England : Premier League
11:00
Burnley
Newcastle United
1
2
FT
13:05
West Ham United
Leicester City
3
2
FT
15:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
1
3
FT
18:00
Sheffield United
Arsenal
0
3
FT
France : Ligue 1
11:00
Rennes
Nantes
1
0
FT
13:00
Nice
Reims
0
0
FT
13:00
Saint-Etienne
Bordeaux
4
1
FT
13:00
Brest
Nîmes
1
1
FT
13:00
Lens
Lorient
4
1
FT
15:05
Monaco
Dijon
3
0
FT
19:00
Lyon
Angers
3
0
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
13:30
Schalke 04
Augsburg
1
0
FT
16:00
FC Cologne
Mainz
2
3
FT
Italy : Serie A
10:30
Inter Milan
Cagliari
1
0
FT
13:00
Sampdoria
Napoli
0
2
FT
13:00
Verona
Lazio
0
1
FT
13:00
Juventus
Genoa
3
1
FT
16:00
Roma
Bologna
1
0
FT
18:45
Fiorentina
Atalanta
2
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
10:15
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1
2
FT
12:30
VVV
PSV
0
2
FT
12:30
Groningen
Heerenveen
0
2
FT
14:45
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
0
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14:00
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
1
2
FT
14:30
Santa Clara
Nacional
5
1
FT
16:30
Sporting Braga
Belenenses
1
1
FT
19:00
Sporting Lisbon
Famalicão
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
12:00
Villarreal
Osasuna
1
2
FT
14:15
Valencia
Real Sociedad
2
2
FT
16:30
Real Valladolid
Granada
1
2
FT
19:00
Real Betis
Atletico Madrid
1
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
10:30
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
3
1
FT
13:00
Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği
2
1
FT
13:00
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
0
1
FT
16:00
BB Erzurumspor
Besiktas
2
4
FT
Africa : CAF Confederation Cup
13:00
Nkana
Namungo
1
0
FT
13:00
Cotonsport
NAPSA Stars FC
5
1
FT
16:00
CS Sfaxien
Etoile du Sahel
2
2
FT
16:00
Orlando Pirates
Al Ahli Benghazi
3
0
FT
19:00
ES Sétif
Enyimba
3
0
FT
19:00
Pyramids
Raja Casablanca
0
3
FT
19:00
Kabylie
RSB Berkane
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
14:00
Partizani Tirana
Bylis
3
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
11:30
Tomori Berat
Pogradeci
1
1
FT
11:30
Besa Kavajë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
2
FT
Albania : 2nd Division
11:30
Përmeti
Albpetrol Patos
1
0
FT
11:30
Devolli
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
FT
11:30
Këlcyra
Memaliaj
1
0
FT
11:30
Maliqi
KF Skrapari
7
1
FT
11:30
Tepelena
Naftëtari Kuçovë
1
1
FT
11:30
Klosi
Internacional Tirana
2
0
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KF Spartaku Tiranë
Luzi 2008
Albania : Kampionati i Femrave
08:00
Partizani Tirana
Skënderbeu
2
0
FT
10:00
Tirana AS
Lushnja
10
1
FT
11:00
Atletik Club
KF Tirana
0
2
FT
11:30
Vllaznia
Kinostudio
9
1
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
09:30
Carroi
Sant Julià
0
3
FT
09:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
09:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Engordany
0
0
FT
Andorra : 2a Divisió
09:30
Engordany II
Ordino
2
11
FT
14:30
La Massana
Jenlai
2
0
FT
15:00
Encamp
Ranger's
2
0
FT
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
00:00
Racing Club
Independiente
1
0
FT
14:00
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal
2
3
FT
17:00
Patronato
Gimnasia La Plata
4
1
FT
17:00
Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
0
0
FT
19:15
Rosario Central
Banfield
3
1
FT
21:30
Unión
Boca Juniors
1
0
FT
00:00
River Plate
Colón
3
2
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
17:10
All Boys
Tristán Suárez
2
0
FT
18:30
Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
0
2
FT
18:30
San Telmo
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FT
19:00
Deportivo Maipú
Quilmes
2
1
FT
19:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Estudiantes Caseros
3
1
FT
19:10
Deportivo Morón
Instituto
2
2
FT
19:30
Deportivo Santamarina
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
FT
22:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Barracas Central
3
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
18:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Sportivo Desamparados
2
2
FT
18:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
FT
18:30
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
FT
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
Circulo Deportivo
1
0
FT
19:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
1
FT
19:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Belgrano
2
2
FT
19:00
Olimpo
Cipolletti
0
3
FT
19:30
Huracán Las Heras
Villa Mitre
2
1
FT
19:30
Unión Sunchales
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
2
FT
19:30
Racing Córdoba
Douglas Haig
1
0
FT
19:30
Sportivo Peñarol
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
0
FT
20:00
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
2
2
FT
20:30
Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Las Parejas
3
1
FT
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sansinena
0
0
FT
Argentina : Prim B Metro
16:30
Flandria
Deportivo Merlo
2
3
FT
18:30
Sacachispas
UAI Urquiza
3
4
FT
Armenia : Premier League
11:00
Shirak
Alashkert
0
0
FT
Armenia : First League
11:00
Sevan
Lernayin Artsakh
4
0
FT
11:00
Pyunik II
Urartu II
1
1
FT
Aruba : Copa Betico Croes
22:30
La Fama
Britannia
0
0
FT
Australia : A-League Men
09:05
Wellington Phoenix
Western United
3
2
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL
06:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Roar II
07:15
Gold Coast United
SC Wanderers
5
1
FT
08:00
Brisbane Strikers
Logan Lightning
0
3
FT
Australia : Queensland Premier League
07:00
Wolves
Western Pride
0
1
FT
08:00
Mitchelton
Rochedale Rovers
1
2
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL Youth League
03:30
Gold Coast Knights U23
Brisbane Roar U23
0
3
FT
05:00
Gold Coast United U23
SC Wanderers U23
1
2
FT
05:45
Brisbane Strikers U23
Logan Lightning U23
1
1
FT
06:00
Eastern Suburbs U23
Olympic U23
6
2
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL Women
06:00
Souths United
Logan Lightning
4
1
FT
06:15
Western Pride
SWQ Thunder
6
1
FT
07:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Lions
1
8
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
07:00
Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United
1
1
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL Youth League
02:30
Avondale Heights U21
Eastern Lions U21
6
2
FT
05:00
Bentleigh Greens U21
Heidelberg United U21
0
2
FT
Australia : New South Wales NPL
05:00
Blacktown City
Mt Druitt Town
0
1
FT
05:00
Sydney United
Wollongong Wolves
0
0
FT
06:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
APIA Leichhardt
Marconi Stallions
08:30
Sydney II
Sutherland Sharks
2
2
FT
Australia : NSW League One
02:30
Western Sydney W. II
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
2
FT
05:00
Hakoah Sydney City
St George City FA
1
1
FT
09:00
Mounties Wanderers
St. George Saints
1
3
FT
Australia : New South Wales NPL Youth League
02:30
Sydney United U20
Wollongong Wolves U20
0
4
FT
03:00
Blacktown City U20
Mt Druitt Town U20
3
1
FT
04:30
APIA Leichhardt U20
Marconi Stallions U20
0
2
FT
06:30
Sydney U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
0
0
FT
Australia : New South Wales NPL Women
05:00
Football NSW Institute
Illawarra Stingrays
1
2
FT
06:10
Macarthur Rams
Emerging Jets
1
0
FT
08:00
NWS Koalas
Manly United
2
3
FT
09:00
Bankstown City Lions
Blacktown Spartans
0
1
FT
Australia : Western Australia NPL Women
07:00
Subiaco
Balcatta
0
2
FT
08:00
West NTC
Northern Redbacks
2
2
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL
05:00
Cooma Tigers
Canberra Croatia
0
3
FT
05:00
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
0
1
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL 2
05:00
Yoogali
Weston Molonglo
2
1
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL Youth League
02:45
Tuggeranong United U23
Belconnen United U23
0
7
FT
02:45
Cooma Tigers U23
Canberra Croatia U23
0
2
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL Women
02:45
West Canberra Wanderers
Canberra Olympic
1
2
FT
04:30
Canberra Croatia
Canberra United Academy
2
2
FT
05:00
Gungahlin United
Tuggeranong United
4
0
FT
Australia : Northern NSW NPL
04:30
Lambton Jaffas
Valentine
1
0
FT
06:30
Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth Eagles
3
2
FT
Australia : NNSW League 1
04:30
Cessnock City
West Wallsend
0
1
FT
04:45
South Cardiff
Cooks Hill United
1
6
FT
07:00
Toronto Awaba
Wallsend
2
4
FT
Australia : South Australia NPL
07:30
South Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide United II
2
0
FT
Australia : South Australia Reserves Premier League
05:15
South Adelaide Res.
Adelaide United Res.
3
5
FT
Australia : Victoria PL 2
05:00
Melbourne City II
North Sunshine Eagles
4
2
FT
Australia : Northern NSW Reserve League
02:30
Lambton Jaffas Res.
Valentine Res.
6
0
FT
04:30
Lake Macquarie Res.
Edgeworth Eagles Res.
0
1
FT
Australia : A-League Women
06:05
Sydney
Melbourne Victory
0
1
FT
Australia : Northern Territory Women's Premier League
07:30
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
0
2
FT
Australia : Queensland PL Youth
05:00
Wolves U23
Western Pride U23
1
1
FT
05:45
Mitchelton U23
Rochedale Rovers U23
4
3
FT
Australia : NSW League One Youth
00:30
WS Wanderers U20
Bonnyrigg WE U20
4
1
FT
03:00
Hakoah Sydney U20
St. George City U20
2
0
FT
07:00
Mounties Wanderers U20
St. George Saints U20
1
5
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
02:45
Yoogali U23
Weston Molonglo U23
0
2
FT
Australia : NNSW League 1 Reserves
02:45
South Cardiff Res.
Cooks Hill United Res.
0
3
FT
02:50
Cessnock City Res.
West Wallsend Res.
1
3
FT
05:20
Toronto Awaba Res.
Wallsend Res.
2
0
FT
Australia : Queensland Premier League 2
08:00
Magic United
Caboolture
0
4
FT
Australia : Victoria PL 1 Youth
07:45
Kingston City U21
Bulleen Lions U21
2
7
FT
Australia : Northern NSW NPL Women
05:40
Charlestown Azzurri
Maitland
3
2
FT
Australia : Victoria PL 2 Youth
02:30
Melbourne City U21
North Sunshine U21
12
0
FT
05:00
Preston Lions U21
Melbourne Victory U21
2
3
FT
Australia : Queensland PL2 Youth
05:00
Samford Rangers U23
Taringa Rovers U23
2
0
FT
Australia : Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
01:00
Melbourne University SC
Watsonia Heights FC
8
0
FT
05:00
Skye United SC
North Geelong Warriors SC
2
1
FT
05:30
Geelong Galaxy FC
Old Xaverians SC
5
1
FT
06:00
Ballarat City FC
Casey Comets FC
0
6
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
12:30
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
3
2
FT
12:30
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
FT
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
0
3
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
08:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Grazer AK
5
0
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mauerwerk
Admira II
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gurten
Ried II
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hertha
Deutschlandsberger SC
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sturm Graz II
Stadl-Paura
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wolfsberger AC II
Union Vöcklamarkt
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spittal
Gleisdorf 09
Austria : Landesliga
08:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
WAF Brigittenau
Mannswörth
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Altenmarkt
Bramberg
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Langenrohr
Ortmann
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schrems
Spratzern
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kottingbrunn
Zwettl
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kilb
Retz
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mannersdorf
USC Rohrbach
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Krems
Ardagger
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
St. Pölten II
Waidhofen / Thaya
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Favoritner AC
Post
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fach-Donaufeld
Wienerberg
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASV 13
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Mauer
Slovan HAC
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Köttmannsdorf
St. Jakob Rosental
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASK Elektra
Schwechat
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Völkermarkt
SAK Klagenfurt
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ATUS Ferlach
KAC
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wolfsberg
Gmünd
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Austria XIII
First Vienna
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kraig
Maria Saal
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stadlau
Donau
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lendorf
Feldkirchen Kärnten
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bleiburg
St. Michael Bleiburg
21:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dellach im Gailtal
Treibach
Austria : 2. Frauenliga
09:00
Union Kleinmünchen
Rot Weiß Rankweil
2
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
13:00
Zira
Keshla
0
0
FT
15:15
Qarabag
Sumqayit
4
1
FT
Bahrain : Second Division
15:45
Isa Town
Al Shabab
1
0
FT
15:45
Khalidiya
Bahrain SC
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
11:00
Minsk
BATE
2
2
FT
13:00
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
15:00
Slavia
Vitebsk
0
2
FT
17:00
Shakhtyor
Smorgon
3
0
FT
Belarus : Reserve League
10:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
0
7
FT
Belgium : First Division A
11:30
Genk
Sint-Truiden
4
0
FT
14:00
Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk
3
4
FT
16:15
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
2
1
FT
18:45
Beerschot
KV Oostende
1
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
14:00
Club Brugge KV II
Lierse K
2
0
FT
18:00
Lommel
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Thes Sport
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Francs Borains
Dender
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rupel Boom
KSV Roeselare
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Knokke
Tienen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Liège
URSL Visé
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
US Givry
Jette
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Warnant
Hamoir
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Acren-Lessines
RAAL La Louvière
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ganshoren
Waremme
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sparta Petegem
Harelbeke
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Diegem Sport
Eendracht Aalst
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RFC Wetteren
Gullegem
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berchem Sport
Hades
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Belisia Bilzen
Olympia Wijgmaal
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cappellen
Heur Tongeren
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Toekomst Menen
