Ahmet Hasan İmer (A. İmer)
Last matches
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
18.02.24
Manavgat Belediyespor
İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
11.02.24
Döşemealtıspor
Manavgat Belediyespor
1
3
FT
04.02.24
Manavgat Belediyespor
Keçiborlu Belediyespor
7
0
FT
07.01.24
Manavgat Belediyespor
Yatağanspor
0
0
FT
24.12.23
Didim Belediye SYSK
Manavgat Belediyespor
1
0
FT
20.12.23
Manavgat Belediyespor
Irlıganlıspor
2
0
FT
26.11.23
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
Manavgat Belediyespor
1
0
FT
19.11.23
Manavgat Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
0
0
FT
29.03.23
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FT
26.03.23
Çarşambaspor
Karasamsunspor
3
2
FT
19.03.23
Çarşambaspor
Ulubey Belediyespor
4
1
FT
08.03.23
Çarşambaspor
1926 Bulancakspor
4
1
FT
05.03.23
Suluova Sebat Spor
Çarşambaspor
1
2
FT
05.02.23
Çarşambaspor
Atakum Belediyespor
3
0
FT
29.01.23
Çarşambaspor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
3
0
FT
25.12.22
Çarşambaspor
Ünye 1957
1
1
FT
18.12.22
Niksar Belediyespor
Çarşambaspor
3
0
FT
11.12.22
Çarşambaspor
Görelespor
3
3
FT
04.12.22
Gümüşhane Telekom Spor Kulübü
Çarşambaspor
0
3
FT
27.11.22
Çarşambaspor
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
2
2
FT
19.11.22
Karasamsunspor
Çarşambaspor
1
3
FT
13.11.22
Çarşambaspor
Erzincan Ulalarspor
3
2
FT
06.11.22
Ulubey Belediyespor
Çarşambaspor
0
1
FT
30.10.22
Çarşambaspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
23.10.22
1926 Bulancakspor
Çarşambaspor
0
4
FT
16.10.22
Çarşambaspor
Suluova Sebat Spor
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Atakum Belediyespor
Çarşambaspor
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
07.05.22
Düzcespor
Çarşambaspor
2
1
FT
01.05.22
Çarşambaspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
2
1
FT
17.04.22
Yomraspor
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FT
13.04.22
Çarşambaspor
Altındağ Spor
3
1
FT
09.04.22
52 Orduspor
Çarşambaspor
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Çarşambaspor
İskenderunspor
1
0
FT
30.03.22
Çarşambaspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
1
FT
26.03.22
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Çarşambaspor
3
1
FT
22.03.22
Çarşambaspor
Bayrampaşaspor
1
2
FT
09.03.22
Iğdır FK
Çarşambaspor
4
1
FT
05.03.22
Çarşambaspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
3
FT
27.02.22
Kestelspor
Çarşambaspor
2
0
FT
19.02.22
Çarşambaspor
Kızılcabölükspor
1
0
FT
13.02.22
Hacettepe
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FT
06.02.22
Çarşambaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
FT
02.02.22
Kuşadasıspor
Çarşambaspor
1
2
FT
16.01.22
Çarşambaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
1
FT
26.12.21
Çarşambaspor
Düzcespor
2
1
FT
19.12.21
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Çarşambaspor
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Çarşambaspor
Yomraspor
2
2
FT
27.11.21
Altındağ Spor
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FT
21.11.21
Çarşambaspor
52 Orduspor
1
3
FT
17.11.21
İskenderunspor
Çarşambaspor
3
0
FT
13.11.21
Çarşambaspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
0
FT
07.11.21
Bayrampaşaspor
Çarşambaspor
1
1
FT
31.10.21
Çarşambaspor
Iğdır FK
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Çarşambaspor
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Çarşambaspor
Kestelspor
0
1
FT
09.10.21
Çarşambaspor
Hacettepe
1
0
FT
03.10.21
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
29.09.21
Çarşambaspor
Altındağ Spor
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
25.09.21
Çarşambaspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
3
FT
18.09.21
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FT
12.09.21
Çarşambaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FT
04.09.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Çarşambaspor
2
0
FT
25.04.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
1
FT
21.04.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Batman Petrolspor
0
1
FT
14.04.21
Karşıyaka
Şile Yıldızspor
1
0
FT
08.04.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Somaspor
2
4
FT
31.03.21
Çarşambaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
2
FT
25.03.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Arhavispor
0
1
FT
21.03.21
Çatalcaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
0
FT
17.03.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
11.03.21
Yalovaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
2
FT
03.03.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
3
1
FT
25.02.21
Gölcükspor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
1
FT
21.02.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Esenler Erokspor
1
1
FT
17.02.21
Isparta 32 Spor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
0
FT
11.02.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
04.02.21
Osmaniyespor
Şile Yıldızspor
3
2
FT
28.01.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Altındağ Spor
1
1
FT
30.12.20
Şile Yıldızspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
2
FT
24.12.20
Batman Petrolspor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
1
FT
20.12.20
Şile Yıldızspor
Karşıyaka
0
2
FT
10.12.20
Somaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
3
3
FT
02.12.20
Şile Yıldızspor
Çarşambaspor
0
1
FT
28.11.20
Arhavispor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
1
FT
19.11.20
Şile Yıldızspor
Çatalcaspor
0
1
FT
15.11.20
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Şile Yıldızspor
2
3
FT
12.11.20
Şile Yıldızspor
Yalovaspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
05.11.20
Uşak Spor
Şile Yıldızspor
6
0
FT
21.10.20
Çatalcaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
17.10.20
Esenler Erokspor
Şile Yıldızspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
14.10.20
Şile Yıldızspor
Modafen
5
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
11.10.20
Şile Yıldızspor
Isparta 32 Spor
1
1
FT
04.10.20
Erbaaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
0
FT
20.09.20
Altındağ Spor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
07.03.20
BB Erzurumspor U19
Menemenspor U19
3
2
FT
29.02.20
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Under 19
BB Erzurumspor U19
1
1
FT
22.02.20
BB Erzurumspor U19
Rizespor U19
1
1
FT
15.02.20
Denizlispor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
2
3
FT
08.02.20
BB Erzurumspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
3
0
FT