Europe : UEFA Champions League
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Salzburg
1
2
FT
19:00
Slavia Prague
Midtjylland
0
0
FT
19:00
Krasnodar
PAOK
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
22:15
Barcelona
Flamengo
1
2
FT
22:15
Estudiantes de Mérida
Nacional
1
3
FT
22:15
Tigre
Bolívar
1
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
15:30
Urartu
Noah
0
3
FT
Australia : NSW League One Youth
10:00
Hakoah Sydney U20
Blacktown Spartans U20
4
0
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
17:00
Gurten
Kalsdorf
0
2
FT
17:30
Kitzbühel
Hall
1
0
FT
Austria : Landesliga
17:00
Union Weißkirchen
SV Wallern
5
0
FT
Austria : Cup
17:30
Weiz
ASK Elektra
0
1
FT
Austria : BFV Cup
17:30
SV Forchtenstein
Neusiedl
0
3
FT
Austria : TFV Cup
18:00
SV Reutte
Kematen
7
2
FT
Austria : VFV Cup
15:30
Alberschwende
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
1
3
FT
15:30
Fussach
Lauterach
2
4
FT
16:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz II
Wolfurt
2
7
FT
17:00
FC Riefensberg
Nenzing
4
3
FT
Belarus : Reserve League
12:00
FK Smolevichy Reserve
Minsk Res.
0
4
FT
Belgium : Reserve Pro League 2
17:00
Lommel U21
Sint-Truiden U21
0
3
FT
18:00
Cercle Brugge U21
Antwerp U21
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
23:00
Operário PR
Cuiabá
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
18:00
São Bento
São Bernardo
3
0
FT
Brazil : Carioca B1
18:00
Maricá
Duque de Caxias
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Elite U19
10:00
CSKA Sofia U19
PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 U19
6
0
FT
Canada : Canadian Soccer League
23:15
Brantford Galaxy SC
Hamilton City FC
1
3
FT
Chile : Primera B
20:00
Barnechea
Melipilla
0
1
FT
China PR : Chinese Super League
07:30
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao FC
5
1
FT
10:00
Tianjin Tigers
Hebei
0
1
FT
11:35
Chongqing Liangjiang
Wuhan FC
1
0
FT
12:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shanghai Port
0
1
FT
Colombia : Primera B
00:40
Deportes Quindío
Real Santander
1
0
FT
20:00
Barranquilla
Bogotá
0
1
FT
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
01:00
Uruguay
Aserrí
0
2
FT
Croatia : Third NL
14:30
Crikvenica
Novigrad
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
14:30
Chrudim
Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
15:30
Baník Souš
České Budějovice
0
3
FT
Denmark : Reserve League
11:00
AaB Res.
Silkeborg Res.
1
1
FT
Denmark : Future Cup
17:00
Albertslund Idrætsforening Under 21
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub Under 21
0
1
FT
Egypt : Second Division A
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shepin
Nogoom FC
1
1
FT
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
2
1
FT
13:30
El Mansura
Pharco
0
2
FT
13:30
Abu Qair Semad
El Hamam
4
0
FT
13:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
Future
1
0
FT
13:30
El Zarqa
El Qanah FC
1
2
FT
13:30
Alaab Damanhour
Dikernis
0
2
FT
13:30
Petrojet
Tersana
1
0
FT
13:30
El Dakhleya
Suez
1
2
FT
13:30
El Raja
Ghazl El Mehalla
0
2
FT
13:30
Al Nasr
Al Merreikh
1
0
FT
13:30
Biyala SC
El Olympi
1
4
FT
Egypt : Premier League
18:00
Zamalek
Tanta SC
3
1
FT
England : Counties Leagues
18:30
Hebburn Town
Whickham
2
1
FT
18:30
Hallen
Keynsham Town
2
2
FT
18:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Walthamstow
St Margaretsbury
18:45
Knaresborough Town
Bridlington Town
2
1
FT
18:45
Norwich United
Kirkley & Pakefield
2
1
FT
18:45
Plymouth Parkway
Buckland Athletic
0
0
FT
18:45
Chipping Sodbury Town
Roman Glass St George
0
2
FT
18:45
Eccleshill United
Goole
0
2
FT
18:45
Bridport
Bridgwater United
2
0
FT
18:45
Garforth Town
Silsden
1
0
FT
18:45
Thackley
Albion Sports
0
0
FT
18:45
Maltby Main
Liversedge
1
2
FT
18:45
Broadbridge Heath
Horley Town
0
4
FT
18:45
AFC Wulfrunians
Lye Town
1
1
FT
18:45
Hemsworth MW
Staveley MW
1
0
FT
18:45
Flackwell Heath
Virginia Water
2
1
FT
18:45
Lydney Town
Bishop's Cleeve
1
2
FT
18:45
Holmer Green
Easington Sports
1
0
FT
18:45
Windsor
Reading City
2
3
FT
18:45
Sporting Khalsa
Racing Club Warwick
3
2
FT
England : FA Cup
18:30
Cowes Sports
Weston-super-Mare
0
5
FT
18:30
East Grinstead Town
Worthing
3
3
FT
18:30
Crawley Down Gatwick
Hendon
1
2
FT
18:30
Hartley Wintney
Erith & Belvedere
5
0
FT
18:45
Buxton
Belper Town
7
0
FT
18:45
Cobham
Risborough Rangers
1
3
FT
18:45
Staines Town
Walton Casuals
1
2
FT
18:45
Frimley Green
Marlow
1
1
FT
18:45
Little Common
Corinthian-Casuals
0
3
FT
18:45
Chipstead
Deal Town
1
1
FT
18:45
Leiston
Biggleswade Town
5
1
FT
18:45
Long Melford
Cheshunt
1
3
FT
18:45
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
0
3
FT
18:45
Kings Langley
Clacton
1
1
FT
18:45
Stamford
AFC Sudbury
4
0
FT
18:45
Corinthian
Sevenoaks Town
3
1
FT
18:45
Haywards Heath Town
Hanwell Town
0
1
FT
18:45
Barwell
Bedworth United
3
1
FT
18:45
AFC Mansfield
Gainsborough Trinity
3
0
FT
18:45
Haringey Borough
Tunbridge Wells
5
1
FT
18:45
Coalville Town
Sheffield
2
0
FT
18:45
Sunderland RCA
Prescot Cables
0
4
FT
18:45
Whyteleafe
Binfield
2
0
FT
18:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Newark FC
0
5
FT
18:45
Brantham Athletic
St Ives Town
1
0
FT
18:45
Walthamstow
St Margaretsbury
0
0
FT
18:45
Barking
Dunstable Town
6
1
FT
18:45
Bedfont Sports
Lewes
3
1
FT
18:45
Coggeshall Town
Stansted
0
1
FT
18:45
Welwyn Garden City
Bishop's Stortford
1
1
FT
18:45
Harlow Town
Waltham Abbey
0
1
FT
18:45
Hanley Town
Redditch United
3
2
FT
18:45
Haverhill Rovers
Maldon & Tiptree
0
3
FT
18:45
Royston Town
Wroxham
2
0
FT
18:45
Bury Town
Brightlingsea Regent
2
1
FT
18:45
Daventry Town
Evesham United
0
2
FT
18:45
Potters Bar Town
East Thurrock United
1
0
FT
18:45
Grantham Town
Rushall Olympic
2
2
FT
18:45
Peterborough Sports
Enfield Town
2
2
FT
18:45
Dereham Town
Canvey Island
0
2
FT
18:45
Cambridge City
Stowmarket Town
1
1
FT
18:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stratford Town
1
2
FT
18:45
Shifnal Town
Alvechurch
0
2
FT
18:45
Burnham
Northwood
1
0
FT
18:45
Horsham
Kingstonian
2
1
FT
18:45
Warrington Town
South Shields
0
0
FT
18:45
Chasetown
Basford United
2
1
FT
18:45
Hastings United
Chesham United
0
0
FT
18:45
Consett
Stockton Town
1
0
FT
18:45
Ashford United
Bracknell Town
1
4
FT
18:45
Lancaster City
Runcorn Town
0
0
FT
18:45
Marske United
Trafford
1
0
FT
18:45
Steyning Town
Sheppey United
0
5
FT
18:45
West Allotment Celtic
Hyde United
1
5
FT
18:45
West Auckland Town
Runcorn Linnets
0
0
FT
18:45
City of Liverpool
Morpeth Town
0
3
FT
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atherton Collieries
Bamber Bridge
18:45
Whitley Bay
Witton Albion
3
2
FT
18:45
Longridge Town
Charnock Richard
2
0
FT
18:45
Stalybridge Celtic
Bishop Auckland
3
0
FT
18:45
Radcliffe
Workington
5
3
FT
18:45
Scarborough Athletic
Ashton United
0
2
FT
18:45
Whitby Town
Warrington Rylands
1
1
FT
18:45
Chichester City
Cribbs
3
1
FT
18:45
Tadcaster Albion
Litherland Remyca
7
2
FT
18:45
United of Manchester
Pontefract Collieries
6
2
FT
18:45
Hednesford Town
Long Eaton United
3
2
FT
18:45
Tamworth
Stourbridge
3
3
FT
18:45
Quorn
Matlock Town
0
2
FT
18:45
Leek Town
Mickleover
1
2
FT
18:45
Nuneaton Borough
Loughborough Dynamo
2
1
FT
18:45
Westfields
Worksop Town
1
3
FT
18:45
West Bridgford FC
Halesowen Town
0
1
FT
18:45
Frickley Athletic
Marine
0
1
FT
18:45
Coventry Sphinx
Ilkeston Town
0
2
FT
18:45
Banbury United
Carlton Town
1
0
FT
18:45
Tividale
Nantwich Town
2
4
FT
18:45
Aylesbury United
Moneyfields
2
2
FT
18:45
Mossley
Ramsbottom United
2
1
FT
18:45
Chatham Town
Southall
3
2
FT
18:45
Tadley Calleva
Truro City
0
1
FT
18:45
South Park
Bognor Regis Town
2
2
FT
18:45
Merstham
AFC Dunstable
2
2
FT
18:45
Chertsey Town
Leatherhead
0
0
FT
18:45
Chalfont St Peter
Farnborough
2
3
FT
18:45
Margate
Hayes & Yeading United
1
2
FT
18:45
Ely City
Biggleswade
1
2
FT
18:45
Cinderford Town
Royal Wootton Bassett
2
2
FT
18:45
Leighton Town
Mildenhall Town
4
0
FT
18:45
Taunton Town
Wantage Town
5
0
FT
18:45
Winchester City
Clevedon Town
3
2
FT
18:45
Saltash United
Cirencester Town
3
1
FT
18:45
Fairford Town
Sholing
1