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Verlaine
Couvin-Mariembourg
Belgium : Third Amateur Division
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VW Hamme
Tempo Overijse
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ostiches
Jeunesse Tamines
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stade Disonais
Jodoigne
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Royal Stade Brainois
Gosselies Sports
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Entité Manageoise
Crossing Schaerbeek
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berlaar-Heikant
De Kempen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wolvertem Merchtem
Lochristi
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jong Lede
KRC Bambrugge
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eppegem
Anzegem
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Gouvy
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Avanti
FC Lebbeke
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Habay-la-Neuve
Herstal
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Torhout
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Raeren-Eynatten
Onhaye
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marloie Sport
Mormont
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Richelle United
Aywaille
Belgium : Provincial
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saint-Josse
Grez-Doiceau
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Liedekerke
Houtem-Oplinter
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Helson Helchteren
Zepperen-Brustem
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Malonne
Biesme
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Veltem
Stade Bierbeek
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Grimbergen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting Kampenhout
Linden
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aarschot
Bodegem Kapelle United
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bilzen Youth
Eendracht Maasmechelen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Torpedo Hasselt
Bregel Sport
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tervuren-Duisburg
Huldenberg
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wambeek
Bertem-Leefdaal
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Borght-Humbeek
Melsbroek
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sportive Brainoise
Sporting Bruxelles
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Etterbeek
R. Wallonia Walhain
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Morlanwelz
Antoing
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stade Everois
Nivellois
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Léopold
Genappe
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Lasne-Ohain
FC Schaerbeek
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BX Brussels
NSeth Berchem
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Meux II
Beauraing
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lauwe
Oostnieuwkerke
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ES de la Molignée
US Dinantaise
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grand-Leez
Chevetogne
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nismes
Loyers
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ransart
Houdeng
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Le Roeulx
Montignies
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Solre-sur-Sambre
Molenbaix
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Péruwelz
Soignies Sports
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gilly
Snef-Tyber
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Excelsior Biévène
Belœil
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Herderen-Millen
Groen Star Bree-Beek
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spy
Andennais
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wielsbeke
Blankenberge
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berg en Dal
Rapid Leest
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sartoise
La Roche
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RAC Saint-Mard
Meix-Devant-Virton
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Libramont
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aubange
Bastogne
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sparta Heestert
RC Lauwe
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Florenville
Ethe Belmont
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Arlon
Longlier
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kalmthout
Geel
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Retie
Vosselaar
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vaux-Noville
RFC Saint-Hubert
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ranst
Eendracht Zoersel
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Elene-Grotenberge
Lokeren Doorslaar
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eendracht Zele
HO Kalken
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bevel
K. Kontich
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Munkzwalm
Ardennen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RAS Monceau
Hornu
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dendermonde
St-Joris Sleidinge
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Flavion-Morialmé
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Drongen
Grembergen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Condruzien
Wallonne Ciney
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Excelsior Mariakerke
Jong Zulte
Bermuda : Premier League
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
X-Roads Warriors
Somerset Trojans
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dandy Town Hornets
Pembroke Hamilton Club
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Southampton Rangers
SBRC Peskies
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Devonshire Cougars
North Village Rams
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Devonshire Colts
Robin Hood
Bolivia : Primera División
19:00
Guabirá
Real Tomayapo
0
2
FT
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
0
3
FT
23:30
Real Potosí
San José
3
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
13:00
Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FT
15:00
Siroki Brijeg
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
2
FT
17:00
Borac Banja Luka
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
3
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
13:30
Kozara Gradiška
FK Jedinstvo Brčko
2
0
FT
14:30
Radnik Hadžići
Posušje
0
1
FT
14:30
TOŠK Tešanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
1
1
FT
Brazil : Supercopa do Brasil
14:00
Flamengo
Palmeiras
PSO
6
5
2
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
01:00
Santos
Botafogo SP
0
0
FT
23:00
Guarani
Corinthians
0
1
FT
Brazil : Carioca Série A
00:05
Volta Redonda
Botafogo
2
2
FT
18:30
Madureira
Boavista
0
0
FT
21:00
Fluminense
Nova Iguaçu
3
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
13:00
Uberlândia
Athletic Club
2
3
FT
18:30
CA Patrocinense
Pouso Alegre
1
1
FT
19:00
URT
Boa
1
1
FT
19:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
FT
20:30
Coimbra
Caldense
0
2
FT
21:15
Tombense
América Mineiro
2
1
FT
Brazil : Baiano 1
19:00
Juazeirense
UNIRB
1
0
FT
Brazil : Catarinense 1
19:00
Figueirense
Joinville
1
1
FT
19:00
Avaí
Concórdia
0
0
FT
Brazil : Goiano 1
19:00
Vila Nova
Goiás
2
1
FT
19:00
Goianésia
Iporá
2
2
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano 1
19:00
Retrô
Náutico
1
4
FT
Brazil : Alagoano 1
19:00
Jacyobá
CSE
2
2
FT
Brazil : Amazonense 1
19:30
Nacional AM
Manaus
1
0
FT
22:00
São Raimundo AM
Peñarol
2
1
FT
Brazil : Capixaba
18:00
Desportiva ES
Vitória ES
0
2
FT
Brazil : Matogrossense 1
13:00
Poconé
Dom Bosco
2
3
FT
13:00
Cuiabá
Luverdense
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paraense A
13:00
Paragominas
Gavião
1
1
FT
19:00
Itupiranga
Tapajós
1
0
FT
Brazil : Piauiense
12:00
SE Tiradentes
Fluminense PI
1
2
FT
Brazil : Sergipano 1
18:15
Maruinense
Itabaiana
0
2
FT
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense
13:00
Três Lagoas Sport Club
Costa Rica
0
1
FT
19:00
União ABC
Comercial MS
0
1
FT
19:00
Águia Negra
Dourados Atlético
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16:45
Cherno more
Levski Sofia
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
11:30
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
0
0
FT
14:00
Yantra 2019
Sozopol
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
13:00
Chernolomets 1919
Spartak Varna
2
2
FT
13:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Dorostol
3
1
FT
13:00
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
Sportist G.Toshevo
1
2
FT
13:00
Ludogorets III
FK Inter Dobrich
10
0
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Kubrat
Dorostol
14:00
FC Parva atomna Kozloduy
Pavlikeni
2
1
FT
14:00
OFK Levski
Partizan
0
0
FT
14:00
Etar VT II
Lokomotiv Mezdra
3
0
FT
14:00
Spartak Pleven
Drenovets
1
0
FT
14:00
Bdin
Vihar Slavyanovo
1
2
FT
14:00
FK Izvor Gorski izvor
AFK Haskovo
0
0
FT
14:00
Akademik Svishtov
Levski Lom
0
1
FT
14:00
Levski Karlovo
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
2
0
FT
14:00
Sevlievo
Peshtera Galata
2
0
FT
14:00
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Yantra Polski Trambesh
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Women's League
11:00
Super Sport
Etar VT
2
0
FT
Burkina Faso : Ligue 1
16:00
Vitesse
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
1
1
FT
16:00
Kassoum Ouédraogo Zico Academie de Football Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante
1
3
FT
18:15
US de Ouagadougou
SONABEL
0
2
FT
Burundi : Ligue A
11:00
Rukinzo
Olympic Star
2
1
FT
13:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Royal de Muramvya
2
0
FT
13:00
Musongati
Aigle Noir
1
0
FT
13:30
Athlético Olympic
Flambeau du Centre
3
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
19:00
La Serena
Universidad de Chile
0
0
FT
21:30
Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera
1
2
FT
00:00
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
1
2
FT
Chinese Taipei : Taiwan Football Premier League
08:30
Hang Yuan
Tainan City
1
1
FT
08:30
NTUPES
Taipower
0
2
FT
10:30
Taiwan CPC
Taichung Futuro
0
1
FT
10:30
Tatung
Zhanyi Skywalkers
0
0
FT
Colombia : Primera A
01:00
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Nacional
1
0
FT
20:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Águilas Doradas
Boyacá Chicó
20:30
Envigado
Deportivo Pereira
0
1
FT
22:40
Deportivo Pasto
Junior
0
0
FT
Congo DR : Ligue 1
13:30
Rangers
Groupe Bazano
1
0
FT
13:30
Maniema Union
JSK
1
0
FT
14:30
Don Bosco
Blessing
0
1
FT
Congo : Ligue 1
13:00
Kondzo
Nico-Nicoyé
2
1
FT
15:00
Chéminots
Otôho d'Oyo
1
1
FT
15:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
Inter Club
0
4
FT
Costa Rica : Primera División
00:00
Guadalupe
Herediano
2
2
FT
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
1
1
FT
21:00
Santos de Guápiles
Jicaral
3
0
FT
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
00:00
COFUTPA
Barrio México
0
4
FT
17:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Puntarenas
0
0
FT
20:00
Municipal Liberia
Carmelita
1
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
13:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
2
2
FT
15:05
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
0
1
FT
17:10
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
12:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
Cibalia
2
0
FT
14:30
Bijelo Brdo
Dubrava Zagreb
2
0
FT
14:30
Međimurje Čakovec
Dugopolje
2
1
FT
Croatia : Third NL
09:00
Lučko
Trnje
0
1
FT
09:00
Gaj
Kurilovec
2
2
FT
14:30
Dugo Selo
Karlovac 1919
1
1
FT
14:30
Bedem Ivankovo
Slavija Pleternica
2
1
FT
14:30
Sloga Mravince
Kamen Ivanbegovina
2
0
FT
14:30
Bistra
HAŠK
2
2
FT
14:30
Čepin
Marsonia
0
0
FT
14:30
Kutjevo
NAŠK Našice
3
1
FT
Croatia : First League Women
11:00
ŽNK Viktorija Slavonski Brod
Donat
0
3
FT
12:00
Osijek
Dinamo Maksimir
2
1
FT
13:30
Neretva
ŽNK Marjan Split
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
14:00
AEK Larnaca
AEL
0
1
FT
16:30
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
13:00
Omonia Psevda
Ayia Napa
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
13:00
Ethnikos Assias
APONA Anagias
2
1
FT
13:00
O Kormakitis FC
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
0
FT
13:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
Peyia
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
12:00
České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
0
2
FT
14:00
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
1
3
FT
16:30
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
08:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Blansko
1
1
FT
14:30
Táborsko
Prostějov
1
2
FT
14:30
Vlašim
Líšeň
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : 3. liga
08:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Příbram II
Loko Vltavín
08:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Příbram II
Sokol Hostouň
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zbuzany
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slovan Liberec II
Pardubice II
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bohemians 1905 II
Sokol Zápy
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mladá Boleslav II
Dukla Praha II
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slovan Liberec II
Jablonec II
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slavia Praha II
Povltava FA
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hradec Králové II
Dukla Praha II
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Přepeře
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bohemians 1905 II
Zbuzany
08:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domažlice
08:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Povltava FA
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Teplice II
Přepeře
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Králův Dvůr
Slavia Praha II
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Uničov
Frýdek-Místek
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dolní Benešov
Vysočina Jihlava II
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vyškov
Hanácká
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vrchovina
Velké Meziříčí
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zlín II
Viktoria Otrokovice
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slovan Rosice
Baník Ostrava II
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hlučín
Sigma Olomouc II
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slovácko II
Znojmo
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Uherský Brod
FC Odra Petřkovice
Czech Republic : 4. liga
08:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Meteor Praha
Dobříš
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olympie Březová
Neratovice-Byškovice
