West Bank 1st Division (2023/2024)
0
30 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenin | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W D W D W |
2 | Shabab Yatta | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W D |
3 | Shabab Al Am'ari | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
4 | Markaz Tulkarm | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W L W |
5 | Al-Ahli Qalqilya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L W L D W |
6 | Islami Kalkelea | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W D |
7 | Islami Sour Baher | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | W L D W L |
8 | Markaz Askar | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L L W |
9 | Tubas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W L |
10 | Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L L L |
11 | Beit Ummar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W L L |
12 | Hillal Ariha | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Markaz Tulkarm | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Jenin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D |
3 (7) | Islami Sour Baher | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | W L D W L |
4 (5) | Al-Ahli Qalqilya | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W L W |
5 (6) | Islami Kalkelea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
6 (9) | Tubas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D W L |
7 (2) | Shabab Yatta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
8 (8) | Markaz Askar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
9 (3) | Shabab Al Am'ari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (12) | Hillal Ariha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (10) | Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (11) | Beit Ummar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Shabab Al Am'ari | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Shabab Yatta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (1) | Jenin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
4 (8) | Markaz Askar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
5 (11) | Beit Ummar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L |
6 (10) | Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L |
7 (9) | Tubas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 (5) | Al-Ahli Qalqilya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
9 (6) | Islami Kalkelea | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
10 (7) | Islami Sour Baher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Markaz Tulkarm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
12 (12) | Hillal Ariha | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenin | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Shabab Yatta | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Shabab Al Am'ari | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Markaz Tulkarm | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
5 | Al-Ahli Qalqilya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
6 | Islami Kalkelea | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
7 | Islami Sour Baher | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 |
8 | Markaz Askar | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
9 | Tubas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
10 | Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 |
11 | Beit Ummar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 |
12 | Hillal Ariha | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation