1. Division (2019)
Saturday, 21 September 2019@13:00
Matchday 21
Matchday 21
1st half
21'
2nd half
46'
57'
63'
63'
67'
73'
77'
79'
85'
Slonim (5-4-1)
D. Say
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Zhukov
Defender
Defender
M. Usovich
Defender
Defender
G. Chitanava
Defender
Defender
I. Kirichenko
Defender
Defender
E. Zaboronko
Defender
Defender
I. Trachinskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Kharlanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Spasyuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
W. Berg
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Zhurnevich
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
L. Lagun
Substitutes
A. Semenov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Khmelnitskiy
Defender
Defender
V. Zubritskiy
Defender
Defender
D. Voskoboyniy
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Kholodkov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Novik
Attacker
Attacker
O. Gerasimchik
Attacker
Attacker
Sputnik (4-4-2)
I. Motalygo
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Izhakovskiy
Defender
Defender
D. Drigalev
Defender
Defender
M. Kovel
Defender
Defender
N. Zagvozdin
Defender
Defender
I. Mołczanow
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Yasinskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Kazlovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Senkevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Lagutin
Attacker
Attacker
P. Zgurskiy
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Levchyk
Substitutes
K. Kotov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Smunev
Defender
Defender
V. Potorocha
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Lukin
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Muzychenko
Attacker
Attacker
E. Nikitin
Attacker
Attacker
I. Zatenko
Attacker
Attacker
85'
L. Lagun (Slonim) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Kholodkov replacing V. Zhurnevich.
79'
There is a substitution for Slonim. D. Khmelnitskiy will take part of the match, replacing W. Berg.
77'
V. Levchyk (Sputnik) has decided to make a substitution, with S. Smunev replacing I. Yasinskiy.
73'
The referee D. Shcherbakov shows a yellow card to W. Berg (Slonim).
67'
GOOOOOAL!!! I. Trachinskiy scores for Slonim.
63'
V. Levchyk (Sputnik) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Nikitin replacing Y. Senkevich.
63'
There is a substitution for Sputnik. I. Zatenko will take part of the match, replacing V. Lagutin.
57'
The referee D. Shcherbakov authorizes a substitution and Y. Muzychenko (Sputnik) will replace P. Zgurskiy.
46'
V. Levchyk (Sputnik) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Potorocha replacing I. Kazlovskiy.
21'
V. Kharlanov (Slonim) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
21.11.20
Sputnik
Slonim
3
0
FT
18.07.20
Slonim
Sputnik
1
3
FT
21.09.19
Slonim
Sputnik
1
0
FT
18.05.19
Sputnik
Slonim
2
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Slonim and Sputnik.
Last H2H matches (with Slonim as host)
18.07.20
Slonim
Sputnik
1
3
FT
21.09.19
Slonim
Sputnik
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Slonim and Sputnik with Slonim as host team.
Slonim
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Goals for
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
8
3 (37.50%)
5 (62.50%)
* Stats from all matches played between Slonim and Sputnik, under Slonim perspective
Sputnik
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
8
5 (62.50%)
3 (37.50%)
Goals against
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Slonim and Sputnik, under Sputnik perspective
Slonim form
Overall
18.05.24
Slonim
Molodechno
2
3
FT
12.05.24
Baranovichi
Slonim
0
0
FT
04.05.24
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FT
27.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
0
0
FT
20.04.24
Slonim
Volna
2
3
FT
14.04.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Slonim
2
3
FT
06.04.24
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FT
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FT
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FT
04.11.23
Slonim
Arsenal
1
5
FT
Home
18.05.24
Slonim
Molodechno
2
3
FT
04.05.24
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FT
20.04.24
Slonim
Volna
2
3
FT
06.04.24
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FT
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FT
04.11.23
Slonim
Arsenal
1
5
FT
21.10.23
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FT
08.10.23
Slonim
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Slonim
Volna
0
0
FT
09.09.23
Slonim
Orsha
2
1
FT
* Slonim's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Sputnik form
Overall
03.07.21
Slutsk
Sputnik
3
2
FT
28.06.21
Sputnik
Vitebsk
4
3
FT
23.06.21
Partizan Salihorsk
Sputnik
PSO
1
3
2
2
FT
19.06.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Sputnik
2
0
FT
12.06.21
Sputnik
Dinamo Minsk
0
5
FT
29.05.21
Neman Grodno
Sputnik
2
2
FT
19.05.21
BATE
Sputnik
2
1
FT
14.05.21
Sputnik
Slavia
0
2
FT
08.05.21
Ruh Brest
Sputnik
2
0
FT
01.05.21
Sputnik
Shakhtyor
1
2
FT
Away
03.07.21
Slutsk
Sputnik
3
2
FT
23.06.21
Partizan Salihorsk
Sputnik
PSO
1
3
2
2
FT
19.06.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Sputnik
2
0
FT
29.05.21
Neman Grodno
Sputnik
2
2
FT
19.05.21
BATE
Sputnik
2
1
FT
08.05.21
Ruh Brest
Sputnik
2
0
FT
23.04.21
Smorgon
Sputnik
2
0
FT
09.04.21
Energetyk-BGU
Sputnik
0
1
FT
27.03.21
Shakhtyor
Sputnik
0
1
FT
21.03.21
Gomel
Sputnik
2
0
FT
* Sputnik's last 10 matches overall and as away team.