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jiskra Rýmařov
Beskyd Frenštát
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Břeclav
Humpolec
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Žďár nad Sázavou
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Polanka nad Odrou
Opava II
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Šumperk
Nové Sady
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sokol Lanžhot
Zbrojovka Brno II
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stará Říše
Slavoj Polná
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dětmarovice
Vítkovice
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Velká Bíteš
Havlíčkův Brod
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tatran Všechovice
Vsetín
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Bospor Bohumín
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Fotbal Třinec II
Nový Jičín
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Start Brno
Hodonín
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Karviná II
Havířov
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kozlovice
Hranice
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slavičín
Strání
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Sokol Tasovice
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Viktorie Přerov
Bzenec
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HFK Olomouc
FC Brumov
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Skaštice
Valašské Meziříčí
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Heřmanice Slezská
Frýdlant
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jindřichův Hradec
Otava Katovice
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tatran Sedlčany
Klatovy
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poříčany
Horky nad Jizerou
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Benátky nad Jizerou
Čáslav
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sokol Lom
Přeštice
Côte d'Ivoire : Ligue 1
15:30
San-Pédro
AFAD
0
1
FT
15:30
SOL
AS Tanda
3
1
FT
18:00
Stella
ASEC Mimosas
1
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
12:00
SønderjyskE
Horsens
2
3
FT
12:00
Randers
Nordsjælland
3
4
FT
14:00
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
1
3
FT
16:00
AGF
Midtjylland
1
4
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
13:00
Vendsyssel
Skive
1
1
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
11:00
Avarta
Hillerød
0
2
FT
11:00
Holstebro
Middelfart
1
2
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
10:00
Aarhus 1900
Varde
3
4
FT
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Solrød
2
1
FT
10:30
Frederiksberg Boldklub
BSF
1
3
FT
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring II
Aalborg Freja
1
3
FT
Egypt : Second Division A
13:30
Asmant Asyut
Fayoum
2
0
FT
13:30
El Minya
El Alameen
1
1
FT
Egypt : Premier League
15:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Entag El Harby
1
1
FT
17:00
Al Masry
El Gouna
1
0
FT
El Salvador : Reserve League
18:00
Municipal Limeño U20
Sonsonate FC Under 20
9
1
FT
21:15
Isidro Metapán U20
Alianza U20
5
4
FT
El Salvador : Primera Division
00:00
Chalatenango
Águila
0
0
FT
01:00
Santa Tecla
Sonsonate FC
3
1
FT
20:30
Firpo
Atlético Marte
5
0
FT
21:00
Municipal Limeño
Isidro Metapán
2
1
FT
21:15
Alianza
Once Deportivo
3
1
FT
21:30
Jocoro
FAS
1
1
FT
England : London Senior Cup
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Haringey Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
England : FA Youth Cup
13:00
Newcastle United U18
Watford U18
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fylde
West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sunderland
Stoke City
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Crawley Wasps
Yeovil Town LFC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hull City
Derby County
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Burnley
Sheffield
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hounslow
Keynsham Town
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Milton Keynes Dons
Cardiff City
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oxford United
Chichester & Selsey
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Huddersfield Town
Loughborough Foxes
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Watford
Portsmouth
England : Women's National League - Division One
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hashtag United
Enfield Town
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stevenage
Billericay Town
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brighouse Town
Norton & Stockton
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Actonians
Cambridge United
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Liverpool Feds
Leeds
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Newcastle United
Chorley
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Leyton Orient WFC
Cambridge City
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bolton Wanderers LFC
Durham Cestria
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ipswich Town
AFC Wimbledon
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brislington LFC
Southampton WFC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Buckland Athletic
Chesham United
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poole Town
Swindon Town
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Southampton
Cheltenham Town
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wolverhampton
Doncaster Belles
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Solihull Moors
Boldmere St. Michaels
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lincoln City
Wem Town
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Holwell Sports
Leafield Athletic
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Burton Albion
Long Eaton United
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bedworth United
Sporting Khalsa
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bradford City
Barnsley
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Larkhall Athletic
Exeter City
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chester-le-Street Town
Stockport County
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kent
Norwich City
England : Women's FA Cup
13:00
Cheltenham Town
Gillingham
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
13:00
Huddersfield Town
Brighouse Town
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
13:00
Leyton Orient WFC
Chichester & Selsey
1
2
FT
13:00
Middlesbrough
Wem Town
4
0
FT
13:00
Southampton
Yeovil Town LFC
3
0
FT
13:00
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
1
4
FT
13:00
Oxford United
Billericay Town
3
1
FT
13:00
Burnley
Sunderland
0
0
FT
14:00
Watford
Wolverhampton
1
4
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
10:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
1
2
FT
10:00
Trans
Tulevik
6
2
FT
12:00
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
0
1
FT
16:00
Legion
Flora
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
10:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tallinna Kalev
Tartu Welco
10:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maardu
Paide II
Estonia : Esiliiga B
10:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Läänemaa JK
Laagri
10:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Alliance
Vändra
Eswatini : Premier League
11:00
Tinyosi
Green Mamba
2
3
FT
13:00
Piggs Peak Black Swallows FC
Mhlume Peacemakers FC
2
0
FT
13:30
Malanti Chiefs
Denver
1
2
FT
Ethiopia : Premier League
13:00
Sebeta Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
1
2
FT
16:00
Awassa Kenema
Jimma Aba Jifar
1
1
FT
Faroe Islands : Meistaradeildin
13:00
B36
Víkingur
1
1
FT
14:00
NSÍ
ÍF
3
0
FT
14:00
KÍ
EB / Streymur
3
0
FT
15:00
B68
TB
2
2
FT
16:00
HB
07 Vestur
7
0
FT
Fiji : National Football League
02:00
Rewa
Nadroga
3
0
FT
03:00
Nadi
Labasa
0
0
FT
03:00
Navua
Ba
1
0
FT
04:00
Lautoka
Suva
1
0
FT
Finland : A-Junior League
11:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Atlantis U20
TPS U20
12:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Haka U20
Komeetat U20
13:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
TPV U20
KuPS U20
France : Ligue 2
17:00
Amiens SC
Rodez
1
0
FT
France : National 1
18:00
Lyon La Duchere
Red Star
2
1
FT
France : National 3
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Paron
Grandvillars
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Stade Pontivy
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Orléans II
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tartas-St Yaguen
Libourne
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chantilly
Maubeuge
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Les Mureaux
Blanc Mesnil
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brétigny Foot
Ivry
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
C' Chartres II
Montlouis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Furiani-Agliani
Athlético Marseille
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Montpellier II
Muret
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Villefranche SJB
Corte
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Valdahon Vercel
Pontarlier
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sochaux II
Dijon II
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Toulouse II
Castanet
France : Championnat National U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire U19
Lille U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chambly U19
Amiens U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Feignies Aulnoye U19
PSG U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Valenciennes U19
Evreux U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cannes U19
Pieve di Lota U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Montfermeil U19
Drancy JA U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bourg-en-Bresse U19
Paris FC U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nancy U19
Torcy U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Béziers U19
Montpellier U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Istres U19
Nice U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
USSA Vertou U19
Nantes U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saint-Etienne U19
Monaco U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tours U19
Laval U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Concarneau U19
Rennes U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bordeaux U19
Brest U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Le Mans U19
Châteauroux U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olympique Marseille U19
Toulouse U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Auxerre AJ U19
Dijon U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SA Mérignac U19
Angers U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Guingamp U19
Avranches U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olympique Lyonnais U19
Clermont U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nîmes U19
Colomiers U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Toulon U19
Ajaccio U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Strasbourg U19
Pontarlier U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASPTT Dijon U19
Sochaux U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Caen U19
Orléans U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Metz U19
Troyes U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lens U19
Le Havre U19
Gambia : GFA League
16:00
GPA
Hawks
0
0
FT
16:00
Banjul
Tallinding United FC
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
10:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
2
1
FT
12:00
Saburtalo
Shukura
2
2
FT
14:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
3
FT
Germany : 2. Bundesliga
11:30
Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg
1
1
FT
11:30
Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
4
FT
11:30
Hannover 96
Heidenheim
1
3
FT
Germany : 3. Liga
11:00
Zwickau
Viktoria Köln
1
2
FT
12:00
Unterhaching
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemie Leipzig
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Germania Halberstadt
Auerbach
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Luckenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BFC Dynamo
Tennis Borussia
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Fürstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lichtenberg
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Babelsberg
Viktoria Berlin
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hertha BSC II
Altglienicke
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BAK '07
Energie Cottbus
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Carl Zeiss Jena
Optik Rathenow
12:00
Freiburg II
TSV Steinbach
1
0
FT
Germany : Oberliga
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schwachhausen
SFL Bremerhaven
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Todesfelde
Pansdorf
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stern
Torgelower FC Greif
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rostocker FC
Tasmania Berlin
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BSC Süd 05
Hansa Rostock II
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Staaken
CFC Hertha
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hertha Zehlendorf
Neustrelitz
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pampow
RSV Eintracht
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Greifswalder FC
FC Strausberg
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
1. FC Merseburg
VfL Halle
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Sandersdorf
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Lok Stendal
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Preußen Reinfeld
Eutiner SV
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eckernförder SV
Inter Türkspor Kiel
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Grimma
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Krieschow
Martinroda
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wacker Nordhausen
Eilenburg
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
International Leipzig
An der Fahner Höhe
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Plauen
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Ludwigsfelde
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hemelingen
Brinkumer SV
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Fernwald
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
FC Bocholt
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TVD Velbert
Germania Ratingen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hanau 93
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Komet Arsten
BTS Neustadt
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Clarholz
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neuhof
SV Zeilsheim
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Holzwickeder SC
