Concacaf U20 2015 Jamaica scores, results, table and standings

N/C America Concacaf U20 (2015 Jamaica)

100%
0
95 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cuba U20 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 W D D
2 Martinique Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
3 Barbados Under 20 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
4 St. Vincent / Grenadines Under 20 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dominican Republic Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 W W L
2 Antigua and Barbuda Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 D L W
3 Bermuda Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D L W
4 Guadeloupe Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Haiti Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 W W W
2 Suriname Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 14:5 +9 L W W
3 St. Lucia Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 20:10 +10 W L L
4 Turks and Caicos Islands Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 0:34 -34 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Aruba Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Grenada Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
3 Dominica Under 20 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Curaçao Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 12:1 +11 W L W
2 St Kitts and Nevis Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 L W W
3 Cayman Islands Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W W L
4 Anguilla Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 0:21 -21 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cuba U20 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 W D D
2 (2) Martinique Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Barbados Under 20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines Under 20 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dominican Republic Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 W W L
2 (3) Bermuda Under 20 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Antigua and Barbuda Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Guadeloupe Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 W W W
2 (2) Suriname Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 W W
3 (3) St. Lucia Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 W
4 (4) Turks and Caicos Islands Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Aruba Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) Grenada Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Dominica Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Curaçao Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 12:1 +11 W L W
2 (2) St Kitts and Nevis Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
3 (3) Cayman Islands Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
4 (4) Anguilla Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Barbados Under 20 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
2 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines Under 20 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
3 (2) Martinique Under 20 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
4 (1) Cuba U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Antigua and Barbuda Under 20 4 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 D W
2 (4) Guadeloupe Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (3) Bermuda Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
4 (1) Dominican Republic Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Suriname Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) St. Lucia Under 20 0 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 L L
4 (4) Turks and Caicos Islands Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 0:34 -34 L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Grenada Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
2 (1) Aruba Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Dominica Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Cayman Islands Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (2) St Kitts and Nevis Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
3 (1) Curaçao Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Anguilla Under 20 0 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Panama Youth 15 6 5 0 1 18:7 +11 L W W W W
2 El Salvador Under 20 11 6 3 2 1 18:6 +12 L W W D D
3 Honduras Under 20 11 6 3 2 1 13:6 +7 W W W D D
4 No team logo Costa Rica Under 20 10 6 3 1 2 13:6 +7 W W W L D
5 Guatemala Under 20 10 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 W W L L D
6 Nicaragua Under 20 3 6 1 0 5 6:21 -15 L L L L W
7 Belize Under 20 0 6 0 0 6 0:26 -26 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) El Salvador Under 20 11 6 3 2 1 18:6 +12 L W W D D
2 (3) Honduras Under 20 7 4 2 1 1 12:6 +6 W W D L
3 (1) Panama Youth 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
4 (5) Guatemala Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 W L W
5 (4) No team logo Costa Rica Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 W L
6 (6) Nicaragua Under 20 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
7 (7) Belize Under 20 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panama Youth 9 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 L W W W
2 (4) No team logo Costa Rica Under 20 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W W D L
3 (5) Guatemala Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 W L D
4 (3) Honduras Under 20 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
5 (6) Nicaragua Under 20 3 4 1 0 3 6:15 -9 L L W L
6 (2) El Salvador Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Belize Under 20 0 4 0 0 4 0:20 -20 L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2 Cuba U20 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
3 Suriname Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
4 Curaçao Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 W L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Haiti Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
2 Aruba Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
3 Dominican Republic Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L W L
4 St Kitts and Nevis Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2 (3) Suriname Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (2) Cuba U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Curaçao Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Dominican Republic Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
2 (1) Haiti Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) Aruba Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) St Kitts and Nevis Under 20 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cuba U20 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 (3) Suriname Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
3 (4) Curaçao Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 W L
4 (1) Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
2 (2) Aruba Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
3 (3) Dominican Republic Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) St Kitts and Nevis Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Panama Youth 15 5 5 0 0 9:0 +9 W W W W W
2 United States Under 20 10 5 3 1 1 12:2 +10 W W W L D
3 Guatemala Under 20 10 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 L W W W D
4 Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 7:7 0 L L L W D
5 Jamaica Under 20 2 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 D L L L D
6 Aruba Under 20 1 5 0 1 4 1:19 -18 D L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mexico Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 18:3 +15 D W W W W
2 Honduras Under 20 10 5 3 1 1 11:9 +2 W W L W D
3 El Salvador Under 20 8 5 2 2 1 9:8 +1 W L W D D
4 Cuba U20 4 5 1 1 3 5:17 -12 L W D L L
5 Canada Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 8:11 -3 L L L L W
6 Haiti Under 20 3 5 0 3 2 7:10 -3 D L D D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panama Youth 9 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 W W W
2 (3) Guatemala Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3 (2) United States Under 20 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
4 (4) Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
5 (5) Jamaica Under 20 2 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 D L L L D
6 (6) Aruba Under 20 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mexico Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 W W
2 (2) Honduras Under 20 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 W D
3 (3) El Salvador Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 L W D
4 (4) Cuba U20 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 L W L
5 (6) Haiti Under 20 2 4 0 2 2 6:9 -3 D L D L
6 (5) Canada Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) United States Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 10:1 +9 W W L
2 (1) Panama Youth 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
3 (3)