Amit Elnekave (A. Elnekave)
Last matches
Israel : Liga Leumit
20.05.16
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.04.16
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
24.04.16
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
18.04.16
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
11.04.16
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Yavne
3
0
FT
18.03.16
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
1
FT
04.03.16
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
27.02.16
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
20.02.16
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FT
13.02.16
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
10.02.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
05.02.16
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
1
FT
22.01.16
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
4
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
09.01.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
04.01.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
19.12.15
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
18.12.15
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Yavne
2
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
16.12.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
11.12.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ashdod
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
05.12.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
28.11.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FT
21.11.15
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
13.11.15
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
02.11.15
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
28.10.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
18.10.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.10.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FT
28.09.15
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
29.08.15
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
21.08.15
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
12.08.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
16.05.15
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4
0
FT
02.05.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
01.05.15
Ironi Tiberias
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
11.04.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
22.03.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
1
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
20.03.15
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Afula
3
2
FT
06.03.15
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
02.03.15
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
21.02.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
13.02.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
10.02.15
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
07.02.15
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
02.02.15
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Yehuda
1
6
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
26.01.15
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
2
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.01.15
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
13.01.15
Hapoel Haifa
Ashdod
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
10.01.15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
05.01.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
27.12.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
15.12.14
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
13.12.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
0
FT
02.12.14
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
28.11.14
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
22.11.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.11.14
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FT
24.10.14
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
20.10.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Yavne
1
0
FT
13.10.14
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
3
FT
06.10.14
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Afula
3
4
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
27.09.14
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Jerusalem
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
19.09.14
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
0
1
FT
08.09.14
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
30.08.14
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FT
19.08.14
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
09.05.14
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Yavne
0
6
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
03.05.14
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
26.04.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
21.04.14
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
12.04.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
28.03.14
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
10.03.14
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Netanya
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
03.03.14
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
21.02.14
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
15.02.14
Hapoel Haifa
Ashdod
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
10.02.14
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
08.02.14
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
03.02.14
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
0
2
FT
20.01.14
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
2
FT
27.12.13
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
7
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
17.12.13
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
06.12.13
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.11.13
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
22.11.13
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
01.11.13
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
1
FT
29.10.13
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
2
FT
18.10.13
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FT
04.10.13
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FT
20.09.13
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
10.05.13
Maccabi Yavne
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
4
FT
19.04.13
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FT
29.03.13
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
3
FT
08.03.13
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
02.03.13
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
22.02.13
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
09.02.13
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Yavne
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
02.02.13
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
26.01.13
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
4
FT
19.01.13
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
28.12.12
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FT