Copa MX 2013/2014 table, top scorers and standings

Mexico Copa MX (2013/2014)

100%
0
170 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Monterrey 17 6 4 2 0 11:4 +7 D W W W D
2 Correcaminos UAT 11 6 2 3 1 8:9 -1 D W D W D
3 Cafetaleros de Chiapas 6 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 D L L L W
4 Puebla 3 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 D L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tigres UANL 12 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 L W W W D
2 Santos Laguna 10 6 2 3 1 9:8 +1 W L D D D
3 Cruz Azul Hidalgo 10 6 1 5 0 2:1 +1 D D D D D
4 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 6 0 3 3 5:11 -6 D D L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Venados 12 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 W L W D L
2 Chiapas FC 10 6 2 2 2 6:4 +2 L W L D W
3 Atlante 9 6 3 0 3 7:10 -3 W L W L W
4 No team logo Delfines FC 8 6 2 1 3 7:8 -1 L W L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca 17 6 4 2 0 11:4 +7 W W W D W
2 Pachuca 10 6 2 2 2 9:8 +1 L W L D D
3 Veracruz 8 6 2 1 3 9:9 0 W L L W L
4 CF Lobos de la BUAP 4 6 1 1 4 4:12 -8 L L W L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pumas UNAM 14 6 3 3 0 12:2 +10 W D W W D
2 Querétaro 13 6 3 2 1 5:3 +2 L D W D W
3 Universidad Guadalajara 9 6 1 4 1 4:5 -1 D W L D D
4 Atlético San Luis 1 6 0 1 5 3:14 -11 D L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 León 14 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 D D W W D
2 Guadalajara 14 6 3 3 0 9:6 +3 D D W W D
3 Dorados 8 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 W W L L D
4 Necaxa 1 6 0 1 5 1:7 -6 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
León: +2
Guadalajara: +2
Dorados: +1
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Morelia 15 6 4 1 1 12:2 +10 L D W W W
2 Atlas 15 6 3 3 0 10:6 +4 W D D W W
3 Tecos 5 6 1 1 4 9:13 -4 L W L L L
4 Celaya 4 6 1 1 4 4:14 -10 W L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Morelia: +2
Atlas: +3
Tecos: +1
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Monterrey 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2 (3) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 L L W
3 (2) Correcaminos UAT 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
4 (4) Puebla 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L L D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tigres UANL 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W W D
2 (2) Santos Laguna 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
3 (3) Cruz Azul Hidalgo 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 D D W
4 (4) Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 D L D
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Chiapas FC 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W D W
2 (4) No team logo Delfines FC 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
3 (1) Venados 6 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 W W L
4 (3) Atlante 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Veracruz 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D
2 (1) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W D W
3 (2) Pachuca 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W L W
4 (4) CF Lobos de la BUAP 4 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 L W D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pumas UNAM 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 W W D
2 (2) Querétaro 5 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 D D W
3 (3) Universidad Guadalajara 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D L D
4 (4) Atlético San Luis 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) León 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
2 (2) Guadalajara 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
3 (3) Dorados 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
4 (4) Necaxa 0 3 0 0 3 1:4 -3 L L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Morelia 6 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 L W W
2 (2) Atlas 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D
3 (4) Celaya 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 W D L
4 (3) Tecos 3 3 1 0 2 8:7 +1 W L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Monterrey 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W W D
2 (2) Correcaminos UAT 6 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 W W L
3 (4) Puebla 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D D L
4 (3) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D L D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 D D D
2 (1) Tigres UANL 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
3 (2) Santos Laguna 2 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 L D D
4 (4) Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 3 0 1 2 0:5 -5 D L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Venados 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
2 (3) Atlante 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 L L W
3 (2) Chiapas FC 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
4 (4) No team logo Delfines FC 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W W D
2 (2) Pachuca 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 L D D
3 (4) CF Lobos de la BUAP 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
4 (3) Veracruz 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Querétaro 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 L W W
2 (1) Pumas UNAM 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 D W D
3 (3) Universidad Guadalajara 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
4 (4) Atlético San Luis 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 D L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Guadalajara 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 D W W
2 (1) León 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 D W D
3 (3) Dorados 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
4 (4) Necaxa 1 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 L L D
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Morelia 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 D W W
2 (2) Atlas 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W D W
3 (3) Tecos 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L L D
4 (4) Celaya 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Monterrey 14 6 4 0 2 12:6 +6 L L W W W
2 Pachuca 13 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 W W W L D
3 Cafetaleros de Chiapas 5 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 D D L W L
4 Cruz Azul Hidalgo 5 6 0 4 2 3:9 -6 D D L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tigres UANL 17 6 4 2 0 20:2 +18 D W D W W
2 Puebla 9 6 2 2 2 7:12 -5 D L D W W
3 Correcaminos UAT 6 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 L D D L L
4 Atlético San Luis 6 6 1 2 3 2:12 -10 W D D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca 16 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 W L W D W
2 Veracruz 13 6 3 2 1 9:2 +7 W W L D D
3 CF Lobos de la BUAP 7 6 2 1 3 3:11 -8 L W W L D
4 Chiapas FC 4 6 1 0 5 6:12 -6 L L L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Atlante 11 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 D D W D W
2 Pumas UNAM 10 6 2 2 2 10:7 +3 D D W L W
3 Venados 10 6 3 0 3 7:7 0 L W L W L
4 No team logo Delfines FC 7 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 W L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Atlante: +2
Pumas UNAM: +2
Venados: +1
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Celaya 13 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 D W W D W
2 Querétaro 13 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 W L W D L
3 Necaxa 7 6 1 3 2 6:10 -4 D L L D W
4 Atlas 5 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 L W L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Celaya: +2
Querétaro: +3
Necaxa: +1
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dorados 14 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 L W W L W
2 Guadalajara 9 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 W L D L W
3 Tecos 9 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 L W D W L
4 Universidad Guadalajara 8 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 W L L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Monterrey 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W
2 (2) Pachuca 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 W L D
3 (4) Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D L D
4 (3) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tigres UANL 9 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W
2 (2) Puebla 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 D D W
3 (3) Correcaminos UAT 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 L D W
4 (4) Atlético San Luis 1 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 D L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
2 (2) Veracruz 5 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 W D D
3 (3) CF Lobos de la BUAP 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 W L L
4 (4) Chiapas FC 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pumas UNAM 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2 (1) Atlante 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W
3 (3) Venados 6 3 2 0 1 2:2 0