afipsky
2
0
FT
07.05.17
FK Sochi
SKA Rostov
1
1
FT
30.04.17
Chernomorets
FK Sochi
2
1
FT
23.04.17
FK Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
3
3
FT
16.04.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Sochi
1
2
FT
09.04.17
FK Sochi
Mashuk-KMV
1
0
FT
02.04.17
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Sochi
1
3
FT
25.03.17
FK Sochi
Legion Dynamo
3
1
FT
19.03.17
Angusht
FK Sochi
0
0
FT
12.03.17
FK Sochi
Chayka
1
0
FT
20.11.16
FK Armavir
FK Sochi
0
0
FT
13.11.16
FK Sochi
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
2
2
FT
06.11.16
FK Sochi
Druzhba
1
0
FT
30.10.16
Biolog
FK Sochi
1
2
FT
23.10.16
FK Afips Afipsky
FK Sochi
3
2
FT
09.10.16
FK Sochi
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
02.10.16
Rotor Volgograd
FK Sochi
4
1
FT
12.08.16
FK Sochi
FK Armavir
0
0
FT
04.08.16
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
FK Sochi
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
16.07.16
FK Sochi
Chayka
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
31.05.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
26.05.16
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
20.05.16
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Volga Tver
0
0
FT
16.05.16
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FT
11.05.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
1
FT
05.05.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
30.04.16
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
0
FT
16.04.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
10.04.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
2
1
FT
08.11.15
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
22.10.15
Khimki
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
17.10.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Domodedovo Moskva
2
2
FT
11.10.15
FK Volga Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
05.10.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
3
2
FT
01.10.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
27.09.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Solaris Moskva
0
0
FT
21.09.15
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Torpedo Vladimir
3
0
FT
15.09.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
1
1
FT
08.09.15
Strogino
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
01.09.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
25.08.15
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
1
3
FT
18.08.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FT
04.08.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Sochi
2
0
FT
28.07.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimki
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
24.07.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Domodedovo Moskva
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.07.15
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
15.07.15
FK Solaris Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
30.05.15
Baltika
Shinnik
1
1
FT
24.05.15
Baltika
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
16.05.15
Tyumen
Baltika
3
0
FT
10.05.15
Baltika
FK Tosno
0
2
FT
03.05.15
Tom Tomsk
Baltika
0
1
FT
25.04.15
Baltika
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FT
19.04.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika
2
0
FT
12.04.15
Baltika
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
05.04.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baltika
1
1
FT
29.03.15
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FT
22.03.15
Yenisey
Baltika
0
1
FT
18.03.15
Baltika
Sochi
1
0
FT
14.03.15
Orenburg
Baltika
1
0
FT
22.11.14
Baltika
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
18.11.14
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
0
0
FT
14.11.14
Sakhalin
Baltika
0
0
FT
08.11.14
Baltika
Anzhi
2
3
FT
02.11.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Baltika
2
0
FT
25.10.14
Baltika
Tyumen
1
1
FT
19.10.14
FK Tosno
Baltika
1
0
FT
11.10.14
Baltika
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FT
05.10.14
Sokol Saratov
Baltika
1
1
FT
29.09.14
Baltika
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
24.09.14
Baltika
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
20.09.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Baltika
2
0
FT
07.09.14
Krylya Sovetov
Baltika
2
0
FT
10.08.14
Baltika
Orenburg
2
2
FT
03.08.14
Volgar Astrakhan
Baltika
1
1
FT
27.07.14
Baltika
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
19.07.14
Baltika
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
15.05.14
Baltika
Shinnik
2
2
FT
11.05.14
Orenburg
Baltika
2
0
FT
05.05.14
Baltika
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
FT
30.04.14
Yenisey
Baltika
0
2
FT
25.04.14
Baltika
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
14.04.14
Baltika
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FT