Europe : UEFA Conference League
16:45
Alashkert
HJK
2
4
FT
16:45
AZ
Jablonec
1
0
FT
16:45
LASK
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
16:45
Gent
Anorthosis
2
0
FT
16:45
Partizan
Flora
2
0
FT
16:45
Zorya
Roma
0
3
FT
16:45
CSKA Sofia
Bodø / Glimt
0
0
FT
16:45
CFR Cluj
Randers
1
1
FT
19:00
Basel
Kairat
4
2
FT
19:00
Vitesse
Rennes
1
2
FT
19:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mura
5
1
FT
19:00
FC Copenhagen
Lincoln Red Imps
3
1
FT
19:00
PAOK
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FT
19:00
Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
FT
19:00
Feyenoord
Slavia Prague
2
1
FT
19:00
Omonia Nicosia
Qarabag
1
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
16:45
Real Sociedad
Monaco
1
1
FT
16:45
Antwerp
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
1
FT
16:45
Sturm Graz
PSV
1
4
FT
16:45
Legia Warsaw
Leicester City
1
0
FT
16:45
Napoli
Spartak Moscow
2
3
FT
16:45
Fenerbahce
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
16:45
Lyon
Brøndby
3
0
FT
16:45
Sparta Prague
Rangers
1
0
FT
19:00
Genk
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
FT
19:00
Ludogorets
Red Star Belgrade
0
1
FT
19:00
West Ham United
Rapid Vienna
2
0
FT
19:00
Ferencvaros
Real Betis
1
3
FT
19:00
Celtic
Bayer Leverkusen
0
4
FT
19:00
Marseille
Galatasaray
0
0
FT
19:00
Lazio
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
FT
19:00
Sporting Braga
Midtjylland
3
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:30
Barcelona
Flamengo
0
2
FT
Africa : COSAFA Women's Cup
10:00
Namibia
Uganda
0
0
FT
13:30
Zambia
Eswatini
5
0
FT
Argentina : Primera D
18:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Puerto Nuevo
0
3
FT
18:00
Argentino Rosario
Cambaceres
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
00:10
Temperley
Talleres de Córdoba
1
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
13:00
Huracán Res.
Arsenal Res.
1
0
FT
17:00
Lanús Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
4
0
FT
Armenia : First League
11:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik II
1
1
FT
12:00
BKMA II
Shirak
1
2
FT
14:30
Urartu II
Ararat-Armenia II
3
1
FT
Bahrain : Premier League
15:30
Muharraq
Khalidiya
0
1
FT
Belarus : Reserve League
10:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
2
0
FT
11:00
Neman Grodno Res.
FK Ruh Brest Res.
1
1
FT
Bolivia : Nacional B
17:30
Argentinos Juniors
Torre Fuerte
1
2
FT
19:30
CA Bermejo
Quebracho Villa Montes
5
1
FT
19:30
Academia Santa Cruz
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
1
3
FT
23:30
Nacional SENAC
García Ágreda
1
3
FT
Brazil : Carioca B2
18:00
Barra da Tijuca
Campos AA
0
0
FT
18:00
Búzios
Bonsucesso
2
2
FT
18:00
Queimados
Tigres do Brasil
0
0
FT
18:00
Barra Mansa
Casimiro de Abreu
2
1
FT
18:00
Centro Esportivo Arraial do Cabo
Céres
1
1
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 2
23:00
Baraúnas
Parnamirim
5
0
FT
23:00
Potyguar
Mossoró
2
1
FT
Brazil : Alagoano 2
18:00
Zumbi
Miguelense
8
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
00:30
Vitória
Botafogo
0
0
FT
00:30
CSA
Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
Brazil : Acreano
23:00
Humaitá
Atlético Acreano
4
1
FT
23:00
Galvez
Rio Branco
1
3
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano 2
22:00
Serrano PE
Caruaru City
0
4
FT
Brazil : Copa Gaúcha
14:00
12 Horas
Riopardense
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Rio
18:00
Pérolas Negras
Americano
3
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Santa Catarina
18:00
Avaí
Hercílio Luz
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista U20
18:00
Atibaia U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
1
3
FT
18:00
Inter Limeira U20
Ferroviária U20
2
1
FT
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
Corinthians U20
2
1
FT
18:00
Juventus U20
Portuguesa U20
1
2
FT
18:00
Ituano U20
São Bernardo FC U20
1
1
FT
18:00
Capivariano U20
