Liga 2 (2019)
0
211 matches
Latest scores
Moldova : Liga 2
Matchday 18 (North)
26.1012:00
Rîşcani
FC Rezina
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Central)
26.1012:00
FC Sinteza Căuşeni
FC Tighina II
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (North)
26.1012:00
CS Intersport Sănătăuca
FC Sporting Natalievca
4
3
FT
26.1012:00
Inter Soroca
Pepeni
3
0
FT
26.1012:00
Academia de Fotbal Viitorul
Edineţ
5
6
FT
26.1012:00
Cruiz
Făleşti
4
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Central)
26.1012:00
CSF Cricova
Sucleia
3
4
FT
26.1012:00
CS Fulger
Fortuna Pleseni
2
3
FT
26.1012:00
Codru Călărași II
FC Bogzești
2
3
FT
26.1012:00
FCM Ungheni
ARF Ialoveni
6
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Central)
22.1012:00
ARF Ialoveni
CSF Cricova
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (North)
19.1012:00
Academia de Fotbal Viitorul
Inter Soroca
1
4
FT
19.1012:00
Făleşti
Edineţ
2
0
FT
19.1012:00
Pepeni
Rîşcani
7
1
FT
19.1012:00
FC Sporting Natalievca
Cruiz
2
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Trestieni | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | W W W W D |
2 | Olimp Comrat | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 | Maiak Chirsova | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W L D W W |
4 | Congaz | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W L W |
5 | Saksan | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | L L W W D |
6 | Slobozia Mare | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | L W L L L |
7 | Văsieni | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L D |
8 | FC Flacăra Mingir | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Trestieni | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Maiak Chirsova | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W W |
3 (2) | Olimp Comrat | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
4 (5) | Saksan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L W D W L |
5 (6) | Slobozia Mare | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | L W L L W |
6 (4) | Congaz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
7 (8) | FC Flacăra Mingir | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D |
8 (7) | Văsieni | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Congaz | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W W |
2 (2) | Olimp Comrat | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W D L |
3 (1) | Sporting Trestieni | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W D W |
4 (3) | Maiak Chirsova | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W D |
5 (5) | Saksan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L |
6 (7) | Văsieni | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D L |
7 (8) | FC Flacăra Mingir | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L |
8 (6) | Slobozia Mare | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edineţ | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 78:17 | +61 | W L W W W |
2 | Făleşti | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 49:21 | +28 | L W W W L |
3 | Inter Soroca | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 47:32 | +15 | W W L L W |
4 | Pepeni | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 41:34 | +7 | L W W W W |
5 | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:37 | -9 | W W L D W |
6 | Rîşcani | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 34:55 | -21 | D L W L L |
7 | Cruiz | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | W L L W L |
8 | Academia de Fotbal Viitorul | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 25:41 | -16 | L L L D W |
9 | FC Rezina | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:51 | -35 | D L L L L |
10 | FC Sporting Natalievca | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 30:55 | -25 | L W W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Făleşti | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Edineţ | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 51:6 | +45 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Pepeni | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W W W W D |
4 (3) | Inter Soroca | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | W L W W D |
5 (7) | Cruiz | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W L L D D |
6 (6) | Rîşcani | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:25 | -9 | D W L L W |
7 (5) | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | W L W D L |
8 (10) | FC Sporting Natalievca | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | W W L L W |
9 (8) | Academia de Fotbal Viitorul | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | L L D W D |
10 (9) | FC Rezina | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Edineţ | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Făleşti | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | L W L W W |
3 (3) | Inter Soroca | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | W L W D W |
4 (4) | Pepeni | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | L W W D L |
5 (5) | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:22 | -4 | W D L W D |
6 (6) | Rîşcani | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L D L |
7 (8) | Academia de Fotbal Viitorul | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | L W L L D |
8 (9) | FC Rezina | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:27 | -17 | D L L L W |
9 (7) | Cruiz | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L D L |
10 (10) | FC Sporting Natalievca | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sucleia | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 55:12 | +43 | W D W W W |
2 | FCM Ungheni | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 78:18 | +60 | W D W D W |
3 | FC Bogzești | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 40:27 | +13 | W W W D D |
4 | CS Fulger | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 49:31 | +18 | L W W L L |
5 | CSF Cricova | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | L W D L W |
6 | Fortuna Pleseni | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 42:40 | +2 | W D W L W |
7 | ARF Ialoveni | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 29:40 | -11 | L L D L D |
8 | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33:50 | -17 | W L L W L |
9 | Codru Călărași II | 12 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 31:81 | -50 | L L L L L |
10 | FC Tighina II | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15:72 | -57 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sucleia | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FCM Ungheni | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 45:11 | +34 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | FC Bogzești | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | W D L W W |
4 (6) | Fortuna Pleseni | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | CSF Cricova | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | L L W L W |
6 (7) | ARF Ialoveni | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | L D L D W |
7 (4) | CS Fulger | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | L W L L W |
8 (9) | Codru Călărași II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | FC Tighina II | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | D D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sucleia | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FCM Ungheni | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 33:7 | +26 | D D W W W |
3 (4) | CS Fulger | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W L L L W |
4 (5) | CSF Cricova | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D W D D |
5 (3) | FC Bogzești | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D L L |
6 (7) | ARF Ialoveni | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L D W W L |
7 (6) | Fortuna Pleseni | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:26 | -12 | W D L W L |
8 (8) | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Codru Călărași II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:50 | -35 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | FC Tighina II | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:50 | -45 | L L L L L |