Beloften 2012/2013 table, top scorers and standings

Netherlands Beloften (2012/2013)

100%
0
348 matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Heerenveen Under 23 17 7 5 2 0 23:6 +17 D W D W W
2 Ajax II 14 7 4 2 1 20:7 +13 W W D W W
3 FC Groningen II 14 7 4 2 1 13:5 +8 D W L W W
4 NEC / FC Oss Under 23 12 7 4 0 3 15:14 +1 W L W L W
5 AZ II 6 7 2 0 5 14:16 -2 L L L W L
6 PEC Zwolle Under 23 6 7 2 0 5 9:18 -9 L W W L L
7 De Graafschap II 6 7 2 0 5 9:21 -12 L L W L L
8 Volendam II 6 7 2 0 5 7:23 -16 W L L L L
Legends:

Eredivisie Beloften
Eerste Divisie Beloften
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Feyenoord II 16 7 5 1 1 18:8 +10 L W D W W
2 Utrecht II 13 7 4 1 2 21:12 +9 W D W W W
3 RKC Waalwijk II 13 7 4 1 2 10:7 +3 L W W L W
4 NAC Breda II 12 7 4 0 3 11:12 -1 W W L W L
5 ADO Den Haag Under 23 10 7 3 1 3 14:15 -1 L L W L W
6 Willem II Under 23 7 7 2 1 4 11:9 +2 W L D L L
7 Sparta Rotterdam II 7 7 2 1 4 9:13 -4 D L L W L
8 FC Dordrecht Under 23 2 7 0 2 5 4:22 -18 D D L L L
Legends:

Eredivisie Beloften
Eerste Divisie Beloften
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo PSV Eindhoven Under 23 15 7 5 0 2 23:9 +14 L W W L W
2 SBV Vitesse II 15 7 5 0 2 22:12 +10 W W W W W
3 Heracles Almelo Under 23 13 7 4 1 2 17:11 +6 L W D W L
4 FC Twente II 10 7 3 1 3 13:11 +2 L W D L W
5 Fortuna Sittard Under 23 8 7 2 2 3 13:21 -8 W L W D L
6 SV Roda JC Under 23 8 7 2 2 3 10:19 -9 D L L W L
7 Den Bosch II 6 7 1 3 3 5:13 -8 W L L D D
8 VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 3 7 0 3 4 5:12 -7 D L L L D
Legends:

