Aleksandr Titulenko (A. Titulenko)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
08.06.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
ABFF U17
2
0
FT
18.05.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
BATE II
1
2
FT
10.05.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FK Dinamo Minsk II
1
2
FT
21.04.24
Orsha
Niva Dolbizno
3
5
FT
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FT
15.10.23
Orsha
Osipovichy
3
0
FT
08.10.23
Slonim
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
15.09.23
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.08.23
Lida
Volna
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
09.08.23
Smorgon
Minsk
2
4
FT
26.07.23
ABFF U19
Smorgon
2
1
FT
09.07.23
Bobruichanka
Dinamo Brest
1
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
17.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Ostrovets
3
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
31.05.23
MNPZ
Bumprom
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
21.05.23
Niva Dolbizno
Arsenal
0
3
FT
23.04.23
Volna
Lida
2
0
FT
08.04.23
Arsenal
Osipovichy
4
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
01.04.23
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
1
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.11.22
Smorgon
Volna
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.05.22
Gorki
Baranovichi
1
2
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
16.05.22
Dinamo-BGU
Vitebsk
13
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.05.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Lida
Orsha
1
2
FT
07.11.21
Volna
Lida
2
0
FT
10.10.21
Belshina
Slonim
4
0
FT
05.09.21
Lida
Belshina
0
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
29.08.21
Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
2
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.08.21
Volna
Slonim
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
01.08.21
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
17.07.21
Volna
Naftan
3
4
FT
19.06.21
Belshina
Lida
4
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
30.05.21
Osipovichy
Molodechno
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
22.05.21
Orsha
Lida
1
1
FT
10.05.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
1
1
FT
01.05.21
Naftan
Volna
1
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
11.10.20
Bobruichanka
Minsk
1
3
FT
09.09.20
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo-BGU
0
15
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
23.05.20
Granit
Lida
1
2
FT
10.05.20
Sputnik
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FT
26.10.19
Krumkachy
Smolevichy
0
5
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
16.09.19
Bobruichanka
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
1
7
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.09.19
Ruh Brest
Krumkachy
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
16.08.19
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
FK Slavyanka Minsk
13
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
20.04.19
Ruh Brest
Orsha
6
1
FT
03.11.18
Baranovichi
Slavia
1
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
17.10.18
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.10.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Slavia
0
1
FT
29.09.18
Smorgon
Volna
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
16.09.18
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK BOTSOR Brest
2
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.09.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Granit
2
2
FT
01.09.18
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
25.08.18
Slonim
FK Underdogs Čist́
1
0
FT
18.08.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Smorgon
2
4
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.07.18
Energetyk-BGU
BATE
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.07.18
Smorgon
Belshina
0
3
FT
23.06.18
Slonim
Granit
1
1
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
20.06.18
Bobruichanka
FK BOTSOR Brest
15
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
17.06.18
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
1
FT
09.06.18
Slavia
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
2
0
FT
27.05.18
Smorgon
Slonim
0
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
21.05.18
Zorka-BDU
Neman
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.05.18
Lida
Naftan
1
0
FT
28.04.18
Orsha
Volna
3
0
FT
14.04.18
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
07.04.18
Slonim
Lida
1
2
FT
04.11.17
Osipovichy
Slonim
2
0
FT
21.10.17
Belshina
FK Luch Minsk
1
2
FT
07.10.17
Smolevichy
Granit
2
1
FT
30.09.17
Orsha
Smolevichy
1
3
FT
16.09.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Granit
0
5
FT
09.09.17
Slonim
Baranovichi
3
3
FT
19.08.17
Volna
FK Luch Minsk
0
1
FT
05.08.17
Osipovichy
Belshina
2
2
FT
19.07.17
Belshina
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
7
0
FT
01.07.17
Volna
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
28.06.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Neman
0
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
24.06.17
Smorgon
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
14.06.17
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Belshina
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10.06.17
Orsha
Belshina
0
1
FT
27.05.17
Baranovichi
Belshina
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
20.05.17
Minsk
Neman
9
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
13.05.17
Smorgon
FK Luch Minsk
0
0
FT
06.05.17
Lida
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
1
FT
08.04.17
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
28.10.16
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
8
FT
28.09.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FT
02.09.16
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
1
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
17.07.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Slavyanka Minsk
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
13.07.16
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
3
FT
13.06.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FT
19.05.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Slavyanka Minsk
13
0
FT
03.05.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
0
FT
27.04.16
FK Slavyanka Minsk
Bobruichanka
0
7
FT
10.10.15
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
1
FT
30.09.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
2
FT
07.07.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
10.06.15
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
FK Byaroza 2010
1
4
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
05.06.15
Bobruichanka
FK Slavyanka Minsk
13
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
26.05.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
2
1
FT
26.04.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Neman
4
0
FT