2
FT
18:45
Barnstaple Town
Wimborne Town
3
2
FT
18:45
Yate Town
Bristol Manor Farm
1
2
FT
18:45
Swindon Supermarine
Shepton Mallet
3
0
FT
18:45
Christchurch
Dorchester Town
2
1
FT
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Merthyr Town
Poole Town
18:45
Frome Town
AFC Stoneham
4
1
FT
19:00
Lowestoft Town
Aveley
2
3
FT
19:00
Skelmersdale United
Bootle
2
1
FT
England : League Cup
17:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Leyton Orient
Tottenham Hotspur
18:00
Newport County
Watford
3
1
FT
18:00
West Bromwich Albion
Brentford
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
18:30
West Ham United
Hull City
5
1
FT
19:15
Luton Town
Manchester United
0
3
FT
England : EFL Trophy
16:30
Shrewsbury Town
Newcastle United Under 21
3
0
FT
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
2
0
FT
18:00
Stevenage
Southampton FC Under 21
2
1
FT
18:00
Wigan Athletic
Liverpool Under 21
6
1
FT
18:45
Oldham Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21
4
0
FT
England : FA Trophy
18:45
Notts County
Harrogate Town
0
1
FT
England : Central League Cup
13:00
Walsall Res.
Huddersfield Town Res.
2
3
FT
England : Professional Development League
11:00
Sheffield Wednesday U23
Barnsley U23
0
1
FT
12:00
Cardiff City U23
Bristol City U23
1
2
FT
12:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Ipswich Town U23
5
0
FT
13:00
Birmingham City U23
Crewe Alexandra U23
4
5
FT
England : Youth Alliance Cup
12:00
Newport County U18
Bristol Rovers U18
3
3
FT
Estonia : U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
14:00
Legion U19
Flora U19
7
1
FT
14:00
Raplamaa U19
Nõmme United U19
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
10:00
Kazakhstan
Austria
0
5
FT
13:00
Estonia
Russia
0
3
FT
14:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Italy
0
5
FT
14:07
Montenegro
Germany
0
3
FT
15:00
Latvia
Hungary
0
5
FT
16:00
Poland
Czech Republic
0
2
FT
16:00
Faroe Islands
Belarus
0
2
FT
16:00
Norway
Wales
1
0
FT
16:00
Ukraine
Greece
4
0
FT
16:00
Romania
Croatia
4
1
FT
16:30
Malta
Denmark
0
8
FT
17:00
Switzerland
Belgium
2
1
FT
18:00
Iceland
Sweden
1
1
FT
19:00
North Macedonia
France
0
7
FT
Faroe Islands : 1. Deild
18:00
B68
NSÍ II
1
0
FT
Finland : Kakkonen
15:30
JJK
Vaajakoski
3
1
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
15:00
Futura
TiPS
1
1
FT
15:00
SIF
KaIK
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12:00
Shukura
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
12:00
Samgurali
Rustavi
2
1
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Südwest
17:00
SG Meisenheim
Kaiserslautern
0
2
FT
17:00
Pfeddersheim
Schott Mainz
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
17:30
TSV Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0
5
FT
17:30
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Gonsenheim
0
6
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Württemberg
14:30
SV Bonlanden
Ulm
1
7
FT
Iceland : 2. Deild
16:15
ÍR
Haukar
2
1
FT
Iceland : U19 League A
16:30
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
Thróttur / SR U19
5
1
FT
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
18:00
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19
Fylkir / Elliði U19
1
0
FT
18:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Selfoss / SL U19
7
0
FT
19:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
1
1
FT
20:00
Haukar / KÁ U19
Víkingur U19
3
2
FT
Iceland : U19 League Women
20:00
Fylkir U19
FH U19
0
5
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FT
Italy : Coppa Italia
12:30
Südtirol
Latte Dolce
2
1
FT
18:30
Ternana
AlbinoLeffe
1
2
FT
Japan : J3 League
04:00
Grulla Morioka
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FT
04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Fujieda MYFC
2
3
FT
05:00
Fukushima United
Imabari
0
2
FT
05:00
Gainare Tottori
Sagamihara
0
1
FT
06:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Cerezo Osaka U23
5
0
FT
06:00
Blaublitz Akita
Kagoshima United
0
0
FT
09:00
Roasso Kumamoto
YSCC
2
0
FT
09:00