Westfalia Herne
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hastedt
Union Bremen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Borgfeld
Aumund-Vegesack
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vatan Sport
Blumenthaler SV
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ginsheim
SV Steinbach
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Paderborn II
Wattenscheid 09
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TuS Haltern
Kaan-Marienborn
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASC Dortmund
Eintracht Rheine
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Meinerzhagen
Sprockhövel
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Erndtebrück
Ennepetal
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schermbeck
Preußen Münster II
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sportfreunde Siegen
Gütersloh
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lörrach-Brombach
Neckarsulmer SU
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hürth
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alfter
Borussia Freialdenhoven
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSVg Velbert
Meerbusch
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Düren Merzenich
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hennef 05
Eilendorf
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Wesseling-Urfeld
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cronenberger SC
SC Velbert
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Monheim
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schonnebeck
FSV Duisburg
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hammer SpVg
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
1. FC M'gladbach
Kray
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Kleve
13:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sterkrade-Nord
Teutonia St.Tönis
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Deutz
Fortuna Köln II
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VfL Vichttal
SV Breinig
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pesch
Frechen
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Leher TS
ESC Geestemünde
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Düsseldorf West
SF Baumberg
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hilden
SF Niederwenigern
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jahn Regensburg II
Donaustauf
Germany : 2. Bundesliga Women
09:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Turbine Potsdam II
1
3
FT
09:00
RB Leipzig
Gütersloh
0
2
FT
12:00
Wolfsburg II
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
FT
12:00
Würzburger Kickers
Bayern München II
0
2
FT
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Saarbrücken
3
0
FT
12:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Hoffenheim II
0
5
FT
12:00
Borussia Bocholt
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2
FT
Germany : Regionalliga Women
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II
Bochum
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Moers
Budberg
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SV Bökendorf
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Menden
Warbeyen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Leverkusen II
Köln II
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SGS Essen II
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Recklinghausen
Vorwärts Köln
Ghana : Premier League
15:00
Medeama
Dreams
2
0
FT
15:00
WAFA
Bechem United
1
0
FT
15:00
Legon Cities
Great Olympics
2
0
FT
15:00
Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea
2
0
FT
15:00
International Allies FC
Karela
2
0
FT
15:00
Aduana Stars
King Faisal
3
1
FT
Gibraltar : Premier Division
14:00
Lions Gibraltar
Mons Calpe
0
4
FT
16:30
Glacis United
Europa Point
3
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
12:00
Aris
AEK Athens
1
3
FT
14:15
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK
1
1
FT
16:30
Olympiakos
Panathinaikos
3
1
FT
Greece : Super League 2
11:45
Panachaiki
Chania
3
2
FT
11:45
Ergotelis
OF Ierapetra
4
0
FT
11:45
Xanthi
Diagoras
2
0
FT
11:45
Trikala
Karaiskakis
1
0
FT
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
08:30
Karavas
Pyliou
3
2
FT
10:00
Pallixouriakos FC
APS Thyella Patras
0
1
FT
10:30
Fostiras
AS Ano Meras
2
0
FT
10:30
AO Pannaxiakos Naxos
Ilioupoli
3
2
FT
11:00
Tsilivi FC
Diavolitsi
0
1
FT
12:00
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Zakynthos
1
3
FT
12:30
Aiolikos
APE Mikrasiatiki Chios
1
0
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AS Meteora Kalambakas
Makedonikos Foufas FC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atromitos Palamas
Fikis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Makedonikos Neapolis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Agios Ierotheos
PAO Rouf
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zakynthos
GPS Pamisos Messini
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
APS Thyella Patras
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aias Gastounis
Pallixouriakos FC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Giouchtas
Aris Soudas
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Elassona
Iraklis Larissa
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anagennisi Karditsas
AE Karitsa
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aetos Makrychoriou
Ermis Amyntaio
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Agios Nikolaos
Irodotos
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dias Diou FC
AO Sellana
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kozani
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ermionida
Atromitos Chiliomodi
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Edessaikos
Thyella Sarakinoi
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Palaiochora FC
Atsalenios
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Almyros Gaziou
AO Rethymniakos
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anagennisi Plagia
M. Alexandros Trikala
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PAO Koufalion
Thermaikos Thermis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PAOK Alexandreia
AES Aetos Varvaras
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Panegialios
Diagoras Vrachneikon
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aias Salamina
Aiolikos
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Ermis Meligous
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
APE Mikrasiatiki Chios
Keratsini
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Akratitos FC
Karavas
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ypatou
GS Almyros
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pyliou
Asteras Varis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Niki Agkathias
AS Ethnikos Giannitson
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Panelefsiniakos
Pythagoras Karlovasi
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
GPS Aetos Loutron
Thyella Diastavroseos
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Diavolitsi
AE Achaiki
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AS Giannitsa
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Apollon Paralimniou
AE Didymoteicho
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pandramaikos
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aris Avato
AE Evosmou
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alexandroupoli
Elpida Sapes
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nafpaktiakos
Tsilivi FC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Orfeas Xanthi
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aetos Orfani
Iraklis Ampelokipon
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anagennisi Thalassias
AE Ampelokipon Dramas
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Ethnikos Sochos
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
OFM Molaikos
Pangytheatikos FC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aris Skalas
Panarkadikos
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
AO Aris Rethymnou
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nafplio 2017
Kifisia
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AE Neapolis
Poros
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis SYN.KA
AO Damastas
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atalanti
Amvrysseas
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anagennisi Artas
PAS Thyella 2015 Monastirakiou
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Panagriniakos
Lefkimmi
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Iraklis Psachna FC
Thiseas Agria
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Asteras Kalirachis
Missolonghi FC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Agios Matthaios
Amvrakikos Loutrou
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PAS Thyella Katsikas
AS Megas Alexandros Kastorias
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Platanias FC
Anagennisi Ierapetra
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PAS Preveza
Acheron Kanalaki
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PAE AO Kerkyra
Tilikratis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Panionios
AS Ano Meras
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Charavgiakos
Ethnikos Piraeus
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aittitos Spata
FC Marko
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fokikos FC
Nea Artaki
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Opountios Martinou
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AO Pannaxiakos Naxos
AE Moschato
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Proodeftiki
Ilioupoli
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Opountios Martinou
Atalanti
13:30
Keratsini
Akratitos FC
1
0
FT
13:30
Aias Salamina
Thyella Diastavroseos
0
1
FT
13:30
Panegialios
Aias Gastounis
0
2
FT
13:30
GPS Pamisos Messini
Nafpaktiakos
1
0
FT
13:30
PAO Vardas
Diagoras Vrachneikon
2
1
FT
13:30
Giouchtas
Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis SYN.KA
2
0
FT
13:30
AO Koronida Koiladas
Kifisia
0
1
FT
13:30
Diagoras Stefanovikeiou
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
2
0
FT
13:30
AE Neapolis
Almyros Gaziou
0
0
FT
13:30
PAE AO Kerkyra
Amvrakikos Loutrou
1
0
FT
13:30
Poros
Agios Nikolaos
0
2
FT
13:30
GS Almyros
Iraklis Psachna FC
0
2
FT
13:30
Panagriniakos
Acheron Kanalaki
0
0
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AO Damastas
Palaiochora FC
13:30
AO Rethymniakos
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
1
0
FT
13:30
Atsalenios
Aris Soudas
2
2
FT
13:30
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Niki Agkathias
3
0
FT
13:30
Pangytheatikos FC
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
0
1
FT
13:30
Irodotos
Platanias FC
3
0
FT
13:30
Anagennisi Artas
Missolonghi FC
0
0
FT
13:30
Asteras Kalirachis
PAS Thyella Katsikas
1
0
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anagennisi Ierapetra
AO Aris Rethymnou
13:30
Tilikratis
PAS Thyella 2015 Monastirakiou
2
0
FT
13:30
Fokikos FC
Thiseas Agria
2
2
FT
13:30
Panarkadikos
OFM Molaikos
2
1
FT
13:30
PAO Koufalion
Anagennisi Plagia
0
1
FT
13:30
Anagennisi Thalassias
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1
2
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AE Ampelokipon Dramas
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
13:30
Ethnikos Sochos
Pandramaikos
0
2
FT
13:30
Orfeas Xanthi
Aris Avato
1
0
FT
13:30
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Alexandroupoli
2
1
FT
13:30
Elpida Sapes
AE Didymoteicho
2
1
FT
13:30
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
AE Evosmou
1
1
FT
13:30
M. Alexandros Trikala
PAOK Alexandreia
2
2
FT
13:30
AS Ethnikos Giannitson
AS Giannitsa
0
2
FT
13:30
AES Aetos Varvaras
Thermaikos Thermis
2
0
FT
13:30
Nea Kallikrateia FC
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
0
1
FT
13:30
Makedonikos Neapolis
Edessaikos
1
1
FT
13:30
Atromitos Palamas
Aetos Makrychoriou
1
0
FT
13:30
PAO Rouf
Aris Skalas
3
1
FT
13:30
AS Meteora Kalambakas
Kozani
1
1
FT
13:30
Makedonikos Foufas FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
4
FT
13:30
Ermis Amyntaio
Dias Diou FC
0
0
FT
13:30
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Elassona
0
2
FT
13:30
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Iraklis Larissa
2
0
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AO Sellana
Fikis
13:30
Apollon Paralimniou
Aetos Orfani
0
1
FT
13:30
Aittitos Spata
Panionios
0
1
FT
13:30
Amvrysseas
Ypatou
0
0
FT
13:30
Charavgiakos
FC Marko
1
1
FT
13:30
Proodeftiki
Ethnikos Piraeus
2
0
FT
13:30
Nafplio 2017
Ermionida
0
0
FT
13:30
Atromitos Chiliomodi
Agios Ierotheos
1
3
FT
13:30
Agios Matthaios
PAS Preveza
1
1
FT
Greece : Panelinio Protathlima
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Missolonghi 2008
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
13:00
Kastoria
Agrotikos Asteras EM
1
6
FT
13:00
Agia Paraskevi
Feidon
1
0
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Agrotikos Asteras Agias Varvaras
Vasilissa Thrakis Xanthis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Larissa
Agrotikos Asteras EM
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Giannina
Trikala 2011
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Elpides Karditsa
Doxa Dramas
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PAOK
Aris
13:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Atromitos FC
6
0
FT
13:00
Ergotelis
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
1
1
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olimpiada Imittou
Ergotelis
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Agia Paraskevi
Atromitos FC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Feidon
Karyatides Spartis Lakonias
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
OFI
Avantes Chalkida
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Karyatides Spartis Lakonias
Avantes Chalkida
13:00
Trikala 2011
Vasilissa Thrakis Xanthis
5
0
FT
13:00
Aris
Giannina
2
0
FT
13:00
Larissa
Elpides Karditsa
3
0
FT
13:00
Avantes Chalkida
Olimpiada Imittou
1
0
FT
13:00
Doxa Dramas
Agrotikos Asteras Agias Varvaras
1
0
FT
13:00
Karyatides Spartis Lakonias
Missolonghi 2008
0
3
FT
Guadeloupe : Division d'Honneur
20:00
CERFA
Stade Lamentinois
2
4
FT
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
01:00
Sacachispas
Municipal
0
3
FT
19:00
Achuapa
Deportivo Sanarate
2
2
FT
21:30
Xelajú
Antigua GFC
3
0
FT
00:00
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
1
0
FT
Guatemala : Primera Division
17:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Mixco
1
0
FT
17:00
Comunicaciones II
Naranjeros Escuintla
1
0
FT
17:00
CD Petapa
Chimaltenango
1
2
FT
17:00
Sololá
Nueva Concepción
1
2
FT
17:00
Suchitepéquez
Puerto San José
3
0
FT
17:00
Quiché
Marquense
1
0
FT
17:00
San Pedro
Xinabajul
0
1
FT
Guinea : Ligue 1
22:00
Santoba FC
Kaloum Star
3
1
FT
22:00
Loubha Télimélé
Fello Star
1
1
FT
