Second League A (2023/2024)
Saturday, 16 September 2023@13:00
Matchday 10
Matchday 10
1st half
-
2nd half
57'
64'
64'
72'
78'
80'
80'
88'
Rodina Moskva II (5-3-2)
31
R. Shakerov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
18
D. Tananeev
Defender
Defender
15
K. Kochiev
Defender
Defender
42
G. Osnov
Defender
Defender
52
I. Petukhov
Defender
Defender
95
D. Chernyshev
Defender
Defender
20
D. Markitesov
Midfielder
Midfielder
48
D. Shilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
66
E. Larionov
Midfielder
Midfielder
97
N. Goldobin
Attacker
Attacker
28
M. Burlakov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
Franc Artiga
Substitutes
60
M. Shvagirev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
38
G. Zakharov
Defender
Defender
67
I. Savitskiy
Defender
Defender
73
E. Truntaev
Defender
Defender
30
M. Danilin
Midfielder
Midfielder
92
D. Tikhonov
Midfielder
Midfielder
62
R. Berzegov
Midfielder
Midfielder
14
S. Dmitriev
Midfielder
Midfielder
51
N. Trapitsyn
Midfielder
Midfielder
79
D. Svintsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
13
V. Solomakha
Attacker
Attacker
49
O. Popov
Attacker
Attacker
Avangard Kursk (1-8-1)
13
E. Skorobogatko
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
22
A. Voynov
Defender
Defender
67
N. Ponomarev
Midfielder
Midfielder
71
A. Ivanteev
Midfielder
Midfielder
5
D. Zhilmostnykh
Midfielder
Midfielder
9
N. Imullin
Midfielder
Midfielder
7
V. Ignatenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
46
I. Gershun
Midfielder
Midfielder
78
E. Mukhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
88
D. Savin
Midfielder
Midfielder
76
A. Ageev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
I. Belyaev
Substitutes
96
A. Ermolenko
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
40
V. Petrishchev
Defender
Defender
63
I. Volnov
Defender
Defender
74
N. Kupriyanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
77
E. Nabatov
Midfielder
Midfielder
41
I. Rodionov
Midfielder
Midfielder
8
D. Vyatkin
Attacker
Attacker
88'
The referee B. Golovko authorizes a substitution and R. Berzegov (Rodina Moskva II) will replace D. Shilov.
80'
Franc Artiga (Rodina Moskva II) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Solomakha replacing N. Goldobin.
80'
There is a substitution for Rodina Moskva II. D. Tikhonov will take part of the match, replacing M. Burlakov.
78'
I. Belyaev (Avangard Kursk) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Rodionov replacing V. Ignatenko.
72'
GOOOOOAL!!! D. Shilov scores for Rodina Moskva II.
64'
I. Belyaev (Avangard Kursk) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Kupriyanov replacing E. Mukhin.
64'
The referee B. Golovko authorizes a substitution and E. Nabatov (Avangard Kursk) will replace A. Ageev.
57'
There is a substitution for Rodina Moskva II. M. Danilin will take part of the match, replacing D. Markitesov.
Last H2H matches
16.09.23
Rodina Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
22.07.23
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moskva II
4
0
FT
15.10.22
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
14.08.22
Rodina Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Rodina Moskva II and Avangard Kursk.
Last H2H matches (with Rodina Moskva II as host)
16.09.23
Rodina Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
14.08.22
Rodina Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Rodina Moskva II and Avangard Kursk with Rodina Moskva II as host team.
Rodina Moskva II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals against
7
2 (28.57%)
5 (71.43%)
* Stats from all matches played between Rodina Moskva II and Avangard Kursk, under Rodina Moskva II perspective
Avangard Kursk
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
7
5 (71.43%)
2 (28.57%)
Goals against
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
* Stats from all matches played between Rodina Moskva II and Avangard Kursk, under Avangard Kursk perspective
Rodina Moskva II form
Overall
03.06.24
Chayka
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
30.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Ufa
0
0
FT
26.05.24
Murom
Rodina Moskva II
1
0
FT
19.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FT
15.05.24
Veles
Rodina Moskva II
2
1
FT
11.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
05.05.24
Ufa
Rodina Moskva II
3
1
FT
28.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
1
FT
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
20.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Chayka
1
1
FT
Home
30.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Ufa
0
0
FT
19.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FT
11.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
28.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
1
FT
20.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Chayka
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Murom
5
2
FT
03.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Veles
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
04.11.23
Rodina Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FT
21.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
* Rodina Moskva II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Avangard Kursk form
Overall
02.06.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Avangard Kursk
1
3
FT
29.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Avangard Kursk
3
0
FT
25.05.24
Avangard Kursk
Mashuk-KMV
2
0
FT
19.05.24
Tekstilshchik
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
15.05.24
Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Miass
2
0
FT
11.05.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FT
04.05.24
Avangard Kursk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FT
28.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FT
24.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
2
FT
20.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
Away
02.06.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Avangard Kursk
1
3
FT
29.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Avangard Kursk
3
0
FT
19.05.24
Tekstilshchik
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
11.05.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FT
28.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FT
13.04.24
Mashuk-KMV
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FT
03.04.24
Torpedo Miass
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FT
09.03.24
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FT
02.03.24
Irtysh Omsk
Avangard Kursk
3
1
FT
11.11.23
Chertanovo
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FT
* Avangard Kursk's last 10 matches overall and as away team.