Second League B (2020/2021)
Saturday, 12 September 2020@15:00
Matchday 6
Matchday 6
1st half
26'
30'
2nd half
46'
46'
60'
65'
68'
70'
70'
74'
74'
74'
77'
80'
83'
90+2'
90+3'
Murom (3-5-2)
E. Lyubakov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Radchenko
Defender
Defender
D. Marugin
Defender
Defender
D. Shabalin
Defender
Defender
M. Zimarev
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Zemko
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Kireev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Sokolov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Rapakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Akale
Attacker
Attacker
V. Davydov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
O. Stogov
Substitutes
A. Rykov
Defender
Defender
R. Zaripov
Defender
Defender
D. Santalov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Stogov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Minosyan
Attacker
Attacker
Zenit II (5-2-3)
N. Rybikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Tarasov
Defender
Defender
V. Zapryagaev
Defender
Defender
I. Zhilov
Defender
Defender
D. Sergeev
Defender
Defender
S. Chibisov
Defender
Defender
I. Tarasov
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Kravtsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Krapukhin
Attacker
Attacker
M. Pogorelov
Attacker
Attacker
N. Simdyankin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Radimov
Substitutes
S. Sazonov
Defender
Defender
V. Solodarenko
Defender
Defender
M. Levin
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Shapovalov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Elovskikh
Attacker
Attacker
90+3'
The referee A. Pustovoitova shows a yellow card to A. Elovskikh (Zenit II).
90+2'
The referee A. Pustovoitova shows a yellow card to M. Stogov (Murom).
83'
D. Santalov (Murom) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
80'
There is a substitution for Murom. R. Zaripov will take part of the match, replacing D. Shabalin.
77'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Solodarenko replacing I. Zhilov.
74'
The referee A. Pustovoitova authorizes a substitution and G. Minosyan (Murom) will replace V. Davydov.
74'
There is a substitution for Murom. M. Stogov will take part of the match, replacing M. Zimarev.
74'
O. Stogov (Murom) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Rykov replacing N. Radchenko.
70'
GOOOOOAL!!! D. Marugin scores for Murom.
70'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. S. Sazonov will take part of the match, replacing S. Chibisov.
68'
There is a substitution for Murom. D. Santalov will take part of the match, replacing M. Akale.
65'
S. Chibisov (Zenit II) sees a yellow card from the referee A. Pustovoitova.
60'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Elovskikh replacing N. Simdyankin.
46'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Shapovalov replacing I. Tarasov.
46'
The referee A. Pustovoitova authorizes a substitution and M. Levin (Zenit II) will replace V. Zapryagaev.
30'
D. Sergeev (Zenit II) is booked by the referee A. Pustovoitova.
26'
A. Pustovoitova considers that K. Kravtsov (Zenit II) deserves a yellow card.
Last H2H matches
06.05.21
Zenit II
Murom
0
0
FT
12.09.20
Murom
Zenit II
1
0
FT
16.07.19
Murom
Zenit II
0
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Murom and Zenit II.
Last H2H matches (with Murom as host)
12.09.20
Murom
Zenit II
1
0
FT
16.07.19
Murom
Zenit II
0
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Murom and Zenit II with Murom as host team.
Murom
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Murom and Zenit II, under Murom perspective
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Goals against
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Murom and Zenit II, under Zenit II perspective
Murom form
Overall
24.04.24
Krasnodar II
Murom
1
2
FT
20.04.24
Murom
Chelyabinsk
3
2
FT
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Murom
5
2
FT
07.04.24
Veles
Murom
1
0
FT
03.04.24
Murom
Ufa
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Novosibirsk
Murom
2
0
FT
18.03.24
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Murom
0
0
FT
12.11.23
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
3
0
FT
Home
20.04.24
Murom
Chelyabinsk
3
2
FT
03.04.24
Murom
Ufa
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
29.10.23
Murom
Chayka
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Murom
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
FT
17.09.23
Murom
Ufa
0
3
FT
09.09.23
Murom
Veles
1
0
FT
27.08.23
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FT
23.08.23
Murom
2Drots
1
3
FT
* Murom's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Zenit II form
Overall
21.04.24
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Zenit II
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
0
FT
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
Away
13.04.24
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Zorkiy
Zenit II
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
0
3
FT
29.07.23
Irkutsk
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.07.23
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit II
4
2
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.