Alexandru Vremea (A. Vremea)
Last matches
Moldova : Super Liga
27.04.13
Sheriff
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
21.04.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
5
1
FT
13.04.13
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
2
2
FT
10.03.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Costuleni
1
1
FT
03.12.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
5
FT
28.11.12
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
24.11.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
6
0
FT
11.11.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
5
0
FT
03.11.12
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
4
0
FT
26.10.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
2
FT
21.10.12
Sheriff
FC Academia Chişinău
3
0
FT
05.10.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
3
1
FT
30.09.12
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
1
2
FT
22.09.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
4
FT
16.09.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Academia Chişinău
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
10.09.12
Russia Under 21
Moldova Under 21
2
2
FT
06.09.12
Moldova Under 21
Albania Under 21
2
1
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
01.09.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
0
FT
25.08.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Academia Chişinău
1
2
FT
18.08.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
2
FT
10.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
0
2
FT
05.08.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
2
2
FT
28.07.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
21.07.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff
1
4
FT
14.07.12
Milsami
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
01.06.12
Moldova Under 21
Poland U21
2
4
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
18.05.12
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
2
2
FT
10.05.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FT
06.05.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
1
FT
01.05.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FT
27.04.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
1
FT
21.04.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
14.04.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
1
0
FT
06.04.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
02.04.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
1
2
FT
30.03.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
3
0
FT
25.03.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FT
21.03.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff
1
2
FT
17.03.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
09.03.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
3
FT
04.03.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
0
2
FT
29.11.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
2
FT
19.11.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FT
05.11.11
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
1
FT
30.10.11
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
FT
22.10.11
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Costuleni
1
0
FT
15.10.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
2
5
FT
01.10.11
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
3
FT
25.09.11
Sheriff
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
21.09.11
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FT
17.09.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
10.09.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
2
FT
27.08.11
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
20.08.11
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FT
14.08.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
3
2
FT
06.08.11
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
0
0
FT
22.05.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
3
FT
13.05.11
Zimbru
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FT
08.05.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Nistru Otaci
1
1
FT
30.04.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
1
FT
23.04.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
2
0
FT
16.04.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
FT
10.04.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tighina
2
0
FT
06.04.11
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FT
02.04.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FT
20.03.11
Sheriff
Sfîntul Gheorghe
6
0
FT
16.03.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
0
2
FT
11.03.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FT
06.03.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
FT
02.03.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FT
26.02.11
FC Tighina
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
2
FT
21.02.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff
1
1
FT
16.02.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FT
16.12.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
1
2
FT
12.12.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
7
0
FT
28.11.10
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
1
FT
20.11.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FT
14.11.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FT
06.11.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami
0
4
FT
23.10.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
2
FT
16.10.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FT
02.10.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tighina
1
2
FT
26.09.10
Sheriff
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FT
18.09.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
09.09.10
FC Costuleni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
3
FT
29.08.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
25.08.10
FC Nistru Otaci
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
FT
21.08.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FT
15.08.10
FC Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
FT
07.08.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
2
FT
01.08.10
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
FT
25.07.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
0
3
FT
23.05.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff
0
2
FT
15.05.10
FC Tighina
Sfîntul Gheorghe
5
3
FT
08.05.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FT
02.05.10
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
3
FT
24.04.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
18.04.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FT
10.04.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
1
5
FT
03.04.10
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FT