Andrei Pyshnik (A. Pyshnik)
Last matches (as coach)
Belarus : Premier League Women
08.05.24
Minsk
Gomel
9
0
FT
03.05.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
8
FT
28.04.24
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
21.04.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Minsk
0
16
FT
14.04.24
Minsk
Vitebsk
4
0
FT
28.03.24
Smorgon
Minsk
0
14
FT
23.03.24
Minsk
Bobruichanka
5
1
FT
16.03.24
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
6
FT
Belarus : Super Cup Women
10.03.24
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
19.11.23
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
5
2
FT
11.11.23
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
10
FT
05.11.23
Minsk
Bobruichanka
12
0
FT
15.10.23
ABFF U19
Minsk
1
5
FT
08.10.23
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Gomel
Minsk
0
27
FT
15.09.23
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
09.09.23
Brøndby
Minsk
2
1
FT
06.09.23
Minsk
Vålerenga
1
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
01.09.23
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
6
0
FT
23.08.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Minsk
0
14
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
19.08.23
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
09.08.23
Smorgon
Minsk
2
4
FT
05.08.23
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
2
FT
30.07.23
Bobruichanka
Minsk
0
4
FT
25.07.23
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
6
0
FT
21.07.23
Gomel
Minsk
0
9
FT
07.07.23
Minsk
Smorgon
2
0
FT
02.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
0
7
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
28.06.23
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
4
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
24.06.23
Minsk
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
19
0
FT
17.06.23
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
1
6
FT
09.06.23
Minsk
ABFF U19
4
0
FT
04.06.23
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
7
FT
21.05.23
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
16.05.23
Minsk
Smorgon
4
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
12.05.23
Minsk
Bobruichanka
13
0
FT
07.05.23
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
0
3
FT
02.05.23
Minsk
Gomel
11
0
FT
28.04.23
Smorgon
Minsk
0
4
FT
22.04.23
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
FT
15.04.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Minsk
0
15
FT
31.03.23
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
1
0
FT
26.03.23
ABFF U19
Minsk
1
5
FT
18.03.23
Minsk
Vitebsk
3
0
FT
Belarus : Super Cup Women
12.03.23
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
26.11.22
Minsk
ABFF U19
6
0
FT
20.11.22
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
3
FT
05.11.22
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
2
1
FT
29.10.22
Minsk
Gomel
11
0
FT
22.10.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
5
FT
16.10.22
Minsk
Smorgon
4
0
FT
01.10.22
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
4
FT
23.09.22
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
2
FT
17.09.22
Minsk
Bobruichanka
13
0
FT
11.09.22
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
0
12
FT
27.08.22
Smorgon
Minsk
1
6
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
21.08.22
Minsk
Rosenborg
0
1
FT
18.08.22
Minsk
Slovácko
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
12.08.22
Minsk
Vitebsk
7
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
06.08.22
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
22.07.22
Minsk
ABFF U19
2
0
FT
17.07.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
0
2
FT
10.07.22
Minsk
Bobruichanka
12
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
05.07.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
16.06.22
Gomel
Minsk
0
15
FT
11.06.22
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
1
FT
04.06.22
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
0
7
FT
28.05.22
Minsk
Smorgon
6
0
FT
21.05.22
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
9
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
16.05.22
Minsk
Gomel
17
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
06.05.22
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
2
0
FT
29.04.22
ABFF U19
Minsk
0
9
FT
22.04.22
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
FT
17.04.22
Bobruichanka
Minsk
0
13
FT
01.04.22
Minsk
Gomel
7
0
FT
27.03.22
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
3
2
FT
20.03.22
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
13
0
FT
Belarus : Super Cup Women
13.03.22
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
14.11.21
Minsk
Neman
3
1
FT
06.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
4
FT
31.10.21
ABFF U19
Minsk
0
5
FT
10.10.21
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
4
0
FT
02.10.21
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
16
0
FT
24.09.21
Gomel
Minsk
0
12
FT
05.09.21
Minsk
Vitebsk
6
1
FT
29.08.21
Bobruichanka
Minsk
0
7
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
21.08.21
Minsk
Celtic
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
18.08.21
Minsk
Rosenborg
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
11.08.21
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
1
4
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
06.08.21
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
0
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
31.07.21
Neman
Minsk
1
2
FT
23.07.21
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
5
1
FT
17.07.21
Minsk
ABFF U19
6
0
FT
11.07.21
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
2
3
FT
02.07.21
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
0
14
FT
27.06.21
Minsk
Gomel
11
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
23.06.21
Neman
Minsk
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
18.06.21
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
5
FT
04.06.21
Minsk
Bobruichanka
4
0
FT
29.05.21
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
2
1
FT