Aleksey Chubukin (A. Chubukin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
11.05.24
Tekstilshchik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
4
FT
24.04.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
20.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FT
03.04.24
Mashuk-KMV
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FT
30.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FT
09.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.11.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FT
05.11.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FT
29.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
21.10.23
Zorkiy
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irkutsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ryazan
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.09.23
Yenisey II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
4
FT
03.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
27.08.23
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
4
FT
19.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
06.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
1
FT
29.07.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
22.07.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
1
FT
03.06.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
20.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
2
FT
14.05.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
3
FT
23.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit II
3
0
FT
17.04.23
Elektron VN
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
3
FT
09.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FT
13.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
09.11.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
05.11.22
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
2
FT
30.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
24.10.22
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FT
15.10.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
0
FT
26.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FT
22.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tver
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FT
10.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
04.09.22
Tekstilshchik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FT
27.08.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
1
2
FT
21.08.22
Chertanovo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
15.08.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
FT
05.08.22
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FT
30.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
FT
24.07.22
Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FT
16.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FT
10.06.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Saransk
4
0
FT
04.06.22
Saransk
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FT
28.05.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Saransk
3
3
FT
22.05.22
Saransk
Sokol Saratov
0
2
FT
15.05.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Saransk
1
2
FT
11.05.22
Saransk
Ryazan
0
0
FT
06.05.22
Avangard Kursk
Saransk
0
1
FT
24.04.22
Sokol Saratov
Saransk
3
2
FT
14.11.21
Khimki II
Saransk
1
2
FT
04.11.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Saransk
1
3
FT
25.10.21
Rodina Moskva
Saransk
3
1
FT
19.10.21
Saransk
Kolomna
5
1
FT
14.10.21
Kvant
Saransk
1
4
FT
04.10.21
Saransk
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
FT
30.09.21
Saransk
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
22.09.21
Saransk
Khimki
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Saransk
2
0
FT
29.08.21
Kolomna
Saransk
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
25.08.21
Saransk
Baltika
1
2
FT
11.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Saransk
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Saransk
0
3
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Sokol Saratov
Saransk
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.07.21
Saransk
Khimki II
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Saransk
Zenit Penza
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
13.11.20
Essentuki
SKA Rostov
0
8
FT
07.11.20
Druzhba
Essentuki
2
1
FT
03.11.20
Legion Dynamo
Essentuki
4
0
FT
30.10.20
Essentuki
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FT
25.10.20
Mashuk-KMV
Essentuki
0
3
FT
19.10.20
Essentuki
Tuapse
4
4
FT
28.09.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
Essentuki
1
1
FT
20.09.20
Essentuki
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FT
12.09.20
Anzhi
Essentuki
3
0
FT
06.09.20
Essentuki
Spartak Nal'chik
2
3
FT
29.08.20
Chernomorets
Essentuki
1
0
FT
23.08.20
Essentuki
Biolog
1
2
FT
02.11.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
26.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
22.09.19
Rodina Moskva
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
13.09.19
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
4
2
FT
06.09.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
30.08.19
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
23.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
16.08.19
Veles
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT