Andrey Bychkov (A. Bychkov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Khimki II
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
24.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FT
10.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FT
05.08.22
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
31.07.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kaluga
1
2
FT
16.07.22
Zenit Penza
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
3
FT
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
28.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chita
2
2
FT
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
07.05.22
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
03.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
14.11.21
Shinnik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
FT
10.11.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
04.11.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
3
FT
30.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Murom
1
1
FT
25.10.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
2
FT
19.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Kazanka
0
2
FT
14.10.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
3
FT
04.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FT
30.09.21
Chertanovo
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Yenisey II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
2
FT
18.09.21
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
2
FT
14.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FT
10.09.21
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
0
FT
04.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
29.08.21
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
0
FT
20.08.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
25.07.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Yenisey II
1
2
FT
18.07.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Shinnik
1
0
FT
04.06.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
5
0
FT
29.05.21
Kolomna
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
23.05.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
18.05.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Smolensk
2
0
FT
06.05.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
2
1
FT
29.04.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
17.04.21
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
12.04.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kazanka
2
0
FT
06.04.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
02.04.21
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
05.12.20
Fakel
Chayka
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Chayka
2
1
FT
25.11.20
Krylya Sovetov
Chayka
2
1
FT
21.11.20
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FT
15.11.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chayka
1
1
FT
11.11.20
Chayka
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FT
07.11.20
Irtysh Omsk
Chayka
2
2
FT
05.09.20
Tom Tomsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
30.08.20
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
26.08.20
Tom Tomsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
22.08.20
Tom Tomsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FT
16.08.20
Tom Tomsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
08.08.20
Chertanovo
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FT
01.08.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FT
23.11.19
Chayka
FK Armavir
1
0
FT
17.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Chayka
1
2
FT
09.11.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Chayka
3
2
FT
03.11.19
Chayka
Baltika
1
0
FT
27.10.19
Chayka
Fakel
0
1
FT
23.10.19
Torpedo Moskva
Chayka
2
1
FT
19.10.19
Chayka
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FT
12.10.19
Shinnik
Chayka
2
3
FT
05.10.19
Chayka
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
25.09.19
Chayka
Ufa
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
21.09.19
Chayka
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
14.09.19
Khimki
Chayka
1
0
FT
07.09.19
Chayka
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FT
31.08.19
Yenisey
Chayka
1
3
FT
25.08.19
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
21.08.19
FK Inter Cherkessk
Chayka
2
5
FT
Russia : First League
18.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Chayka
1
1
FT
14.08.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Chayka
1
1
FT
10.08.19
FK Armavir
Chayka
2
1
FT
03.08.19
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
28.07.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Chayka
0
0
FT
24.07.19
Chayka
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FT
20.07.19
Baltika
Chayka
0
1
FT
13.07.19
Fakel
Chayka
0
0
FT
07.07.19
Chayka
Chertanovo
0
1
FT
25.05.19
Spartak Moskva II
Sochi
1
1
FT
19.05.19
Sochi
Shinnik
0
0
FT
11.05.19
Avangard Kursk
Sochi
2
1
FT
04.05.19
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Sochi
0
1
FT
28.04.19
Sochi
Tom Tomsk
3
1
FT
24.04.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
0
1
FT
20.04.19
Sochi
Chertanovo
2
1
FT
13.04.19
FK Tambov
Sochi
0
3
FT
07.04.19
Sochi
Tyumen
1
1
FT
30.03.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Sochi
0
2
FT
24.03.19
Sochi
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
16.03.19
Krasnodar II
Sochi
0
2
FT
24.11.18
Sochi
Baltika
4
1
FT
18.11.18
Khimki
Sochi
0
0
FT
14.11.18
Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
4
2
FT
10.11.18
Sochi
Zenit II
2
0
FT
28.10.18
Shinnik
Sochi
1
1
FT
28.04.18
Sochi
FK Tambov
1
1
FT
21.04.18
Orenburg
Sochi
4
3
FT