Eerste Klasse (2013/2014)
0
2004 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
Relegation Decider
14.0518:00
Pancratius
Uitgeest
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag F)
14.0517:00
FC Wolvega
VV Emmen
0
2
FT
Relegation Decider
13.0518:00
Nivo Sparta
CSW
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag A)
11.0512:30
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Pancratius
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag D)
11.0512:30
Heidebloem
BSV Limburgia
5
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag A)
11.0512:30
DEM
OFC
1
5
FT
11.0512:30
De Kennemers
De Foresters
2
2
FT
11.0512:30
vv De Meern
USV Elinkwijk
5
1
FT
11.0512:30
IJVV Stormvogels
Uitgeest
3
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag F)
11.0512:30
Nieuw Buinen
LAC Frisia 1883
2
3
FT
11.0512:30
Bergum
SC Erica
0
4
FT
11.0512:30
GRC Groningen
GVAV-Rapiditas
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag B)
11.0512:30
Zwervers
VELO
2
1
FT
11.0512:30
TOGB
SVA Papendorp
0
0
FT
11.0512:30
SJC Noordwijk
sv Houdt Moedig Stand den Haag
7
1
FT
11.0512:30
PFC
Uit Vriendschap Saam
0
6
FT
11.0512:30
Neptunus-Schiebroek
Poortugaal
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag F)
11.0512:30
TVC '28
VKW
4
2
FT
11.0512:30
VV Heerenveen
Achilles 1894 Assen
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag B)
11.0512:30
Alphense Boys
vv Anadulo Kocatepe
5
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag C)
11.0512:30
RKVV Roosendaal
Brabantia
1
1
FT
11.0512:30
EFC
BVV Den Bosch
2
1
FT
11.0512:30
LONGA
TEC
1
2
FT
11.0512:30
Geldrop
Best Vooruit
2
4
FT
11.0512:30
Moerse Boys
VC Vlissingen
0
1
FT
11.0512:30
vv Nieuw Woensel
OSS '20
1
4
FT
11.0512:30
DESK
Tavenu Sparta Combinatie
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag A)
11.0512:30
AFC '34
AVV Zeeburgia
7
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag D)
11.0512:30
Wittenhorst
TOP Oss Amateurs
1
1
FT
11.0512:30
Meerssen
RKSV Sparta 1925
2
0
FT
11.0512:30
Swift Victoria Combinatie 2000SVC 2000
HVCH
1
2
FT
11.0512:30
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
SSS '18
3
0
FT
11.0512:30
SV Someren
RVU Rothem
5
0
FT
11.0512:30
Chevremont
Susteren
3
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag F)
11.0512:30
SVBO
vv Steenwijk
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag B)
11.0512:30
SV Nieuwkoop
vv Nieuwerkerk
5
8
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag A)
11.0512:30
SDO
SV NVC
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag E)
11.0512:30
Hoogland
RKSV Babberich
2
1
FT
11.0512:30
Silvolde
Voetbalvereniging Germania
3
0
FT
11.0512:30
Achilles '12
vv Rigtersbleek
2
1
FT
11.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bemmel
vv Glanerbrug
11.0512:30
Rheden
AFC Arnhem
1
3
FT
11.0512:30
AVC Luctor Et Emergo
SV Grol
2
2
FT
11.0512:30
AWC
vv Door Vriendschap Vooruit Duiven
5
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag D)
10.0512:30
DOS Kampen
FC Zutphen
3
2
FT
10.0512:30
DTS Ede
Horst FC
1
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag E)
10.0512:30
CVV Viboa
vv VEV '67
4
2
FT
10.0512:30
Oranje Nassau
PKC '83
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag D)
10.0512:30
NSC
Nunspeet
0
2
FT
10.0512:30
VV OverWinnen Is Ons Streven
Blauw Geel '55
0
3
FT
10.0512:30
cvv Sparta Enschede
vv WVF
1
1
FT
10.0512:30
SV Door Fusie Sterk
HZVV
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag A)
10.0512:30
Eemdijk
Leerdam Sport '55
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag C)
10.0512:30
ZVV Pelikaan
Rijsoord
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag A)
10.0512:30
CSW
Zuidvogels
1
2
FT
10.0512:30
vv De Meern (Zat)
ASC Nieuwland
3
3
FT
10.0512:30
Breukelen
VVZ '49
5
2
FT
10.0512:30
LRC
Almkerk
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag C)
10.0512:30
vv Zuidland
Zaamslag
6
0
FT
10.0512:30
vv Drechtstreek
Nieuw Lekkerland
0
1
FT
10.0512:30
Heerjansdam
vv Klundert
1
1
FT
10.0512:30
Spijkenisse
SHO
7
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag A)
10.0512:30
SVL
Roda '46
7
1
FT
10.0512:30
Nivo Sparta
ARC
2
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag C)
10.0512:30
Alblasserdam
Sliedrecht
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag D)
10.0512:30
DOS '37
AVW '66
4
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag C)
10.0512:30
De Zwerver
VVGZ
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag E)
10.0512:30
Noordscheschut
vv Omlandia
1
4
FT
10.0512:30
Balk
Urk
2
4
FT
10.0512:30
Buitenpost
SV Bedum
2
3
FT
10.0512:30
Olde Veste '54
Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag B)
10.0512:30
Zwaluwen '30
Rijnvogels
1
2
FT
10.0512:30
Alexandria '66
vv RCL
3
1
FT
10.0512:30
Forum Sport
vv GHC
3
0
FT
10.0512:30
DSO
BVCB
5
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag E)
10.0512:30
LTC
Oeverzwaluwen
2
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag B)
10.0512:30
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
Swift
0
1
FT
10.0512:30
Voorschoten '97
vv Aalsmeer
3
2
FT
10.0512:30
WV-HEDW
Nootdorp
6
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Zaterdag E)
06.0512:30
Urk
Oranje Nassau
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Zondag A)
04.0512:30
Pancratius
IJVV Stormvogels
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Zondag E)
04.0512:30
SV Grol
Hoogland
1
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Zondag F)
04.0512:30
vv Steenwijk
FC Wolvega
4
1
FT
04.0512:30
LAC Frisia 1883
TVC '28
2
0
FT
04.0512:30
VV Emmen
Nieuw Buinen
2
2
FT
04.0512:30
VKW
GRC Groningen
1
3
FT
04.0512:30
GVAV-Rapiditas
Bergum
1
1
FT
04.0512:30
Achilles 1894 Assen
SVBO
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Zondag E)
04.0512:30
vv Rigtersbleek
Bemmel
1
1
FT
04.0512:30
AFC Arnhem
AWC
2
0
FT
04.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
vv Glanerbrug
Rheden
04.0512:30
RKSV Babberich
Silvolde
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Zondag A)
04.0512:30
De Foresters
vv De Meern
0
3
FT
04.0512:30
USV Elinkwijk
SDO
6
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Zondag E)
04.0512:30
Voetbalvereniging Germania
Achilles '12
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Zondag A)
04.0512:30
OFC
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Zondag D)
04.0512:30
RVU Rothem
Chevremont
2
1
FT
04.0512:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
Heidebloem
3
0
FT
04.0512:30
RKSV Sparta 1925
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
0
0
FT
04.0512:30
SSS '18
SV Someren
2
3
FT