Honduras : Liga Nacional
22:00
Motagua
Honduras Progreso
5
2
FT
23:00
CD Real de Minas
Real España
0
0
FT
Hong Kong : Premier League
07:00
Kitchee
Resources Capital
3
0
FT
09:30
Lee Man
Pegasus FC
1
3
FT
Hong Kong : HKFA 1st Division
05:30
Dreams Metro Gallery
Wong Tai Sin
3
1
FT
05:30
Central & Western
North District
0
3
FT
07:30
Shatin
Hoi King
1
1
FT
07:30
Eastern District
Wing Yee
0
0
FT
07:30
Wofoo Tai Po
Yuen Long
2
2
FT
07:30
Citizen AA
South China
0
2
FT
07:30
Sham Shui Po
Hong Kong
0
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
12:30
Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
1
4
FT
15:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Honvéd
0
1
FT
Hungary : NB II
10:15
Debrecen
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
1
FT
14:30
Gyirmót
Pécsi MFC
3
3
FT
14:30
Szentlőrinc SE
Békéscsaba
3
0
FT
14:30
Budaörs
Győri ETO
2
2
FT
15:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Soroksár SC
3
0
FT
15:00
Vasas
Ajka
2
1
FT
15:00
Csákvári TK
DEAC
1
0
FT
15:00
Siófok
Dorogi
0
1
FT
15:00
Szeged-Csanád
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2
0
FT
15:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Kazincbarcika
2
2
FT
Hungary : NB III
09:00
Honvéd II
Taksony SE
7
0
FT
09:00
THSE Szabadkikötő
BKV Előre
1
2
FT
09:00
Fehérvár II
Gárdony
3
0
FT
14:00
SC Sopron
Puskás II
1
2
FT
14:30
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
BVSC
0
2
FT
14:30
Iváncsa
Kozármisleny
2
0
FT
14:30
Bicskei
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1
0
FT
14:30
Kisvárda II
Ceglédi
1
0
FT
14:30
Sajóbábony Vegyész SE
Tiszakécske
0
4
FT
14:30
Debrecen II
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
0
FT
14:30
Diósgyőr II
Salgótarjáni BTC
3
2
FT
14:30
Jászberényi
Mezőkövesd II
1
0
FT
14:30
Rákosmenti KSK
Ferencváros II
0
1
FT
14:30
Ménfőcsanak ESK
Komárom
1
2
FT
14:30
Nagykanizsa
MTE 1904
4
1
FT
14:30
FC Hatvan
Putnok VSE
0
2
FT
14:30
Füzesgyarmati
Sényő Carnifex
1
1
FT
14:30
III. Kerületi TUE
Veszprém
3
0
FT
14:30
Lipót Pékség SE
Balatonfüredi
3
3
FT
14:30
Pápai Perutz
Érdi VSE
1
2
FT
14:30
Szegedi VSE
Paksi SE II
3
3
FT
14:30
Monor
Kecskeméti TE
2
1
FT
14:30
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Újpest II
0
0
FT
14:30
Tállya
Egri
2
2
FT
14:30
Szekszárd
ESMTK
0
0
FT
14:30
Dabas
Majosi SE
6
0
FT
14:30
Hódmezővásárhely
Dabas-Gyón
1
0
FT
14:30
Tiszaújváros
BSE
0
3
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB II
10:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
BVSC
6
2
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cigánd
Nagymágocs Nagyközségi SE
Iceland : League Cup Women C
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hamrarnir Akureyri
Einherji
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League
12:30
Machine Sazi
Aluminium Arak
1
1
FT
14:00
Mes Rafsanjan
Saipa
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera
1
2
FT
17:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Bet
16:00
Ahi Akko
Beitar Nahariya
0
1
FT
17:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
6
2
FT
Italy : Primavera 1 Women
10:30
Juventus U19
San Marino U19
6
0
FT
13:00
ASD Vicenza Calcio Femminile Under 19
Internazionale U19
0
6
FT
13:30
Ravenna U19
Pomigliano U19
0
0
FT
Italy : Serie B
13:00
Reggina
Vicenza
3
0
FT
17:00
Venezia
Cosenza
3
0
FT
Italy : Serie C
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASD Trapani Calcio
Foggia
10:30
Juventus II
Pontedera
1
1
FT
10:30
Cavese
Teramo
1
0
FT
13:00
Fermana
FeralpiSalò
1
4
FT
13:00
Sambenedettese
Cesena
0
2
FT
13:00
Pistoiese
Renate
1
0
FT
13:00
Fano
Modena
0
1
FT
13:00
Perugia
Triestina
2
1
FT
13:00
Olbia
Giana Erminio
0
0
FT
13:00
Calcio Padova
Gubbio
1
0
FT
13:00
Lucchese
AS Livorno Calcio
0
0
FT
13:00
Carpi FC 1909
SS Matelica Calcio
4
1
FT
13:00
Como
Grosseto
2
2
FT
13:00
Turris
Ternana
0
1
FT
13:00
Monopoli
Paganese
3
1
FT
13:00
Catania
Potenza Calcio
5
2
FT
15:30
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
1
0
FT
15:30
Südtirol
Virtus Verona
2
0
FT
15:30
Arezzo
Vis Pesaro
4
2
FT
15:30
Mantova
Legnago Salus
0
2
FT
15:30
Pergolettese
Piacenza
0
1
FT
15:30
Pro Patria
Novara
1
3
FT
15:30
Pro Sesto
Alessandria
0
1
FT
18:30
Imolese
Ravenna
0
2
FT
Italy : Serie D
12:00
Carbonia
Cassino
1
1
FT
12:30
Muravera
FC Savoia 1908
1
3
FT
13:00
Città di Campobasso
Castelnuovo Vomano
4
0
FT
13:00
Picerno
Lavello
3
1
FT
13:00
ASD Manzanese
Delta Porto Tolle
0
1
FT
13:00
UC Sinalunghese
Montespaccato
0
2
FT
13:00
Mestre
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905
2
1
FT
13:00
ASD Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Trento
2
1
FT
13:00
Union Clodiense
Union Feltre ASD
2
0
FT
13:00
US Corticella
Rimini
0
2
FT
13:00
Forlì
Progresso
3
1
FT
13:00
Cattolica Calcio 1923
Correggese
4
1
FT
13:00
Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi Zola
1
1
FT
13:00
Bitonto
Audace Cerignola
3
2
FT
13:00
Insieme Formia
Nola 1925
1
1
FT
13:00
Matese
CynthiAlbalonga
1
0
FT
13:00
Monterosi Tuscia
Gladiator
3
2
FT
13:00
Seravezza
Sammaurese
3
1
FT
13:00
FC Rieti
Real Giulianova SSD
1
0
FT
13:00
Flaminia
Sangiovannese
2
3
FT
13:00
Castelfidardo Calcio
San Nicolò
1
2
FT
13:00
Città di Foligno
Follonica Gavorrano
1
2
FT
13:00
Adriese
APC Chions
2
1
FT
13:00
Ostia Mare
ASD Grassina Calcio
1
1
FT
13:00
Tiferno Lerchi
Scandicci
1
3
FT
13:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Recanatese
1
0
FT
13:00
Pineto
ASD Atletico Calcio Porto Sant'Elpidio
2
1
FT
13:00
Casarano
Fidelis Andria
0
0
FT
13:00
Breno
Caravaggio
3
1
FT
13:00
Caronnese
Vado
1
0
FT
13:00
Rotonda
Biancavilla
0
0
FT
13:00
AS Roccella
Rende
0
2
FT
13:00
Paternò
Troina
0
1
FT
13:00
Gelbison
ASD Marina di Ragusa
2
1
FT
13:00
FC Messina
Città Di Sant’Agata
5
1
FT
13:00
SSD Dattilo 1980
Santa Maria Cilento
1
1
FT
13:00
Seregno
Crema
3
2
FT
13:00
Castrovillari
Messina
1
3
FT
13:00
Chieri
Folgore Caratese
2
0
FT
13:00
Acireale
Cittanovese Calcio
1
0
FT
13:00
Siena
Cannara
2
0
FT
13:00
ASD Puteolana 1902
Molfetta Calcio
0
3
FT
13:00
Franciacorta
Fanfulla
0
1
FT
13:00
Desenzano Calvina
Ponte San Pietro
2
1
FT
13:00
Brindisi
Team Altamura
0
0
FT
13:00
Città di Fasano
Portici
3
0
FT
13:00
Sorrento
Francavilla
2
2
FT
13:45
Pianese
Lornano Badesse
2
2
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
08:30
Torino U19
SPAL U19
0
2
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 3
13:00
Carrarese U19
Olbia U19
3
0
FT
Italy : Serie B Women
10:00
Lazio
Chievo Verona
5
0
FT
10:30
Brescia
Roma CF
1
3
FT
13:00
AC Riozzese
Cesena
2
0
FT
13:00
Tavagnacco
Cittadella
2
2
FT
13:00
SSD Srl US Città di Pontedera
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
0
2
FT
13:00
ASD Vicenza Calcio Femminile
Pomigliano
0
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
04:05
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
2
2
FT
05:00
Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
2
4
FT
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
0
FT
06:00
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
0
3
FT
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama
3
0
FT
07:00
Urawa Reds
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
FT
08:00
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
1
FT
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United
0
1
FT
05:00
Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FT
05:00
Tochigi
Sagamihara
0
0
FT
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Ryūkyū
0
2
FT
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Albirex Niigata
0
2
FT
07:00
Ehime
Fagiano Okayama
2
2
FT
Japan : J3 League
04:00
YSCC
Kagoshima United
0
0
FT
04:00
Fukushima United
Roasso Kumamoto
1
2
FT
04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Grulla Morioka
0
3
FT
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama
2
3
FT
05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Gainare Tottori
2
1
FT
Japan : Japan Football League
03:00
Kochi United
Sony Sendai
1
2
FT
04:00
Iwaki
Reinmeer Aomori
1
1
FT
04:00
Matsue City
Veertien Mie
0
2
FT
04:00
Biwako Shiga
Kariya
1
0
FT
04:00
Honda Lock
Honda
2
6
FT
04:00
Suzuka Point Getters
Osaka
0
1
FT
04:00
Verspah Oita
TIAMO Hirakata
0
1
FT
Japan : Regional Leagues
01:45
Matsumoto University
Artista Asama
0
7
FT
02:00
Hokuriku University
Toyama Shinjo
1
1
FT
02:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
VONDS Ichihara
0
1
FT
02:00
Saga LIXIL
NIFS Kanoya
0
2
FT
02:00
Sakai Phoenix
Niigata UHW
0
3
FT
02:00
Nankoku
Yanagimachi
3
1
FT
02:00
Tadotsu
Lavenirosso
3
1
FT
02:30
Cento Cuore Harima
Lagend Shiga
2
0
FT
04:00
Miyazaki
Kawasoe Club
8
1
FT
04:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kumamoto Teachers
Nippon Steel Oita
04:00
Nakatsu
J-Lease FC
0
5
FT
04:30
Llamas Kochi
R. Velho Takamatsu
5
1
FT
04:30
Kamo
Fukui United
1
3
FT
05:00
Ryutsu Keizai University
Urayasu
2
4
FT
05:00
Hitachi Building Systems
Criacao Shinjuku
0
1
FT
05:00
Okinawa SV
Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors
4
0
FT
05:00
Kandai 2008
Arterivo Wakayama
0
2
FT
08:00
Toin University
Tochigi City
0
1
FT
Japan : Nadeshiko League 1
04:00
Cerezo Osaka
Setagaya Sfida
3
2
FT
04:00
Nittaidai
Speranza
3
2
FT
Japan : Nadeshiko League 2
02:00
JFA Academy
Yunogo Belle
6
0
FT
06:00
Tsukuba Ladies
Bunnies Gunma White Star
0
2
FT
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
08:00
Kyran
Akademiya Ontustik
3
1
FT
09:00
Aksu Stepnogorsk
Taraz II
1
1
FT
09:00
Igilik
Okzhetpes
1
0
FT
10:00
Maqtaaral
Ekibastuz
1
0
FT
11:00
Baykonur
Kyzyl-Zhar II
3
0
FT
11:00
Kairat II
Shakhter II
3
0
FT
Kenya : FKF Premier League
12:00
Regular Season A
Sofapaka
Korea Republic : K League 1
07:00
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
2
1
FT
07:30
Suwon
Ulsan
0
1
FT
10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Incheon United
5
0
FT
Korea Republic : K League 2
04:30
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
0
1
FT
07:00
Anyang
Busan IPark
2
1
FT
09:30
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Gyeongnam
2
1
FT
Korea Republic : K3 League
05:00
Yangju Citizen
Hwaseong
0
3
FT
06:00
Paju Citizen
Pyeongtaek Citizen
2
1
FT
06:00
Cheonan City
Gimhae City
2
1
FT
06:00
Cheongju
Ulsan Citizen
2
2
FT
Korea Republic : K4 League
05:00
Goyang Citizen
Seoul Jungnang
2
1
FT
05:00
Pocheon
Namdong
4
0
FT
05:00
Seoul United
Dangjin Citizen
0
1
FT
06:00
Gangwon II
Geoje Citizen
1
1
FT
Kosovo : Superliga
13:00
Llapi
Drita
2
4
FT
13:00
Drenica Skënderaj
Prishtina
0
1
FT
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
10:30
Ilbirs
Alay
3
4
FT
10:30
Dordoi Bishkek
Abdish-Ata
3
2
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
12:00
Ventspils
BFC Daugavpils
0
1
FT
14:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Rigas FS
0
1
FT
Latvia : Women League
11:00
Olaine
Super Nova
1
2
FT
11:00
Liepāja
Metta
1
0
FT
Lebanon : Premier League
13:30
Bourj
Shabab El Bourj
1
1
FT
13:30
Tadamon Sour
Tripoli SC
1
0
FT
13:30
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
Salam Zgharta
3
0
FT
Liberia : LFA First Division
15:00
MC Breweries
Small Town FC
2
0
FT
15:30
Nimba United
LISCR
1
1
FT
15:30
Nimba FC
BEA Mountain
0
1
FT
15:30
Nimba Kwado
LPRC Oilers
0
0
FT
15:30
Watanga
National Port Authority Anchors FC
1
1
FT
17:30
Mighty Barrolle
Freeport
0
2
FT
Libya : Premier League
13:30
Khaleej Sart
Al-Akhdar
1
3
FT
13:30
Al Sadaqa
Al Hilal
1
2
FT
14:00
Al-Khmes
Al-Madina
2
1
FT
14:00
Abu Salim
Al-Ittihad
0
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
12:00
Kauno Zalgiris
Zalgiris
0
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
14:00
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
14:00
Rodange
Differdange 03
1
3
FT
14:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen
1
4
FT
14:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Wiltz
2
0
FT
Malawi : Super League
12:30
Ntopwa
CIVO United
0
4
FT
12:30
Kamuzu Barracks
Karonga United
0
1
FT
Malaysia : Super League
13:00
Pulau Pinang
Sabah
1
1
FT
Malaysia : Premier League
13:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Selangor II
0
0
FT
13:00
PDRM
Perak II
1
1
FT
Mali : Première Division
16:00
US Bougouni
CAS de Sévaré
1
0
FT
16:30
Black Stars
USFAS Bamako
2
1
FT
16:30
Stade Malien Bamako
Douannes de Sikasso
2
0
FT
18:30
ASKO
Bakaridjan
0
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Balzan
Birkirkara
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Floriana
Tarxien Rainbows
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gudja United
Senglea Athletic
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Valletta
Mosta
Mauritania : Premier League
16:00
Kaédi
Ksar
4
1
FT
17:00
Garde Nationale
Nouadhibou
0
2
FT
19:40
Concorde
Nouakchott King's
0
1
FT
Mauritius : Mauritian League
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASVP
Savanne
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASPL 2000
Petite Rivière Noire
Mexico : Liga MX
00:00
Cruz Azul
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
02:05
Tigres UANL
América
1
3
FT
17:00
Toluca
Monterrey
1
2
FT
00:00
Querétaro
Santos Laguna
1
0
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
22:00
Atlante
Pumas Tabasco
1
0
FT
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie A
20:00
Azores de Hidalgo FC
Cuautla
0
2
FT
21:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Aguacateros CDU
2
4
FT
00:00
Colima
Leones Negros
3
2
FT
Mexico : U20 League
14:00
Querétaro U20
Santos Laguna U20
1
0
FT
14:00
Mexiquense U20
Monterrey U20
1
0
FT
22:45
Tijuana U20
Mazatlán U20
1
0
FT
Mexico : U17 League
16:30
Atlético Mexiquense Under (Toluca) 17
Rayados de Monterrey Under 17
1
0
FT
16:30
Querétaro Under 17
Santos Laguna Under 17
0
0
FT
19:45
Tijuana Under 17
Mazatlán FC U17
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
10:00
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
3
FT
10:00
Dinamo-Auto
FC Codru Lozova
1
0
FT
13:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Sheriff
0
4
FT
Moldova : Liga 1
12:00
Speranța Drochia
FC Sireți
5
2
FT
Montenegro : First League
11:00
Zeta
Jezero
0
1
FT
12:00
OFK Titograd
Rudar
0
0
FT
13:00
Podgorica
Petrovac
0
1
FT
14:00
Sutjeska
Buducnost
0
1
FT
15:00
Decic
Iskra
0
0
FT
Morocco : Botola Pro
15:00
Renaissance Zemamra
Youssoufia Berrechid
0
0
FT
17:15
Chabab Mohammédia
Olympic Safi
3
0
FT
19:30
FUS Rabat
Moghreb Tétouan
2
1
FT
Morocco : Botola 2
16:00
UTS Rabat
Widad Sportive Témara
0
0
FT
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Tihad Casablanca
1
0
FT
16:00
JS Soualem
Ittihad Khemisset
1
0
FT
Morocco : Division 1 Féminin
11:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Municipale Laâyoune
0
1
FT
11:30
Association Amjad Taroudant
Ain Atiq Temara
1
8
FT
13:00
AS Chabab Tarrast
Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi
0
1
FT
14:00
FAR Rabat
Raja Aīt Iazza
5
1
FT
16:00
Al Nassim Sidi Moumen
Atlas Fquih Ben Salah
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
10:15
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gemert
JOS Watergraafsmeer
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
DEM
Dongen
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
USV Hercules
Hollandia