Guarani U20
1
0
FT
18:00
Ponte Preta U20
Brasilis FC U20
2
0
FT
18:00
Jaguariúna U20
Rio Branco EC U20
1
0
FT
18:00
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
Independente SP U20
1
2
FT
18:00
Amparo U20
Itapirense U20
0
2
FT
18:00
Velo Clube U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
3
3
FT
18:00
Ibrachina U20
Nacional SP U20
1
2
FT
18:00
São Bento U20
Osasco Audax U20
0
0
FT
18:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
São Paulo U20
2
3
FT
18:00
América SP U20
Mirassol U20
0
3
FT
18:00
Penapolense U20
Taquaritinga U20
6
1
FT
18:00
Tanabi SP U20
Monte Azul U20
0
0
FT
18:00
Santo André U20
Água Santa U20
0
3
FT
18:00
Olímpia U20
Fernandópolis U20
0
1
FT
18:00
Marília U20
VOCEM U20
7
0
FT
18:00
São Caetano U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
1
2
FT
18:00
São José EC U20
Taubaté U20
2
3
FT
18:00
EC São Bernardo U20
Santos U20
0
4
FT
18:00
União Suzano SP U20
Flamengo SP U20
1
1
FT
18:00
União Mogi U20
Palmeiras U20
1
2
FT
18:00
Sport Club Brasil U20
Oeste U20
1
3
FT
18:00
Assisense U20
XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20
0
8
FT
Brazil : Carioca U20
13:00
Flamengo U20
Fluminense U20
1
0
FT
Brazil : Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimarães U20
18:00
Macaé U20
Serra Macaense FC Under 20
1
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro U20
13:00
Cruzeiro U20
Atlético Mineiro U20
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil U17
22:00
CR Flamengo Under 17
Cruzeiro EC Under 17
3
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista Women
22:00
Ferroviária
Nacional
4
0
FT
Cambodia : Premier League
08:30
Boeung Ket
Svay Rieng
1
1
FT
08:30
NagaWorld
Phnom Penh Crown
2
3
FT
08:30
Prey Veng
Electricite du Cambodge
0
0
FT
08:30
National Police
Soltilo Angkor
1
0
FT
Canada : Canadian Premier League
02:00
Edmonton
Cavalry
2
3
FT
Chile : Primera División
00:00
Universidad Católica
Melipilla
4
0
FT
19:00
Curicó Unido
Cobresal
1
0
FT
21:30
Colo Colo
Ñublense
0
1
FT
00:00
Audax Italiano
Unión Española
2
0
FT
China PR : China League One
07:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
0
FT
11:35
Liaoning Shenyang
Nanjing City
3
3
FT
11:35
Guizhou
Zibo Cuju
1
2
FT
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
BIT
1
0
FT
Congo DR : Ligue 1
13:30
Panda B5
Motema Pembe
1
1
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro Serie B
20:00
Independiente Juniors
Atlético Porteño
2
3
FT
00:00
Guayaquil
América de Quito
1
0
FT
Egypt : Second Division A
12:30
Dikernis
El Mansura
3
0
FT
12:30
Al Masry
Kafr El Sheikh
1
1
FT
12:30
Pioneers
Abu Qair Semad
1
1
FT
12:30
Sed Elmahla
El Hamam
1
1
FT
12:30
El Magd
Sporting Alexandria
0
2
FT
12:30
El Olympi
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
1
0
FT
12:30
El Zarqa
Alaab Damanhour
0
0
FT
England : Counties Leagues
19:00
Lower Breck
Burscough
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga B
14:00
Tallinna Kalev II
Läänemaa JK
4
1
FT
12:00
Serbia Under 17
Spain Under 17
1
2
FT
12:00
Northern Ireland Under 17
Iceland Under 17
1
3
FT
13:00
Ukraine Under 17
Moldova Under 17
7
0
FT
14:00
Azerbaijan Under 17
Albania Under 17
3
3
FT
15:00
Turkey Under 17
Romania Under 17
2
2
FT
16:00
Luxembourg U17
Kosovo Under 17
2
4
FT
16:00
Estonia Under 17
North Macedonia Under 17
5
0
FT
16:00
Georgia Under 17
Belarus Under 17
0
8
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
12:00
KF Shkendija Under 19
Hajduk Split U19
0
2
FT
16:00
Rosenborg U19
Midtjylland U19
2
4
FT
Finland : Veikkausliiga
15:30
Haka
HIFK
2
0
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
17:00
Espoon Tikka
EsPa
1
4
FT
17:00
TKT
Tampere United
1
4
FT
17:00
PP-70
ACE
0
0
FT
17:00
PKKU II
Kontu
2
1
FT
17:15
MPS
Valtti
2
3
FT
17:15
Töölön Taisto
NuPS
3
0
FT
Germany : State Leagues
17:30
Neuenkirchen
Fichte Bielefeld
2
0
FT
India : Calcutta Premier Division
08:30
Techno Aryan
Railway
