Aldair Issac Ruiz Ruiz (Aldair Ruiz)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
20.07.23
Europa
Dukagjini
2
3
FT
13.07.23
Dukagjini
Europa
2
1
FT
N/C America : Concacaf Gold Cup
01.07.23
Cuba
Guadeloupe
1
4
FT
28.06.23
Guatemala
Cuba
1
0
FT
World : Friendlies
20.06.23
Uruguay
Cuba
2
0
FT
11.06.23
Chile
Cuba
3
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
21.05.22
Utebo
Almería II
AET
1
1
1
1
FT
15.05.22
Utebo
Illueca
2
0
FT
08.05.22
Utebo
Robres
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
01.05.22
Utebo
Biescas
6
0
FT
24.04.22
Épila
Utebo
0
2
FT
20.03.22
Cariñena
Utebo
0
0
FT
12.03.22
Utebo
Barbastro
2
1
FT
26.02.22
Utebo
Illueca
3
1
FT
30.01.22
Utebo
Robres
1
3
FT
18.12.21
Utebo
Épila
3
2
FT
04.12.21
Utebo
Borja
2
1
FT
28.11.21
Real Zaragoza II
Utebo
3
1
FT
21.11.21
Atlético Monzón
Utebo
0
1
FT
14.11.21
Utebo
Cariñena
2
0
FT
07.11.21
Barbastro
Utebo
0
0
FT
30.10.21
Utebo
Calamocha
4
0
FT
03.10.21
Utebo
Santa Anastasia
2
1
FT
05.09.21
Utebo
Caspe
2
0
FT
06.06.21
Almudévar
Atlético Monzón
3
3
FT
16.05.21
Valdefierro
Almudévar
0
1
FT
25.04.21
Atlético Monzón
Almudévar
3
0
FT
11.04.21
Cariñena
Almudévar
2
0
FT
28.03.21
CDJ Tamarite
Almudévar
0
3
FT
21.03.21
Sariñena
Almudévar
1
2
FT
08.03.20
Villanueva CF
Tarazona
0
5
FT
01.03.20
Borja
Villanueva CF
2
0
FT
23.02.20
Villanueva CF
Teruel
1
1
FT
16.02.20
Binéfar
Villanueva CF
3
1
FT
09.02.20
Villanueva CF
Atlético Monzón
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Villanueva CF
Robres
2
0
FT
19.01.20
Brea
Villanueva CF
0
0
FT
12.01.20
Villanueva CF
Belchite 97
1
1
FT
05.01.20
Barbastro
Villanueva CF
1
0
FT
29.12.19
Villanueva CF
Fraga
1
4
FT
21.12.19
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Villanueva CF
2
1
FT
15.12.19
CDJ Tamarite
Villanueva CF
0
0
FT
01.12.19
Villanueva CF
Calamocha
1
4
FT
24.11.19
Almudévar
Villanueva CF
1
1
FT
17.11.19
Villanueva CF
Valdefierro
3
0
FT
10.11.19
Illueca
Villanueva CF
4
1
FT
03.11.19
Villanueva CF
Real Zaragoza II
0
3
FT
27.10.19
Villanueva CF
Cuarte
0
0
FT
20.10.19
Tarazona
Villanueva CF
2
0
FT
13.10.19
Villanueva CF
Borja
2
3
FT
06.10.19
Teruel
Villanueva CF
2
0
FT
22.09.19
Atlético Monzón
Villanueva CF
1
2
FT
18.09.19
Villanueva CF
Sariñena
0
2
FT
15.09.19
Robres
Villanueva CF
1
2
FT
08.09.19
Villanueva CF
Brea
1
0
FT
01.09.19
Belchite 97
Villanueva CF
1
1
FT
25.08.19
Villanueva CF
Utebo
1
2
FT
12.05.19
Utebo
Borja
1
2
FT
05.05.19
Almudévar
Utebo
1
0
FT
28.04.19
Utebo
Villanueva CF
0
2
FT
18.04.19
Utebo
Sabiñánigo
4
0
FT
07.04.19
Utebo
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
1
1
FT
31.03.19
Illueca
Utebo
2
1
FT
24.03.19
Utebo
La Almunia
3
0
FT
10.03.19
Utebo
Tarazona
0
0
FT
03.03.19
Sariñena
Utebo
1
0
FT
24.02.19
Utebo
Real Zaragoza II
2
1
FT
17.02.19
Casetas
Utebo
0
2
FT
10.02.19
Utebo
Belchite 97
1
2
FT
03.02.19
Binéfar
Utebo
2
2
FT
27.01.19
Utebo
Robres
1
1
FT
20.01.19
San Lorenzo Flumen
Utebo
0
2
FT
13.01.19
Utebo
Brea
2
1
FT
05.01.19
Atlético Monzón
Utebo
2
0
FT
23.12.18
Borja
Utebo
3
0
FT
16.12.18
Utebo
Almudévar
0
0
FT
06.12.18
Villanueva CF
Utebo
1
1
FT
02.12.18
Sabiñánigo
Utebo
1
2
FT
25.11.18
Utebo
CDJ Tamarite
0
0
FT
18.11.18
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Utebo
0
0
FT
11.11.18
Utebo
Illueca
2
1
FT
04.11.18
La Almunia
Utebo
1
2
FT
28.10.18
Tarazona
Utebo
2
0
FT
21.10.18
Utebo
Sariñena
1
0
FT
14.10.18
Real Zaragoza II
Utebo
0
0
FT
07.10.18
Utebo
Casetas
2
0
FT
30.09.18
Belchite 97
Utebo
1
1
FT
23.09.18
Utebo
Binéfar
3
0
FT
16.09.18
Robres
Utebo
0
2
FT
09.09.18
Utebo
San Lorenzo Flumen
2
0
FT
02.09.18
Brea
Utebo
0
1
FT
26.08.18
Utebo
Atlético Monzón
2
1
FT