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Westlandia
GVV Unitas
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Quick
Hoogland
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blauw Geel '38
ADO '20
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HSC '21
EVV
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UNA
OSS '20
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Groene Ster
OFC
Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Velsen
Alcides
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKZVC
Be Quick 1887
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hoogeveen
De Zouaven
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
LONGA '30
VV Emmen
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SDO
RKAVV
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TAC'90
SJC Noordwijk
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Silvolde
Alphense Boys
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Baronie
Meerssen
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ido's FC
Moerse Boys
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VOC
Juliana '31
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AWC
Orion
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Purmersteijn
HBS
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Halsteren
UDI '19
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Minor
OJC Rosmalen
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKSV Nuenen
TOGB
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
EHC Hoensbroek
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
GRC Groningen
GOMOS
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hoogezand
Noordster
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC NEC
Leones
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Winterswijk
MASV
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Columbia
Tubantia
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVC '12
RKHVV
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SV Dalfsen
Stevo
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ROHDA Raalte
Voorwaarts T
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Heino
TVC '28
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
WVV
Jubbega
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SVBO
Stadspark
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
CVV Germanicus
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VV Heerenveen
VKW
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
De Bataven
Bemmel
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ROAC
AGB
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sarto
DOSKO
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VUC
Boshuizen
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Den Hoorn
FC Olympia
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kolping Boys
Uitgeest
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
LSVV
SDZ
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hoofddorp
DSOV
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Legmeervogels
AFC '34
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Assendelft
Kampong
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hillegom
Fortuna Wormerveer
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FVC
Roden
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
DHC Delft
Hillegersberg
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Geldrop
Wilhelmina 08
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
't Zand
Rood-Wit Willebrord
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Unitas 30
ONA
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spartaan'20
Zwervers
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chevremont
Heeze
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rhode
TOP Oss Amateurs
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BSV Limburgia
SSS '18
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Deurne
De Ster
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Venray
ZSV
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Veritas
Wittenhorst
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
EFC
HVCH
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Best Vooruit
Erp
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eindhoven AV
Nemelaer
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brabantia
Alverna
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berghem Sport
Woezik
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Susteren
Venlosche Boys
Netherlands : Hoofdklasse Women
09:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berghuizen
Nooit Gedacht
10:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
't Zand
RKSV Nuenen
10:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Witkampers
Bavel
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
DSE
Eindhoven II
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fortuna '54
Buitenveldert
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Trekvogels
Someren / NWC
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse Women
08:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hontenisse
Buitenveldert II
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bekkerveld
RKSV Nuenen II
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UDI '19
OVV ’67
09:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Winkel
Antibarbari
09:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eldenia II
HVCH
10:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSS '18
Orion
10:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
DVC '26
Prinses Irene
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SDO
Rigtersbleek
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SEP
De Tukkers
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Boys
Hoogland
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKDEO
Velsen
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kunde
VDZ
New Caledonia : Super Ligue
03:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AS Mont-Dore
Wetr
Nicaragua : Primera Division
21:00
Chinandega FC
Deportivo Ocotal
2
1
FT
00:00
Municipal Jalapa
Diriangén
0
2
FT
Nicaragua : Liga Primera U20
18:00
Chinandega FC Under 20
Deportivo Ocotal U20
0
6
FT
21:00
Municipal Jalapa U20
Diriangén U20
3
0
FT
Nigeria : NPFL
15:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
Akwa United
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
11:00
Sileks
Vardar
6
0
FT
11:00
Belasica
Makedonija GjP
0
2
FT
11:00
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
0
1
FT
11:00
Renova
Shkendija
0
3
FT
11:00
Borec
Struga
0
1
FT
Norway : 2. Division
11:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Odd II
Levanger
13:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Sotra
Kjelsås
14:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Vålerenga II
Moss
Palestine : West Bank Premier League
12:00
Markez Balata
Ahli Al-Khalil
2
1
FT
12:00
Tubas
Thaqafi Tulkarem
2
5
FT
12:00
Shabab Alsamu
Hilal Al-Quds
2
2
FT
15:00
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Shabab Al Khaleel
0
2
FT
15:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
0
2
FT
Panama : LPF
00:00
Plaza Amador
Herrera
3
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
00:30
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
2
2
FT
22:15
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
3
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
12:00
Sportivo Ameliano
General Caballero JLM
0
2
FT
14:00
Atyrá
Rubio Ñú
0
0
FT
14:00
Resistencia
General Díaz
1
0
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FT
15:30
Lech Poznań
Legia Warsaw
0
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
10:40
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
1
1
FT
10:40
Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
Poland : II Liga
11:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
Bytovia Bytów
3
2
FT
Poland : III Liga
09:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Starogard Gdański
0
3
FT
10:00
Korona Kielce II
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FT
12:30
Bałtyk Gdynia
Polonia Środa
0
1
FT
15:00
Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia II
3
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
10:15
Estoril
Vilafranquense
3
1
FT
13:00
Chaves
Sporting Covilhã
2
0
FT
16:00
Benfica II
Feirense
2
0
FT
19:30
Arouca
UD Oliveirense
3
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
10:30
Gondomar
Marítimo II
1
2
FT
10:30
Paredes
Trofense
0
1
FT
10:30
Leça
Amarante
1
2
FT
10:30
SC Coimbrões
Salgueiros
0
4
FT
10:30
FC Pedras Rubras
Vila Real
0
1
FT
13:30
Praiense
Os Belenenses SAD II
4
0
FT
13:30
Ideal
GD Fabril Barreiro
3
2
FT
13:30
Fontinhas
Oriental Dragon
1
0
FT
13:30
Estrela
Rabo Peixe
2
1
FT
13:30
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
1
0
FT
13:30
Real
Sporting CP II
0
0
FT
15:00
Vidago FC
Montalegre
1
2
FT
15:00
Vianense
GD Bragança
1
0
FT
15:00
Sporting Braga II
Águia FC Vimioso
4
0
FT
15:00
Maria da Fonte
Vilaverdense
0
2
FT
15:00
Merelinense
Mirandela
0
0
FT
15:00
Pedras Salgadas
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
2
2
FT
16:15
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Sintrense
1
0
FT
16:15
União Santarém
Sacavenense
1
1
FT
16:15
SC Lourinhanense
União FC Almeirim
4
1
FT
16:15
Alverca
Torreense
0
0
FT
16:15
Caldas
Loures
3
0
FT
Portugal : 1a Divisão Women
14:00
Boavista FC
Gil Vicente
0
0
FT
Qatar : Second Division
14:30
Muaither
Lusail City
0
1
FT
14:30
Al Markhiya
Al Bidda
1
0
FT
14:30
Al Shahaniya
Al Shamal
0
3
FT
Romania : Liga I
18:30
Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
08:00
Petrolul 52
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FT
16:00
Rapid
Dunărea Călăraşi
4
1
FT
Romania : Liga III
11:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
AFC Astra II
1
3
FT
Romania : Liga Elitelor U19
08:00
Academica Clinceni U19
Botoşani U19
2
1
FT
09:00
FC FC Viitorul Constanţa Under 19
Concordia Chiajna U19
6
0
FT
09:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş U19
Bihor Oradea U19
3
1
FT
09:00
FCSB U19
Voluntari U19
1
2
FT
10:00
Sfântu Gheorghe U19
Sport Team Bucureşti U19
0
3
FT
13:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19
Iolanda Balaş Soter U19
2
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
11:00
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
1
0
FT
13:30
Sochi
Zenit
1
2
FT
13:30
Dinamo Moscow
Ural
2
2
FT
16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
05:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
10:00
Orenburg
Spartak Moskva II
5
2
FT
12:00
Shinnik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
12:00
Fakel
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
12:00
Chertanovo
Veles
2
4
FT
12:00
Akron
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FT
13:00
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
2
2
FT
13:00
Krasnodar II
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FT
13:00
Chayka
Yenisey
0
1
FT
16:00
Baltika
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
11:00
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
1
2
FT
11:00
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
11:30
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
3
FT
12:00
Kvant
Strogino
0
1
FT
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
FT
13:00
FK Inter Cherkessk
Legion Dynamo
2
2
FT
14:00
Ryazan
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
0
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
13:00
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
1
1
FT
13:00
Cailungo
Virtus
1
2
FT
13:00
Tre Penne
Cosmos
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
14:00
Rangers
Hibernian
2
1
FT
Scotland : SWPL 1
12:00
Forfar Farmington LFC
Glasgow City
0
7
FT
13:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
3
2
FT
13:00
Celtic
Hearts
3
0
FT
15:10
Rangers
Spartans
5
0
FT
Scotland : SWPL 2
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
St. Johnstone
Dundee United
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stirling University
Partick Thistle
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Glasgow Women
Boroughmuir Thistle
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hamilton Academical
Aberdeen
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Queen's Park
Kilmarnock
Scotland : Women's Championship
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dunfermline Athletic
Westdyke
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
United Glasgow
Airdrie United
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Renfrew
Falkirk FCF
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh Caledonia
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Morton Girls
Broomhill
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gartcairn
Edinburgh City
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Clyde
Livingston
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
St. Mirren
Ayr United
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
East Fife
Stonehaven
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grampian
Inverness CT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dundee West
Kelty Hearts CC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Buchan
Cove Rangers LFC
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dryburgh Athletic
Montrose
Senegal : Ligue 1
17:00
Stade de Mbour
Gorée
0
0
FT
17:00
Casa Sport
Douanes
1
1
FT
17:00
Génération Foot
ASEC Ndiambour
0
0
FT
17:00
CNEPS Excellence
Diambars
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
13:00
Javor Ivanjica
Red Star Belgrade
1
5
FT
17:00
Partizan
Radnički Niš
2
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
14:00
Trayal Kruševac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
2
FT
14:00
Borac Čačak
Kabel Novi Sad
1
1
FT
14:00
Zemun
Radnički Pirot
2
1
FT
14:00
Žarkovo
Radnički Kragujevac
2
0
FT
Serbia : Srpska Liga
09:00
Radnički Svilajnac
FK Car Konstantin Niš
3
1
FT
09:00
SFS Borac
Morava Vladičin Han
2
2
FT
13:30
Sušica
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
1
3
FT
14:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
TEK Sloga
0
0
FT
14:00
FK Lokomotiva Beograd
Brodarac
0
5
FT
14:00
Leštane
OFK Beograd
0
0
FT
14:00
FK Kablovi Zaječar
FK Mladost Medoševac
1
4
FT
14:00
FK Sremčica
Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug
3
2
FT
14:00
BSK 1925 Batajnica
Radnički Obrenovac
0
1
FT
14:00
Tisa Adorjan
Omladinac NB
0
1
FT
14:00
Borac Sakule
FK Bačka 1901
2
0
FT
14:00
Budućnost Popovac
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
1
1
FT
Serbia : U19 League
09:00
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Under 19
Radnički Kragujevac U19
1
0
FT
11:00
Mladost Lučani U19
Bačka Topola U19
2
0
FT
Singapore : Premier League
09:30
Albirex Niigata S
Tampines Rovers
2
1
FT
09:30
Geylang International
Lion City Sailors
0
8
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
14:00
DAC 1904
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
08:30
Petržalka
Partizán Bardejov
3
2
FT
Slovakia : 3. liga
08:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rača
Pezinok
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Imeľ
Galanta
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Nitra II
Kalná nad Hronom
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Častkovce
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Beluša
Lednické Rovne
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Malženice
Nové Zámky
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Považská Bystrica
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spišské Podhradie
MSK Tesla Stropkov
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mladosť Kalša
Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Veľké Ludince
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spartak Myjava
Marcelová
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Svidník
Slovan Giraltovce
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kováčová
Námestovo
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Novohrad Lučenec
Liptovská Štiavnica
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Žarnovica
Fomat Martin
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tatran Krásno
Fiľakovo
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves
MFK Sobrance
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Liptovský Hrádok
Rimavská Sobota
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pokrok Krompachy
FK Družstevník Plavnica
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lokomotíva DNV
MŠK Senec
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rohožník
Slovan Ivanka
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kalinkovo
ŠK Báhoň
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rovinka
Malacky
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rusovce
Tomášov
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slovan Most
Dunajská Lužná
Slovakia : U19 League
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
Slovenia : 2. SNL
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brežice
Nafta
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dob
NŠ Drava
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Šmartno
Primorje
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bilje
Fužinar
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rudar
Krško
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Radomlje
Triglav
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dekani
Brda Dobrovo
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Krka
Beltinci
South Africa : PSL
13:00
Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
1
1
FT
15:00
Swallows
Black Leopards
1
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
13:00
Sekhukhune United
Cape Town Spurs
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
12:00
Malaga
Albacete
2
0
FT
14:00
Real Zaragoza
Almeria
2
1
FT
16:15
Mallorca
Lugo
2
0
FT
16:15
Mirandes
UD Logroñés
0
1
FT
16:15
Sabadell
FC Cartagena
1
1
FT
19:00
Espanyol
Leganes
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09:00
Lorca Deportiva
Marino
2
1
FT
09:00
Yeclano
Las Palmas II
2
1
FT
09:00
UD Melilla
Poblense
3
2
FT
09:30
Real Valladolid II
Zamora
2
1
FT
09:30
Sevilla II
Tamaraceite
0
0
FT
09:30
Peña Deportiva
L'Hospitalet
2
0
FT
10:00
Ejea
Deportivo Alavés II
2
1
FT
10:00
Tudelano
Athletic Club II
1
4
FT
10:00
La Nucía
Cornellà
0
0
FT
10:00
Levante II
Costa Brava
2
1
FT
10:00
Granada II
Marbella
0
1
FT
10:00
Lealtad
Coruxo
0
0
FT
10:00
Sporting Gijón II
Pontevedra
1
1
FT
10:00
Covadonga
Guijuelo
3
3
FT
10:00
Tarazona
Racing Santander
2
2
FT
10:00
Numancia
Racing Ferrol
3
1
FT
10:00
Ebro
Arenas Getxo
0
2
FT
10:00
Villanovense
Atlético Baleares
0
2
FT
10:00
Badajoz
Real Madrid II
2
0
FT
10:00
Talavera
Inter de Madrid
2
0
FT
10:00
Socuéllamos
Las Rozas
1
0
FT
15:00
SD Logroñés
Amorebieta
0
0
FT
15:00
Mutilvera
Barakaldo
0
0
FT
15:00
Haro Deportivo
Leioa
2
0
FT
15:00
Alcoyano
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FT
15:00
Real Oviedo II
Salamanca UDS
0
0
FT
15:00
Marino de Luanco
Compostela
0
0
FT
15:00
Langreo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
FT
15:00
Calahorra
Real Sociedad B
1
2
FT
15:00
Villarrobledo
Getafe II
1
1
FT
15:00
Córdoba
Linense
1
2
FT
15:00
Real Betis II
Sanluqueño
3
1
FT
15:30
Real Murcia
Cádiz II
2
1
FT
15:30
Villarreal II
FC Andorra
1
3
FT
15:30
Ibiza
Barcelona II
2
1
FT
16:00
Orihuela
Espanyol II
2
1
FT
16:00
UCAM Murcia
San Fernando CD
3
1
FT
16:00
Linares Deportivo
Algeciras
1
0
FT
16:00
Izarra
Portugalete
3
2
FT
16:00
El Ejido
Recreativo Huelva
2
0
FT
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
0
3
FT
16:00
Extremadura UD
SS Reyes
0
0
FT
16:00
Mérida
Navalcarnero
3
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Sabiñánigo
09:00
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Ariznabarra
1
0
FT
09:15
Santutxu
Anaitasuna
3
1
FT
09:30
Trival Valderas
Pozuelo Alarcón
0
0
FT
09:30
Urgatzi
Santurtzi
0
3
FT
09:30
Illescas
Manzanares
1
0
FT
09:30
SFC Minerva
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
0
FT
09:30
Alcorcón II
Rayo Vallecano II
1
0
FT
09:30
El Álamo
Paracuellos Antamira
1
0
FT
09:30
Carabanchel
Torrejón
1
2
FT
09:30
AD Parla
Flat Earth FC
0
0
FT
09:45
Villajoyosa
Torrent
2
2
FT
10:00
Castelldefels
Sant Andreu
0
2
FT
10:00
Conil
La Palma
1
0
FT
10:00
Cabecense
Coria CF
0
0
FT
10:00
Polideportivo Almería
Alhaurino
0
2
FT
10:00
Santa Catalina Atlético
Formentera
1
1
FT
10:00
Esporles
San Rafael
1
3
FT
10:00
Montañesa
Peralada
2
2
FT
10:00
Binissalem
Mallorca II
0
2
FT
10:00
Huétor Vega
Juventud Torremolinos
0
3
FT
10:00
Europa
Granollers
1
0
FT
10:00
San Cristóbal
Grama
1
1
FT
10:00
Platges Calvià
Santanyí
2
1
FT
10:00
Leganés II
Moratalaz
0
1
FT
10:00
Cardassar
Constància
2
0
FT
10:00
Azuqueca
La Solana
2
1
FT
10:00
Conquense
Almansa
0
2
FT
10:00
Guarnizo
Bezana
1
0
FT
10:00
Los Garres
Mazarrón FC
3
2
FT
10:00
Llanes
Llanera
0
1
FT
10:00
San Martín
Ceares
3
1
FT
10:00
Siero
Navarro
1
4
FT
10:00
Real Titánico
Caudal
1
1
FT
10:00
Móstoles CF
Complutense
1
0
FT
10:00
Móstoles
Unión Adarve
1
2
FT
10:00
Plus Ultra
Deportiva Minera
2
0
FT
10:00
Estradense
Deportivo La Coruña II
5
1
FT
10:00
UD Logroñés II
Alfaro
0
1
FT
10:00
Cacereño
Montijo
1
0
FT
10:00
Plasencia
Miajadas
2
1
FT
10:00
Calamonte
RCP Valverdeño
2
2
FT
10:00
Campanario
Fuente Cantos
1
0
FT
10:00
Cuarte
Belchite 97
0
0
FT
10:00
Real Burgos
Salamanca II
1
4
FT
10:00
Elche II
Alzira
1
2
FT
10:00
Pobla Mafumet
Banyoles
2
1
FT
10:00
Calamocha
Illueca
2
4
FT
10:00
UCAM Murcia II
La Unión Atlético
1
0
FT
10:00
El Palmar
Muleño
0
0
FT
10:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Manacor
2
0
FT
10:00
PE Sant Jordi
Alcúdia
3
0
FT
10:00
Génova
Portmany
1
1
FT
10:00
Collerense
Andratx
0
1
FT
10:00
Ferriolense
Sóller
2
1
FT
10:15
Maracena
Estepona
2
0
FT
10:15
Valdefierro
Épila
1
2
FT
10:30
Pontellas
Paiosaco
3
1
FT
10:30
Antoniano
Córdoba II
1
4
FT
10:30
Manresa
Vilassar Mar
0
0
FT
10:30
Real Murcia II
Racing Murcia
0
2
FT
10:30
EDMF Churra
Huércal Overa
0
1
FT
10:45
Racing Rioja
Anguiano
2
0
FT
11:00
La Cuadra
Lanzarote
2
1
FT
11:00
Gran Tarajal
Unión Viera
0
0
FT
11:00
Panadería Pulido
Las Palmas III
1
0
FT
11:00
Mensajero
Santa Úrsula
2
0
FT
11:00
Atlético Victoria
Atlético Tacoronte
1
0
FT
14:30
Valls
Figueres
0
3
FT
14:30
Subiza
Baztán
3
1
FT
14:45
Deusto
San Ignacio
0
0
FT
15:00
Brea
Teruel
2
1
FT
15:00
Atlético Monzón
Villanueva CF
2
0
FT
15:00
Borja
Binéfar
1
3
FT
15:00
JD Somorrostro
Durango
3
1
FT
15:00
Utebo
Huesca II
1
2
FT
15:00
Diocesano
Moralo
0
3
FT
15:00
CDJ Tamarite
Robres
1
1
FT
15:00
River Ega
Peña Azagresa
1
2
FT
15:00
Cariñena
Almudévar
2
0
FT
15:00
Novelda CF
Benicarló
2
0
FT
15:00
Alondras
Somozas
1
0
FT
15:00
Casalarreina
Oyonesa
1
4
FT
15:00
Tedeón
Agoncillo
1
1
FT
15:00
River Ebro
Comillas
2
3
FT
15:00
Pradejón
Vianés
1
1
FT
15:00
Terrassa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2
1
FT
15:00
Barco
Fisterra
0
1
FT
15:00
Igualada
Sants
2
1
FT
15:00
Urraca
Lenense
0
1
FT
15:00
Tuilla
Gijón Industrial
2
1
FT
15:00
Corellano
Lourdes
5
1
FT
15:00
Lebrijana
Gerena
1
1
FT
15:00
Náxara
Varea
2
1
FT
15:00
Vimenor
Atlético Albericia
3
0
FT
15:00
Selaya
Sámano
0
1
FT
15:00
Bullense
Cartagena FC
1
1
FT
15:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga
0
1
FT
15:00
Olímpico Totana
Lorca
1
1
FT
15:00
Almazán
Becerril Campos
1
1
FT
15:00
Cultural Cebrereña
La Bañeza
3
0
FT
15:00
Real Ávila
Bembibre
3
1
FT
15:00
Crevillente
Paterna
1
2
FT
15:00
Choco
Villalbés
4
3
FT
15:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander II
1
2
FT
15:00
Valdesoto
Praviano
1
3
FT
15:00
Calasancio
Berceo
0
1
FT
15:30
Burgos Promesas
Cristo Atlético
0
3
FT
15:30
Ourense CF
As Pontes
2
0
FT
15:30
Torrijos
Quintanar del Rey
0
0
FT
15:30
Condal
Vallobín
2
1
FT
16:00
Toledo
Albacete II
2
1
FT
16:00
Barbastro
Real Zaragoza II
1
0
FT
16:00
Alberite
Villegas
1
0
FT
16:00
Atios
Arzúa
1
0
FT
16:00
Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo
2
0
FT
16:00
L'Entregu
Real Avilés
0
0
FT
16:00
Huétor Tájar
Málaga II
0
2
FT
16:00
Chinato
Olivenza
1
2
FT
16:00
Aceuchal
Azuaga
0
0
FT
16:00
Jerez
CD Coria
0
0
FT
16:00
Lobón
Trujillo
1
0
FT
16:15
Hércules II
Acero
1
0
FT
16:30
Tropezón
Siete Villas
2
0
FT
16:30
Real Sociedad III
Urduliz
2
0
FT
16:30
Colunga
Mosconia
0
2
FT
16:30
Atlético Pulpileño
Mar Menor
1
0
FT
17:00
Eldense
Roda
2
0
FT
17:00
Intercity
Saguntino
0
0
FT
17:00
Valdivia
Llerenense
2
3
FT
17:00
Torreperogil
Alhaurín
0
0
FT
17:00
Arosa
Bergantiños
3
1
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Béjar Industrial
CD Navega
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CD San Agustín Valladolid
Mojados
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Extremadura UD III
Usagre
08:30
UD Petrelense CF
Redován
0
5
FT
09:00
Ciudad de los Ángeles
Villaviciosa Odón
0
0
FT
09:00
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF
CD San Roque EFF Madrid
2
0
FT
09:30
CD Dosa
SS Reyes II
2
2
FT
09:30
Horche
Sporting Cabanillas
0
2
FT
09:30
Colmenar Viejo
Sporting Hortaleza
3
2
FT
09:30
Canillas
Galapagar
2
1
FT
09:30
Coslada
Fuenlabrada II
1
0
FT
09:30
Los Yébenes SB
CD Fortuna
1
0
FT
09:30
L'Olleria
Castellonense
0
4
FT
09:30
AD Torrejón CF II
EF Barrio del Pilar
1
1
FT
09:30
CDA Llubí
Petra
0
0
FT
09:30
Rayo Lliria CF
Torre Levante
5
1
FT
09:30
Basurto
Sondika
1
3
FT
09:30
SD San Pedro
Elorrio
1
1
FT
09:30
CE Sant Jordi
Son Veri
2
0
FT
09:30
Almoradí
Murada
4
2
FT
09:30
Giner Torrero
Herrera
1
1
FT
09:30
CD La Pobla Tornesa
Alqueries
1
3
FT
09:30
Onda
Almazora
2
0
FT
09:30
Alcobendas
Collado Villalba
1
0
FT
09:45
Racing CF Benidorm
Tavernes
3
1
FT
09:45
Club Atlético Villalba
La Moraleja
2
3
FT
09:45
Peña Ferranca
San Lorenzo Flumen
1
2
FT
10:00
Arganda
Lugo Fuenlabrada
1
1
FT
10:00
Santboià
Gavà
2
1
FT
10:00
CF Albuixech
Patacona
0
5
FT
10:00
Santa Gertrudis
Peña Deportiva II
1
2
FT
10:00
Codosera CF
CF San Jorge de Alor
1
2
FT
10:00
Huracán Moncada
La Eliana
4
1
FT
10:00
CD La Albuera
Talavera Real
0
2
FT
10:00
Monterrubio
Castuera
2
2
FT
10:00
Guadiana
San Serván
2
0
FT
10:00
Rapitenca
Sant Ildefons
6
0
FT
10:00
San Clemente
San José Obrero
4
0
FT
10:00
Mollet
Parets
0
1
FT
10:00
Júpiter
Sabadell Nord
2
1
FT
10:00
Rubí
Les Franqueses
1
1
FT
10:00
Nueva Ciudad
Torremejía
1
0
FT
10:00
Zafra Atlético
Gran Maestre
1
0
FT
10:00
Toledo II
Almodóvar
1
0
FT
10:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Munera
2
1
FT
10:00
CD Santa Marta
La Estrella
1
3
FT
10:00
Penya Ciutadella
Menorca
1
7
FT
10:00
Ciudad de Getafe
CF FEPE Getafe III
2
0
FT
10:00
Puerto Real CF
Recreativo Huelva II
0
1
FT
10:00
Aranbizkarra
Lakua Arriaga
1
3
FT
10:00
Residencia
Lemos
3
0
FT
10:00
CD Vandalia de Peligros CF
Cantoria 2017
1
3
FT
10:00
Cubillas
Casabermeja
1
0
FT
10:00
Celtic
CD Athletic de Coín
1
0
FT
10:00
Churriana
Arenas Armilla
3
3
FT
10:00
CD Sitio de Aranjuez
Colonia Moscardó
0
1
FT
10:00
CD Alcalá
Bollullos
1
2
FT
10:00
CD San Roque de Cádiz
Aroche CF
3
0
FT
10:00
AD San José de la Rinconada
Écija Balompié
1
1
FT
10:00
Atlético Algabeño
Isla Cristina CF
1
1
FT
10:00
Cartaya
Rociera
1
3
FT
10:00
Betis de Hadú
Ceuta II
1
3
FT
10:00
Atlètic Ciutadella
Atlético Villacarlos
1
1
FT
10:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Morés
La Almunia
10:00
Casetas
Zaragoza 2014
2
1
FT
10:00
CD Hergar Camelot Helmática
Villaralbo
1
0
FT
10:00
Tres Cantos
San Agustín
2
0
FT
10:00
Mercadal
Alaior
2
1
FT
10:15
Rincón
Begíjar
1
2
FT
10:15
Santa Isabel
Santa Anastasia
1
3
FT
10:30
Torreblanca
CD Ciudad Jardín
0
0
FT
10:30
Montilla
Guadalcacín
1
2
FT
10:30
CDE Internacional Móstoles
Ursaria
0
2
FT
10:30
UD San José
Mallén
2
1
FT
10:30
Móstoles II
CD Humanes
1
0
FT
10:30
Oliva
Villafranca
1
0
FT
10:30
Gimnástico Don Benito
Ilipense Zalamea
2
0
FT
10:30
Villar del Rey
Badajoz II
1
1
FT
10:30
Guineueta
Unificacion Llefià
1
2
FT
10:45
Sant Lluís
Mahón
2
2
FT
10:45
Montecarlo
Villa Alagón
2
0
FT
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CD San Isidro
Santos Reyes
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UD Tacoronte
Puerto Cruz
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cruz Santa
Guancha
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Isora CF
Unión Tejina
14:00
Fuentes
Caspe
1
2
FT
14:00
Peñas Oscenses
Tardienta
0
1
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gandesa CF
Viladecans
14:00
L'Escala
Tona
1
0
FT
14:00
Seseña
Yunquera
2
1
FT
14:00
Alaró
Alquería
2
0
FT
14:00
CD Bahía de Ceuta
Hilal Deportivo
5
0
FT
14:15
CD Coreses
Benavente
2
4
FT
14:30
CD Internacional Vista Alegre
Villamuriel
1
1
FT
14:30
Calatorao
Morata
5
2
FT
14:30
Aravaca
Periso
4
2
FT
14:30
Monteresma La Atalaya
CD San Esteban de Gormaz
4
2
FT
14:30
Aluvión
Lagunak
1
0
FT
14:30
Victoria CF
Betanzos
1
1
FT
15:00
Son Cladera
Inter Manacor
4
1
FT
15:00
CD Talarrubias
Guareña
0
1
FT
15:00
Piornal
Las Hurdes Destino Natural CF
3
1
FT
15:00
Talayuela
Malpartida
0
1
FT
15:00
Carrión
CD Sonseca
3
0
FT
15:00
Puig d'en Valls
Luchador
1
5
FT
15:00
Migjorn
Sporting Mahón
2
1
FT
15:00
Yuncos
Torpedo 66
2
3
FT
15:00
Porreres
CE Algaida
2
1
FT
15:00
Palamós
Costa Brava II
2
0
FT
15:00
Ampuero
SD Villaescusa
3
1
FT
15:00
Noja
CDE Rayo Santa Cruz
3
0
FT
15:00
Martorell
Can Vidalet
2
3
FT
15:00
Gama
Ramales
1
1
FT
15:00
Vilanova
El Catllar
4
2
FT
15:00
Benferri
Santa Pola
2
1
FT
15:00
Tàrrega
Atlètic Sant Just
0
1
FT
15:00
Borges
Mollerussa
2
0
FT
15:00
Naval
Atlético Mineros
3
0
FT
15:00
Cabanes
Soneja
2
1
FT
15:00
CD Puebla
Mocejón
3
0
FT
15:00
Santomera
Archena Sport
1
4
FT
15:00
Campillo
Herencia
4
1
FT
15:00
Iruña
Infanzones
2
1
FT
15:00
San Tirso
Atlético Coruña
0
0
FT
15:00
Laracha
Sofán
1
4
FT
15:00
Juventud Cambados
Umia
1
1
FT
15:00
Caselas
Cultural Areas
2
3
FT
15:00
Porriño Industrial
Mondariz
0
2
FT
15:00
Nogueira de Ramuín
Poligono San Ciprian
1
0
FT
15:00
UD San Pedro
Villacarrillo
3
3
FT
15:00
Maella
Alcañiz
0
2
FT
15:00
Magallón
Alfindén
5
1
FT
15:00
Biescas
Mequinenza
1
0
FT
15:00
Atlético Calatayud
Actur Pablo Iglesias
0
1
FT
15:00
Zarramonza
Erriberri
2
2
FT
15:00
EMF Villarejo
CD Ciempozuelos
3
1
FT
15:00
Azkoyen
Oberena
1
2
FT
15:00
Aoiz
Idoya
2
3
FT