Eredivisie Beloften
Eerste Divisie Beloften
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) NEC / FC Oss Under 23 12 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W
2 (3) FC Groningen II 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
3 (1) Heerenveen Under 23 8 4 2 2 0 12:4 +8 D D W W
4 (2) Ajax II 7 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 W W D
5 (5) AZ II 6 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 L W W
6 (6) PEC Zwolle Under 23 6 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 W W L L
7 (8) Volendam II 6 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L W
8 (7) De Graafschap II 3 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Feyenoord II 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 (5) ADO Den Haag Under 23 7 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 L W W D
3 (7) Sparta Rotterdam II 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
4 (2) Utrecht II 4 3 1 1 1 10:8 +2 D W L
5 (3) RKC Waalwijk II 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L L W
6 (4) NAC Breda II 3 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 W L L L
7 (6) Willem II Under 23 1 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 L D L L
8 (8) FC Dordrecht Under 23 1 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 D L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo PSV Eindhoven Under 23 9 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 L W W W
2 (3) Heracles Almelo Under 23 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
3 (2) SBV Vitesse II 9 4 3 0 1 14:8 +6 W W W L
4 (6) SV Roda JC Under 23 7 4 2 1 1 8:11 -3 D L W W
5 (5) Fortuna Sittard Under 23 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 W D D
6 (4) FC Twente II 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L D W L
7 (7) Den Bosch II 2 3 0 2 1 2:7 -5 L D D
8 (8) VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 0 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Heerenveen Under 23 9 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
2 (2) Ajax II 7 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 W D W L
3 (3) FC Groningen II 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D L W D
4 (7) De Graafschap II 3 4 1 0 3 3:12 -9 L W L L
5 (5) AZ II 0 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 L L L L
6 (6) PEC Zwolle Under 23 0 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 L L L
7 (4) NEC / FC Oss Under 23 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
8 (8) Volendam II 0 3 0 0 3 2:15 -13 L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) RKC Waalwijk II 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W W W D
2 (2) Utrecht II 9 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 W W W L
3 (4) NAC Breda II 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
4 (1) No team logo Feyenoord II 7 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 L D W W
5 (6) Willem II Under 23 6 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 W L W
6 (5) ADO Den Haag Under 23 3 3 1 0 2 5:12 -7 L L W
7 (7) Sparta Rotterdam II 1 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 D L L L
8 (8) FC Dordrecht Under 23 1 3 0 1 2 2:11 -9 D L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) SBV Vitesse II 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 W W L
2 (1) No team logo PSV Eindhoven Under 23 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 W L W
3 (4) FC Twente II 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 W L W
4 (3) Heracles Almelo Under 23 4 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 L D L W
5 (7) Den Bosch II 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 W L D L
6 (8) VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 3 4 0 3 1 3:5 -2 D L D D
7 (5) Fortuna Sittard Under 23 3 4 1 0 3 9:19 -10 L W L L
8 (6) SV Roda JC Under 23 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 AZ II 52 22 17 1 4 75:31 +44 W L W W W
2 Volendam II 39 22 12 3 7 53:50 +3 D W L W L
3 Sparta Rotterdam II 37 22 11 4 7 47:30 +17 L W L L L
4 VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 36 22 11 3 8 43:34 +9 L W D L W
5 De Graafschap II 33 22 10 3 9 43:48 -5 L W D L W
6 PEC Zwolle Under 23 32 22 10 2 10 43:34 +9 L W W W L
7 SV Roda JC Under 23 31 22 7 10 5 36:38 -2 D W L D D
8 ADO Den Haag Under 23 27 22 8 3 11 42:40 +2 W L L W D
9 Willem II Under 23 27 22 7 6 9 27:38 -11 L W D D W
10 Fortuna Sittard Under 23 23 22 7 2 13 39:48 -9 W D L L D
11 Den Bosch II 23 22 6 5 11 31:46 -15 D L L L D
12 FC Dordrecht Under 23 14 22 4 2 16 27:69 -42 W L W W D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AZ II 28 11 9 1 1 43:14 +29 W W W W W
2 (5) De Graafschap II 25 11 8 1 2 31:16 +15 W D W W W
3 (2) Volendam II 23 11 7 2 2 35:18 +17 W W D W W
4 (4) VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 23 11 7 2 2 26:11 +15 W W W D W
5 (6) PEC Zwolle Under 23 21 11 7 0 4 22:15 +7 W W W L W
6 (7) SV Roda JC Under 23 21 11 6 3 2 20:18 +2 D L D W W
7 (9) Willem II Under 23 21 11 6 3 2 16:15 +1 W D W L D
8 (3) Sparta Rotterdam II 20 11 6 2 3 25:13 +12 W L W W W
9 (11) Den Bosch II 18 11 5 3 3 19:14 +5 D L D W W
10 (8) ADO Den Haag Under 23 17 11 5 2 4 21:19 +2 W W L W L
11 (10) Fortuna Sittard Under 23 13 11 4 1 6 25:22 +3 W L D L W
12 (12) FC Dordrecht Under 23 11 11 3 2 6 16:32 -16 W W D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AZ II 24 11 8 0 3 32:17 +15 L W W W W
2 (3) Sparta Rotterdam II 17 11 5 2 4 22:17 +5 L L L W L
3 (2) Volendam II 16 11 5 1 5 18:32 -14 D L L L W
4 (4) VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 13 11 4 1 6 17:23 -6 L D L L L
5 (6) PEC Zwolle Under 23 11 11 3 2 6 21:19 +2 L W L D L
6 (8) ADO Den Haag Under 23 10 11 3 1 7 21:21 0 L L D W L
7 (7) SV Roda JC Under 23 10 11 1 7 3 16:20 -4 W D D D L
8 (10) Fortuna Sittard Under 23 10 11 3 1 7 14:26 -12 D L L L W
9 (5) De Graafschap II 8 11 2 2 7 12:32 -20 L L W L D
10 (9) Willem II Under 23 6 11 1 3 7 11:23 -12 L D L L L
11 (11) Den Bosch II 5 11 1 2 8 12:32 -20 L L D L L
12 (12) FC Dordrecht Under 23 3 11 1 0 10 11:37 -26 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Heerenveen Under 23 56 22 18 2 2 63:21 +42 W W W W L
2 Utrecht II 40 22 12 4 6 44:33 +11 W W W W W
3 FC Groningen II 39 22 11 6 5 42:26 +16 W W D D W
4 Ajax II 37 22 11 4 7 31:28 +3 L D W W L
5 No team logo Feyenoord II 35 22 10 5 7 40:38 +2 W L L D W
6 Heracles Almelo Under 23 34 22 10 4 8 54:46 +8 L L D W W
7 RKC Waalwijk II 31 22 9 4 9 40:37 +3 L W L D L
8 FC Twente II 30 22 9 3 10 45:58 -13 W D L W L
9 No team logo PSV Eindhoven Under 23 29 22 8 5 9 52:45 +7 W D D L L
10 SBV Vitesse II 17 22 4 5 13 24:45 -21 L L W L L
11 NAC Breda II 13 22 3 4 15 26:60 -34 L D L L L
12 NEC / FC Oss Under 23 11 22 3 2 17 28:52 -24 L L L L W
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Heerenveen Under 23 26 11 8 2 1 32:12 +20 W W L W W
2 (6) Heracles Almelo Under 23 25 11 8 1 2 32:21 +11 L D W L W
3 (2) Utrecht II 22 11 7 1 3 25:17 +8 W W L L W
4 (3) FC Groningen II 21 11 6 3 2 21:14 +7 W D W L D
5 (4) Ajax II 19 11 6 1 4 12:13 -1 L W L W W
6 (5) No team logo Feyenoord II 18 11 5 3 3 22:19 +3 L W W L D
7 (8) FC Twente II 15 11 4 3 4 25:29 -4 D W W W L
8 (9) No team logo PSV Eindhoven Under 23 12 11 3 3 5 27:22 +5 D L L L D
9 (7) RKC Waalwijk II 11 11 3 2 6 16:18 -2 L L D L L
10 (11) NAC Breda II 8 11 2 2 7 18:29 -11 L L L D W
11 (12) NEC / FC Oss Under 23 6 11 2 0 9 14:23 -9 L