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
0
FT
09:30
Kataller Toyama
Gifu
1
2
FT
Jordan : League
15:00
Al Sareeh
Al Salt
2
2
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
09:30
Tobol
Okzhetpes
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
05:00
Atyrau
Kairat II
1
0
FT
Kosovo : Superliga
14:00
KF Arbëria
Prishtina
1
1
FT
14:00
Drenica Skënderaj
KF Besa Pejë
2
1
FT
Liechtenstein : Cup
18:00
FC Triesenberg II
FC Balzers II
0
6
FT
Mali : Première Division
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
JS Centre Setif Kéita
AS Performance
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AS de Bamako
AS Sabana de Mopti
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AS Avenir de Tombouctou
ASOM
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AC Mamahira Kati
US Bougouni
Martinique : Division d'Honneur
00:00
New Star
Aiglon
1
2
FT
Mauritania : Premier League
16:30
Jeunesse A l'Heure El-mina
Garde Nationale
1
4
FT
19:15
Trarza AC
Kaédi
1
0
FT
22:35
Concorde
ASC Kédia
2
1
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
02:00
León
Pumas UNAM
2
0
FT
Mexico : Liga MX Femenil
-
Pachuca
Puebla
3
1
FT
00:00
Monterrey
Mazatlán
6
0
FT
00:00
Santos Laguna
León
1
1
FT
01:00
Atlético San Luis
Juárez
2
3
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
13:00
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub
1
1
FT
16:00
Milsami
Dacia-Buiucani
2
0
FT
Mongolia : Premier League
08:00
Athletic 220
Deren
2
0
FT
11:00
Khangarid
Falcons
1
3
FT
Morocco : Botola 2
16:00
Tihad Casablanca
Kénitra Athlétic Club
0
2
FT
16:00
Wydad Fès
Racing de Casablanca
0
0
FT
16:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Chabab Ben Guerir
1
0
FT
16:00
Kawkab Marrakech
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
16:45
Excelsior
Telstar
1
2
FT
19:00
Den Bosch
MVV
2
0
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 1
14:00
Feyenoord U18
Utrecht U18
2
3
FT
15:30
Ajax U18
Heerenveen U18
2
1
FT
New Zealand : National League
07:30
Coastal Spirit
Cashmere Technical
0
2
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
13:30
KF Vardar Forino
Vardar
2
2
FT
Peru : Primera División
16:00
Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
FT
18:15
Carlos Mannucci
Universitario
2
2
FT
20:00
Atlético Grau
Deportivo Municipal
3
2
FT
20:30
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
1
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
17:00
Feirense
Casa Pia
2
1
FT
17:00
Vizela
Sporting Covilhã
2
1
FT
19:00
Varzim
Arouca
0
0
FT
Portugal : Liga Revelação U23
10:00
Estoril U23
Marítimo U23
1
1
FT
16:00
Belenenses U23
Portimonense U23
1
3
FT
16:00
Académica U23
Boavista FC U23
2
1
FT
Republic of Ireland : First Division
18:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers FC II
3
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
Unirea Slobozia
3
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
13:30
Metalul Buzău
Blejoi
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting Roşiori
Alexandria
13:30
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Hunedoara
4
1
FT
13:30
Agricola Borcea
Înainte Modelu
3
1
FT
13:30
Pucioasa
Flacăra Moreni
2
1
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti
Municipal Braşov
13:30
Tunari
Afumaţi
0
3
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Unirea Bascov
Vediţa Coloneşti
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CD Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Alba Iulia
13:30
Viitorul Dăești
Flacăra Horezu
5
0
FT
13:30
Metalurgistul Cugir
1599 Şelimbăr
3
4
FT
13:30
Oţelul
Focşani
0
1
FT
13:30
Unirea Ungheni
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0
1
FT
13:30
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Progresul Pecica
3
1
FT
13:30
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
FT
13:30
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Șoimii Lipova
0
2
FT
13:30
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
Sportul Şimleu
1
2
FT
13:30
Unirea Dej
Gloria Bistriţa
7
0