0
0
FT
Iraq : Iraqi League
12:30
Al Sinaah
Samarra
1
0
FT
12:30
Al Diwaniya
Al Talaba
1
1
FT
12:30
Naft
Al Karkh
0
0
FT
15:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Newroz
2
0
FT
17:30
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Naft Maysan
2
0
FT
Israel : Liga Bet
16:30
Beitar Kfar Saba
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
17:00
Hapoel Lod
Tzeirey Rahat
6
0
FT
Italy : Serie C
12:30
Catania
Turris
3
4
FT
19:00
Avellino
Catanzaro
0
0
FT
Japan : Regional Leagues
07:00
Toin University
Esperanza SC
0
2
FT
09:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Criacao Shinjuku
2
4
FT
Jordan : League
15:00
Al Salt
Sahab
1
1
FT
17:30
Al Jalil
Al Buqa'a
2
1
FT
17:30
Aqaba
Ma'an
2
0
FT
Kosovo : Superliga
14:00
Dukagjini
Drita
2
1
FT
14:00
Prishtina
Ulpiana
1
1
FT
Kosovo : Liga e Femrave
13:00
Dukagjini
Hajvalia
0
4
FT
13:00
Llapi
Mitrovica
0
6
FT
13:00
Jakova
Presingu
4
2
FT
13:00
Heroinat
Kosova
0
14
FT
13:00
Intelektualet
Bazeli 2015
1
7
FT
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
10:00
Alay
Dordoi Bishkek
1
1
FT
10:00
Neftchi
Ilbirs
1
2
FT
10:00
Abdish-Ata
Alga
4
1
FT
Lebanon : Premier League
12:30
Al Ahed
Shabab El Bourj
2
1
FT
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
15:00
FA Šiauliai
Panevėžys II
1
2
FT
Malawi : Super League
12:30
TN Stars
Red Lions
2
1
FT
12:30
Be Forward Wanderers
Ekwendeni Hammers
2
0
FT
Malaysia : Malaysia Cup
08:45
Kelantan
Sabah
2
2
FT
13:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Petaling Jaya City
1
0
FT
13:00
Kedah
Melaka United
1
3
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
02:15
Querétaro
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
00:05
Cancún
Tampico Madero
1
1
FT
02:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados
1
4
FT
Mongolia : Premier League
02:00
Athletic 220
Ulaanbaataryn Mazaalaynuud
1
1
FT
05:00
Lions
Khoromkhon Klub
1
1
FT
08:00
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
Falcons
3
2
FT
11:00
Khangarid
Deren
1
2
FT
N/C America : Concacaf League
00:15
Alianza
Comunicaciones
0
1
FT
02:30
Real Estelí
Marathón
PSO
4
5
2
0
FT
00:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Santa Lucía
4
2
FT
N/C America : Campeones Cup
00:00
Columbus Crew
Cruz Azul
2
0
FT
New Zealand : National League
06:30
Otago University
Green Island
6
0
FT
Norway : 2. Division
15:00
Kjelsås
Nardo
0
1
FT
15:00
Vålerenga II
Tromsdalen
0
2
FT
Norway : Nasjonal U19 Super
09:30
Aalesunds U19
Haugesund U19
5
0
FT
12:10
Lillestrøm U19
Brann U19
2
5
FT
16:00
Sandefjord U19
Start U19
3
2
FT
Palestine : West Bank Premier League
13:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
Thaqafi Tulkarem
3
0
FT
16:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Hilal Al-Quds
2
2
FT
Peru : Segunda División
16:00
Carlos Stein
Santos
3
0
FT
16:00
Los Chankas
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
0
FT
18:00
Deportivo Coopsol
Pirata
5
2
FT
20:30
Unión Comercio
Juan Aurich
3
3
FT
20:30
Sport Chavelines
Comerciantes Unidos
1
1
FT
20:30
Unión Huaral
Atlético Grau
4
1
FT
Portugal : Júniores U17
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Moreirense U17
Limianos U17
Romania : Liga II
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Dej
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Krasava Odintsovo
Smolensk
06:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
Fakel II
3
0
FT
07:30
Chita
Leningradets
2
2
FT
10:00
Lada Tolyatti
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
10:00
Khimki II
Kolomna
0
1
FT
11:00
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FT
11:00
Chelyabinsk
Ural II
3
0
FT
11:00
Orenburg II
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
11:00
Spartak Tuymazy
Amkar Perm
4
1
FT
11:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
0
1
FT
11:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
Peresvet Podolsk
0
2
FT
11:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
3
0
FT
12:00
Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
FT
12:00
Kvant
Strogino
1
2
FT
12:00
Yenisey II
Torpedo Vladimir
3
0
FT
13:00
Chertanovo
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
0
FT
13:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
0
FT
13:00
Kairat Moskva
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
13:00
Ryazan
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FT
13:30
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
3
0
FT
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Irtysh Omsk
6
1
FT
14:00
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Murom
1
4
FT
15:00
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
15:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FT
15:00
Saransk
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
0
FT
15:00
Shinnik
Kazanka
1
0
FT
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
Russia : Third League
22:00
Luch Moskva
Geraklion
2
0
FT
22:00
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Sakhalinets
2
2
FT
22:00
Zelenograd
YuM Torpedo
3
2
FT
22:00
Letniy Dozhdik
Trudovye rezervy
3
2
FT
22:00
DYuSSh-75
Rodina Moskva II
1
5
FT
22:00
Stolitsa Moskva
Rosich Moskovskiy
2
3
FT
22:00
Smena Moskva
Avrora Moskva
2
5
FT
22:00
Mayskiy
Akademiya Tambov
1
4
FT
22:00
FShM Torpedo
Sportakademklub
5
1
FT
Russia : Youth Championship
09:00
Rubin Kazan U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
0
1
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
15:30
Al Raed
Damak
0
2
FT
15:35
Abha
Al Nassr
1
3
FT
17:20
Al Hazm
Al Hilal
1
1
FT
17:20
Al Ittifaq
Al Fateh
0
0
FT
Saudi Arabia : Division 2
12:40
Al-Saqer
Tuwaiq
1
0
FT
Scotland : SWPL 1
19:00
Glasgow City
Partick Thistle
3
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
14:30
Radnički Niš
Metalac GM
1
1
FT
Sweden : Superettan
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Öster
1
1
FT
17:00
Brage
Vasalund
3
0
FT
17:00
Värnamo
Västerås SK
3
2
FT
Sweden : Division 2
17:00
Varbergs GIF
Ullared
3
0
FT
17:00
Storfors
Boden
1
3
FT
Turkey : Cup
10:00
Mardin 1969
Gümüşhanespor
1
0
FT
11:00
Iğdır FK
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
0
FT
11:30
Hacettepe
Kahta 02 Spor
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
12:30
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
15:00
Kardemir Karabükspor
Karşıyaka
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
USA : MLS
00:00
Chicago Fire
New York City
2
0
FT
00:00
Dallas
Sporting KC
1
3
FT
00:30
Nashville SC
Orlando City
2
2
FT
01:00
Colorado Rapids
Austin
3
0
FT
01:00
Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
0
FT
01:30
Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
2
1
FT
02:30
Los Angeles
Portland Timbers
1
2
FT
02:30
SJ Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
1
3
FT
USA : USL Championship
01:00
New Mexico United
Rio Grande Valley
2
0
FT
01:00
El Paso Locomotive
Real Monarchs
1
0
FT
02:30
LA Galaxy II
Phoenix Rising
3
0
FT
23:00
New York RB II
Loudoun United
3
3
FT
00:00
Hartford Athletic
Charlotte Independence
1
2
FT
USA : NISA
00:00
New Amsterdam
Detroit City
1
6
FT
Ukraine : U19 League
09:00
Mariupol' U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
0
1
FT
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf Reserve League
13:20
Emirates U21
Khor Fakkan U21
0
0
FT
13:20
Al Wahda U21
Al Ain U21
0
0
FT
13:20
Bani Yas U21
Al Nasr U21
1
0
FT
13:20
Al Sharjah U21
Ajman U21
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
00:30
Defensor Sporting
Albion
0
1
FT
Venezuela : Primera División
20:00
Mineros de Guayana
Caracas
1
1
FT
22:15
Metropolitanos
Monagas
1
2
FT
World : Friendlies
19:00
Egypt
Liberia
2
0
FT
Yemen : Yemeni League
22:00
Fahman
Al Wahda San'a
2
4
FT
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Al Shula
Al Ahli San'a
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!