15:00
Mendi
Atlético Artajonés
3
2
FT
15:00
Dénia
Calpe
2
1
FT
15:00
Alhama
UD Caravaca
2
0
FT
15:00
Cenicero
Racing Rioja II
1
0
FT
15:00
Villa Simancas
Betis CF
2
1
FT
15:00
Sporting Uxama
Atlético Candeleda
0
0
FT
15:00
Abejar CF
Calasanz Soria
1
0
FT
15:00
Salas
CDF Carejas Paredes
0
0
FT
15:00
CD Avance
Concepción
1
1
FT
15:00
Buñol
CD Monte Sion
0
0
FT
15:15
Utrillas
Quinto
1
0
FT
15:30
Juvenil Ponteareas
Valladares
3
1
FT
15:30
Bovedana
Ciudad Rodrigo
1
2
FT
15:30
Noia
Xallas
1
1
FT
15:30
Esportiva Il-Licitana
Tháder
1
1
FT
15:30
Mora
Miguelturreño
1
2
FT
15:30
Fabero
Laguna de Duero
0
2
FT
15:30
Ciudad Plasencia
Montehermoso
1
2
FT
15:30
Cehegín
Bala Azul
1
3
FT
15:30
Cieza
Atlético Pinatarense
3
0
FT
15:30
Burladés II
Avance Ezcabarte
1
4
FT
15:30
Verín
Barbadás
0
0
FT
15:30
Foz
Ribadeo
1
3
FT
15:30
Pego CF
Atlético Benidorm
0
0
FT
15:45
Atlético Arnoia
Velle
1
1
FT
16:00
Santa Amalia
Cabeza del Buey
2
0
FT
16:00
Jaraíz
CP Amanecer
2
2
FT
16:00
Valdefuentes
Calamonte UD
1
0
FT
16:00
Gévora
Alburquerque
1
0
FT
16:00
Don Álvaro
CD Zarceño
3
0
FT
16:00
La Fuente
Atlético Consuegra
3
0
FT
16:00
Sporting Alcázar
Quintanar
1
2
FT
16:00
Martos CD
CD Vera
0
0
FT
16:00
Gernika II
Abanto
0
3
FT
16:00
Otxarkoaga
Dinamo San Juan
0
1
FT
16:00
Zuera
Delicias
2
1
FT
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Tomares
1
3
FT
16:00
Viso
Chiclana
0
2
FT
16:00
Baeza CF
Guadix CF
3
2
FT
16:00
Villalonga
Beluso
2
0
FT
16:00
Pontevedra II
Gran Peña
0
0
FT
16:00
Puebla
O Pino
1
0
FT
16:00
Sarriana
Santaballes
4
3
FT
16:00
Cheles
Sanvicenteño
0
1
FT
16:00
CD Villanueva del Arzobispo
Berja
1
1
FT
16:00
PE Sant Jordi II
Formentera II
4
1
FT
16:00
Bahía de San Agustín
Sant Josep
1
2
FT
16:00
Unió Esportiva Santa Maria
Campos
0
2
FT
16:00
UD Portuarios
Universidad Alicante
2
2
FT
16:30
Olympic Peleño CF
Hernán Cortés
0
2
FT
17:00
Valdelacalzada
Atlético Pueblonuevo
1
0
FT
17:15
Tavernes Blanques CF
Atlètico Vallbonense
1
2
FT
17:15
Cáceres
Moraleja
2
6
FT
17:30
ED Moratalaz II
Vicálvaro
0
0
FT
Spain : División de Honor Juvenil
08:00
Leganés U19
Real Madrid U19
1
0
FT
09:30
Getafe U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
3
1
FT
09:30
Racing Santander U19
Lugo U19
2
0
FT
10:00
Antiguoko U19
Oyonesa U19
0
0
FT
10:00
Atlético Perines U19
Val Miñor U19
3
3
FT
10:00
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
UD Logroñés U19
1
0
FT
10:00
Leioa U19
Numancia U19
2
2
FT
10:00
Sanluqueno U19
Maracena U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Nervión U19
Santa Fe U19
2
1
FT
10:00
Cerdanyola U19
Espanyol U19
1
0
FT
10:00
El Olivar U19
Mallorca U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Alboraya U19
Lorca CFB U19
0
1
FT
10:00
Alzira U19
Elche U19
0
1
FT
10:00
Villarreal U19
Kelme U19
5
2
FT
10:00
Séneca U19
Málaga U19
1
2
FT
10:00
Tropezón U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Athletic Club U19
Pamplona U19
3
0
FT
10:15
Huesca U19
Atlético Villacarlos U19
2
0
FT
10:15
Bansander U19
Celta de Vigo U19
2
5
FT
10:15
Calavera U19
Granada U19
0
3
FT
10:30
Real Betis U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
1
1
FT
10:30
Cádiz U19
San Félix U19
1
1
FT
10:30
Marina Sport U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
2
2
FT
11:00
Patacona U19
Real Murcia U19
5
0
FT
11:00
Cultural Leonesa U19
Unión Adarve U19
1
2
FT
11:00
Los Llanos Aridane U19
UD San Fernando U19
1
1
FT
11:00
Marino U19
Unión Viera U19
4
2
FT
14:00
Atlético Pinto U19
La Cruz U19
1
4
FT
14:00
Castellón U19
UCAM Murcia U19
2
1
FT
14:00
Torre Levante U19
Toledo U19
2
0
FT
14:00
Levante U19
Albacete U19
3
1
FT
14:15
Trival Valderas U19
Los Yébenes SB U19
3
0
FT
14:30
Alcorcón U19
Atlético Madrid U19
2
3
FT
15:00
Recreativo Huelva U19
26 de Febrero U19
3
1
FT
15:00
Burgos U19
Aravaca U19
4
2
FT
15:00
Eibar U19
Tudelano U19
2
1
FT
15:00
Ebro U19
Barcelona U19
1
4
FT
15:00
Deportivo Alavés U19
AD San Juan U19
3
3
FT
15:00
Santutxu U19
Mutilvera U19
0
0
FT
15:30
Castilleja U19
Dos Hermanas SA U19
1
0
FT
16:00
Mensajero U19
Maspalomas U19
0
0
FT
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
08:15
Alzira U19 II
Racing Algemesí U19
0
1
FT
08:15
Yagüe CF U19
Calahorra U19
2
1
FT
08:30
Real Betis U19 II
Atlético Antoniano U19
3
0
FT
09:00
Badajoz U19 II
Imperio de Mérida CP U19
9
0
FT
09:30
Real Oviedo U19 II
Llano U19
4
1
FT
09:30
San Marcial U19
Pradejón U19
4
0
FT
09:30
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Montecarlo U19
1
2
FT
09:30
Alcázar U19
Codema U19
2
0
FT
09:45
Ribamontán al Mar CF Under 19
CD Cayón U19
3
2
FT
09:45
Grama U19
AE Prat Under 19
3
0
FT
10:00
Txantrea U19 II
Peña Sport U19
4
0
FT
10:00
Córdoba U19 II
San Fernando CDI U19
2
5
FT
10:00
CD Dénia U19
Alboraya U19 II
2
3
FT
10:00
Damm U19 II
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Getxo U19
Gernika U19
1
0
FT
10:00
Huarte U19
Lagunak U19
2
2
FT
10:00
CF San José U19
Alcoyano U19
3
1
FT
10:00
Ebro U19 II
Borja EFB U19
0
0
FT
10:00
Burladés U19
Izarra U19
2
0
FT
10:00
Ardoi U19
CD Idoya U19
3
0
FT
10:00
Pamplona U19 II
Lezkairu U19
2
2
FT
10:00
Cartagena FC U19
Lorca Club Fútbol Base Under 19 II
4
0
FT
10:00
Guadalupe U19
FC Cartagena U19
2
1
FT
10:00
Beniaján U19
Puente Tocinos U19
0
2
FT
10:00
Arnedo U19
River Ebro U19
0
1
FT
10:00
Berceo U19
Valvanera CD Under 19 II
3
1
FT
10:00
Santo Domingo U19
Ejea U19
4
0
FT
10:00
UD Mutilvera U19 II
Gazte Berriak U19
5
0
FT
10:00
CA Cabezo de Torres U19
Yecla U19
0
3
FT
10:00
Málaga U19 II
Atlético Jaén U19
0
1
FT
10:00
UD San Pedro U19
Real Jaén CF U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Coria U19
Balón de Cádiz U19
2
0
FT
10:00
Atlético Rafal U19
CF La Unión Palma de Mallorca Under 19
5
1
FT
10:00
Arenas de Armilla U19
El Ejido U19
0
1
FT
10:15
Puente Castro U19
Burgos Promesas U19
4
2
FT
10:15
CF Atlético Pinilla Under 19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
2
0
FT
10:15
Escuela U19
CN Helios U19
2
2
FT
10:15
Ranero U19
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II
0
1
FT
10:30
Atarfe Industrial U19
Linares Deportivo U19
0
3
FT
10:30
AD Stadium Casablanca U19 II
Amistad U19
0
1
FT
10:30
CD Cervantes U19
Textil Escudo U19
6
3
FT
10:30
Mortadelo U19
Los Molinos CF U19
2
2
FT
10:45
CDyA San Marcelino Under 19
CF Dragon Force U19
1
1
FT
10:45
Ponferradina U19
Inter Amistad U19
3
0
FT
11:00
Beti Onak U19
Cirbonero U19
2
0
FT
11:15
Don Bosco CF U19
Xerez Deportivo U19
2
2
FT
13:00
Elche U19 II
Levante U19 II
1
1
FT
13:30
Girona U19 II
Sant Andreu U19
1
1
FT
14:00
Villarreal U19 II
Roda II
0
3
FT
14:00
CD Valdefierro U19
CD Giner Torrero Under 19
2
3
FT
14:30
Alhendín U19
Almería U19 II
0
2
FT
14:30
EF Santa Ana Cartagena U19
Mar Menor U19
1
2
FT
14:30
UD San José Under 19
CD Marianistas U19
0
1
FT
15:00
Tavernes Blanques CF U19
Celtic Elche U19
0
1
FT
15:00
SD Nueva Montaña U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
1
1
FT
15:00
Monte U19
Castro U19
2
1
FT
15:00
Manlleu U19
CD La Floresta U19
1
0
FT
15:00
Guarnizo U19
Bezana U19
2
0
FT
15:30
Los Rosales AD Under 19
San Roque Cádiz U19
2
2
FT
15:30
CD Don Bosco U19
Intangco U19
2
0
FT
15:45
Atlético Benidorm U19
Paterna CF U19
0
0
FT
16:00
Peña Deportiva U19
La Salle U19
3
0
FT
16:00
Granada U19 II
La Cañada Atlético U19
1
0
FT
16:30
UFB Jàbac i Terrassa U19 II
Gimnàstic de Tarragona U19 II
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda Federación Femenina
09:00
Atlético Madrid II
Osasuna
0
2
FT
09:30
Levante II
Málaga
1
0
FT
09:30
Seagull
Parquesol
2
0
FT
10:00
CFF Cáceres
Alhama
1
0
FT
10:00
Granada
Albacete
2
2
FT
10:00
Real Oviedo
Deportivo Alavés
0
2
FT
10:00
Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
2
1
FT
11:00
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Real Unión de Tenerife
1
2
FT
11:00
Femarguín
Juan Grande
0
0
FT
12:00
Madrid II
AEM
1
3
FT
14:00
Racing Féminas
Barcelona II
1
0
FT
14:00
Espanyol II
Pozuelo Alarcón
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera Federación Femenina
09:30
Atlético Revellín
San Ignacio
0
1
FT
09:30
EMF Fuensalida
Samper
1
1
FT
09:30
Elche
CFF Marítim
5
0
FT
09:30
CD Atlético de Aspe
Valencia Féminas CF III
1
2
FT
10:00
Mos
UD Oceja-Gimnástica
3
0
FT
10:00
Sárdoma
Sporting Gijón II
5
0
FT
10:00
Pardinyes
Balears
2
1
FT
10:00
CD Castuera
Mérida AD
1
0
FT
10:00
Santa Teresa II
San Miguel
1
0
FT
10:00
UD Levante III
Plaza Argel
0
1
FT
10:00
Discóbolo La Torre
Albacete II
0
3
FT
10:00
CD San Pío X
Madrid III
1
4
FT
10:00
DNS de Belen
Torrelodones
4
0
FT
10:00
Unión Viera
Llamoro
1
1
FT
10:30
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
CF Pallejà
3
2
FT
10:30
Murcia Féminas
Lorca Féminas Asociación Deportiva
2
1
FT
10:30
Victoria CF
Gijón FF
2
1
FT
11:00
Tres Cantos
Dinamo Guadalajara
2
2
FT
11:00
UD San Antonio Pureza
UD Las Torres
0
1
FT
11:00
Güímar
Achamán
1
4
FT
11:00
Atlético Madrid III
Olímpico Madrid
1
2
FT
11:00
CD Furia Arona
Las Majoreras
1
2
FT
11:00
Tarsa
Julio Suárez CD
1
1
FT
12:45
Europa
UD Collerense II
3
0
FT
14:00
Cádiz
CD Hispalis
5
2
FT
14:00
Levante Las Planas
Son Sardina
0
0
FT
14:00
Vic Riuprimer
CF Igualada
4
1
FT
14:30
CD Itaroa Huarte
Arratia
0
2
FT
14:45
Berriozar CF
Aurrerá Vitoria
0
2
FT
15:00
Badajoz
CD Sporting de Huelva Cajasol San Juan II
3
0
FT
15:00
Málaga CF II
Almería
3
1
FT
16:00
Villarreal II
CFF Albacete
0
2
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis : Premier League
20:00
Bath United
Dieppe Bay Eagles
1
2
FT
22:15
Cayon
Saddlers United
3
0
FT
Sweden : Allsvenskan
13:00
Mjällby
Varberg
0
0
FT
13:00
Halmstad
Häcken
1
0
FT
15:30
Elfsborg
Djurgården
0
2
FT
15:30
Norrköping
Sirius
1
1
FT
Sweden : Superettan
11:00
Örgryte
Öster
0
1
FT
11:00
Akropolis
Brage
1
1
FT
13:00
Trelleborg
Norrby
2
1
FT
13:00
Jönköpings Södra
Vasalund
5
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
11:00
Täby
Umeå FC
2
2
FT
11:00
Piteå
Örebro Syrianska
0
3
FT
11:00
Utsikten
Lund
2
0
FT
14:00
IFK Luleå
Assyriska
3
1
FT
Switzerland : Super League
14:00
Young Boys
St. Gallen
2
0
FT
14:00
Vaduz
Sion
3
0
FT
14:00
Zürich
Servette
1
2
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Promotion
12:00
Cham
Zürich II
3
0
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kosova
Thalwil
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Italien
FC Conthey
Switzerland : U18 League
12:00
Neuchâtel Xamax U18
Team Ticino U18
1
2
FT
Tajikistan : Vysshaya Liga
11:00
Ravshan
Fayzkand
0
0
FT
11:00
Kuktosh
Istaravshan
1
0
FT
Thailand : FA Cup
11:00
Chiangrai United
Chonburi
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
Togo : Championnat National
15:00
ASKO de Kara
Binah
0
0
FT
15:00
Semassi
Unisport
1
3
FT
15:00
Anges Notsè
Gbohloé-su des Lacs
1
0
FT
15:00
Entente II
Maranatha Fiokpo
0
1
FT
15:00
OTR
Togo Port
0
0
FT
15:00
Ifodjè
US Koroki Metete
0
1
FT
15:00
Gomido
Dynamic Togolais
1
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
13:00
Ümraniyespor
Bursaspor
2
1
FT
16:00
Adanaspor
Ankaraspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
11:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Elazığspor
6
2
FT
11:00
24 Erzincanspor
Afjet Afyonspor
3
1
FT
12:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Kocaelispor
0
0
FT
12:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
FT
12:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
İnegölspor
0
1
FT
12:00
Bodrumspor
Pendikspor
3
0
FT
12:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Çorum FK
1
0
FT
12:00
Hacettepe
Sarıyer
1
4
FT
12:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
2
FT
12:00
Pazarspor
Serik Belediyespor
2
0
FT
12:00
Vanspor FK
Kardemir Karabükspor
1
0
FT
12:00
Kırklarelispor
Turgutluspor
5
2
FT
12:00
1922 Konyaspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2
1
FT
12:00
Sancaktepe FK
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
1
FT
12:00
Eyüpspor
Kastamonuspor
0
0
FT
12:00
Uşak Spor
Manisa FK
1
1
FT
12:00
Amed
Niğde Anadolu
0
1
FT
12:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
0
FT
12:00
Sakaryaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
2
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
10:00
Gençlerbirliği U19
Ankaragücü U19
2
2
FT
10:00
Beşiktaş U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
0
2
FT
10:00
Denizlispor U19
Alanyaspor U19
1
2
FT
10:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Kasımpaşa U19
1
2
FT
10:00
Gaziantep FK U19
Fenerbahçe U19
2
3
FT
10:00
Göztepe U19
Hatayspor U19
7
0
FT
10:00
Fatih Karagümrük U19
Galatasaray U19
1
6
FT
10:00
Antalyaspor U19
Kayserispor U19
2
1
FT
10:00
Konyaspor U19
Sivasspor U19
1
0
FT
USA : Mobile Mini Sun Cup
00:00
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
1
0
FT
02:30
Colorado Rapids
Phoenix Rising
1
0
FT
USA : MLS Next U15
-
New England U15
FC Westchester U15
Preview
USA : MLS Next U16 Friendlies
-
Real Colorado U16
Non Divisional B
Uganda : Cup
12:30
Mbale Heroes Kiboga Young FC
Gaddafi
1
0
FT
13:00
UPDF
Arua Hill
1
0
FT
13:00
Bright Stars
Paidha Black Angels
3
1
FT
13:00
Ndejje University FC
SC Villa
0
3
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
11:00
Vorskla
Lviv
2
1
FT
11:00
Zorya
Inhulets'
2
0
FT
14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
2
0
FT
16:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
1
2
FT
Ukraine : U19 League
08:00
Vorskla U19
Lviv U19
2
0
FT
09:00
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Minai U19
2
0
FT
11:00
Zorya Luhansk U19
Inhulets' U19
3
1
FT
16:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk Under 19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League Women
10:00
Karpaty
Voshod
1
1
FT
Uzbekistan : Pro League A
22:00
Shortan
Olympic
0
6
FT
22:00
Aral Nukus
Neftchi
0
2
FT
Venezuela : Primera División
23:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Aragua
0
0
FT
Vietnam : V.League 1
10:00
Binh Dinh
Viettel
0
1
FT
12:15
Sai Gon
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
1
0
FT
12:15
Ha Noi
Than Quang Ninh
4
0
FT
Vietnam : V.League 2
08:30
An Giang
Bình Phước
1
1
FT
10:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Công An Nhân Dân
2
0
FT
Wales : Welsh Premier Women's League
13:00
Cascade YC Women
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
7
FT
13:00
Port Talbot Town
Swansea City
0
0
FT
13:00
Aberystwyth Town
Cyncoed LFC
0
0
FT
13:00
Abergavenny WFC
Briton Ferry Llansawel LAFC
2
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
02:00
Seattle Sounders
San Diego Loyal
1
0
FT
13:00
RoPS
JS Hercules
0
0
FT
17:00
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs
3
1
FT
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Inter Miami
Toronto
World : Friendlies Women
04:30
Japan
Panama
7
0
FT
11:00
North Macedonia
Kosovo
0
1
FT
11:00
Uzbekistan
Belarus
1
3
FT
14:00
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
1
2
FT
17:30
Belgium
Republic of Ireland
1
0
FT
18:30
Austria
Finland
2
2
FT
22:00
El Salvador
Nicaragua
1
3
FT
World : Club Friendlies Women
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KIF Örebro
Mallbacken
12:00
Eskilstuna United
Norrköping
0
2
FT
Zambia : Super League
13:00
Red Arrows
Green Eagles
2
0
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!