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Victoria Cumpăna
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
13:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Popești-Leordeni
0
1
FT
13:30
Hușana Huși
Sporting Lieşti
2
1
FT
13:30
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Făurei
2
3
FT
13:30
CSM Bacău
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
4
FT
13:30
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
4
1
FT
13:30
Paşcani
Ştiinţa Miroslava
0
2
FT
13:30
Lotus Băile Felix
Luceafărul Oradea
PSO
6
5
2
2
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Şomuz Fălticeni
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Russia : Third League
-
UOR-Dagestan
FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye
0
2
FT
Russia : Youth Championship
10:00
Arsenal Tula U19
Chertanovo U19
0
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
19:15
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
1
6
FT
Saudi Arabia : Youth League
12:30
Hajer Club Under 19
Al Nassr U19
0
3
FT
12:50
Al-Feiha Under 19
Al Ahli U19
0
2
FT
13:15
Al Wahda U19
Al Faisaly U19
0
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
17:00
Sereď
Trenčín
1
1
FT
Slovakia : U19 League
14:00
Žilina U19
DAC U19
3
2
FT
Sweden : Superettan
17:00
Norrby
GIF Sundsvall
0
1
FT
Sweden : Ligacupen Elit
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AFC Eskilstuna U21
IFK Norrköping FK Under 21
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Varbergs U21
Trelleborg U21
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Örebro U21
Degerfors U21
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Örgryte U21
GAIS U21
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hammarby IF Under 21
Djurgården U21
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Halmstad U21
Falkenberg U21
Sweden : U19 League
15:00
IFK Göteborg U19
Helsingborg U19
3
1
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
18:00
Vevey Sports
Olympique de Genève
3
0
FT
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
18:15
Fribourg
Le Locle Sports
2
0
FT
18:30
FC Renens
Monthey
2
4
FT
USA : NISA
00:00
Oakland Roots
New Amsterdam
3
0
FT
21:00
California Utd Strikers
New York Cosmos
2
0
FT
00:00
Chattanooga
LA Force
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
13:00
MFK Mykolaiv II
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FT
Ukraine : U21 League
12:00
Rukh Vynnyky U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1
3
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
15:15
Juventud
Atenas
1
0
FT
17:30
Villa Teresa
Central Español
2
1
FT
19:45
Sud América
Rampla Juniors
1
1
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
13:00
Bunyodkor
AGMK
2
3
FT
14:00
Qizilqum
Mash'al
1
0
FT
Vietnam : Women's National League
08:45
PP Hà Nam
GT Thai Nguyen
3
3
FT
09:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
Hồ Chí Minh City
0
6
FT
11:20
Hà Nội Watabe II
Hà Nội
0
6
FT
11:30
Son La FC
TKS Viet Nam
1
4
FT
World : Club Friendlies
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wrexham
AFC Telford United
-
Keith
Elgin City
0
5
FT
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
H&W Welders
Glenavon
18:00
Algeciras
Ceuta
3
1
FT
18:30
Hereford
Solihull Moors
0
2
FT
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hemel Hempstead Town
Boreham Wood
18:30
Airdrieonians
Albion Rovers
3
2
FT
18:30
Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir
5
2
FT
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone
18:45
Yeovil Town
Bath City
3
0
FT
18:45
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
1
FT
18:45
Slough Town
Aldershot Town
2
1
FT
18:45
Alloa Athletic
Stranraer
3
1
FT
18:45
Dartford
Dover Athletic
1
1
FT
18:45
Hampton & Richmond
Sutton United
1
1
FT
18:45
Bangor
Portadown
1
2
FT
18:45
Alfreton Town
Altrincham
2
0
FT
18:45
Glenavon
Dollingstown
2
1
FT
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Notts County
Harrogate Town
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!