Second League B (2020/2021)
Friday, 09 October 2020@12:00
Matchday 10
Matchday 10
1st half
37'
39'
45'
2nd half
56'
60'
63'
66'
67'
80'
80'
82'
83'
87'
89'
90+1'
90+2'
90+3'
Kolomna (3-5-2)
V. Yampolskiy
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Astashkin
Defender
Defender
N. Abramushkin
Defender
Defender
I. Dvoryashin
Defender
Defender
S. Zabrodin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Demetradze
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Eliseev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Mikhaylenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Levkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Shakir
Attacker
Attacker
T. Toboev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Korotkov
Substitutes
E. Novikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Samylin
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Vikulov
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Dzhikiya
Attacker
Attacker
Dinamo Moskva II (4-5-1)
D. Sangare
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Slepov
Defender
Defender
S. Tses
Defender
Defender
B. Zorin
Defender
Defender
A. Kutitskiy
Defender
Defender
I. Gomaniuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Moskvichev
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Karapuzov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Zakharyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Shkolik
Midfielder
Midfielder
Maksim Danilin I
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Kulchiy
Substitutes
D. Vladimirov
Defender
Defender
I. Gladyshev
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Latsevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Mazurin
Attacker
Attacker
90+3'
A. Samylin (Kolomna) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
90+2'
S. Osipov considers that N. Abramushkin (Kolomna) deserves a yellow card.
90+1'
There is a substitution for Dinamo Moskva II. S. Latsevich will take part of the match, replacing A. Zakharyan.
89'
I. Dvoryashin (Kolomna) is booked by the referee S. Osipov.
87'
The referee S. Osipov authorizes a substitution and A. Vikulov (Kolomna) will replace V. Shakir.
83'
A. Kulchiy (Dinamo Moskva II) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Vladimirov replacing I. Gomaniuk.
82'
I. Gomaniuk (Dinamo Moskva II) is booked by the referee S. Osipov.
80'
The match is over for S. Tses (Dinamo Moskva II). The referee S. Osipov has sent him off!
80'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. E. Novikov will take part of the match, replacing R. Levkin.
67'
A. Korotkov (Kolomna) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Samylin replacing I. Eliseev.
66'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. T. Dzhikiya will take part of the match, replacing D. Demetradze.
63'
The referee S. Osipov authorizes a substitution and A. Mazurin (Dinamo Moskva II) will replace V. Karapuzov.
60'
I. Eliseev (Kolomna) sees a yellow card from the referee S. Osipov.
56'
A. Kulchiy (Dinamo Moskva II) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Gladyshev replacing Maksim Danilin I.
45'
The referee S. Osipov shows a yellow card to S. Zabrodin (Kolomna).
39'
T. Toboev (Kolomna) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
37'
GOOOOOAL!!! Dinamo Moskva II scores with V. Karapuzov.
Last H2H matches
12.04.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Kolomna
5
2
FT
09.10.20
Kolomna
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
FT
30.04.17
Kolomna
Dinamo Moskva II
0
2
FT
18.09.16
Dinamo Moskva II
Kolomna
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Dinamo Moskva II.
Last H2H matches (with Kolomna as host)
09.10.20
Kolomna
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
FT
30.04.17
Kolomna
Dinamo Moskva II
0
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Dinamo Moskva II with Kolomna as host team.
Kolomna
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals for
3
0 (0.00%)
3 (100.00%)
Goals against
9
3 (33.33%)
6 (66.67%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Dinamo Moskva II, under Kolomna perspective
Dinamo Moskva II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
9
6 (66.67%)
3 (33.33%)
Goals against
3
3 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Dinamo Moskva II, under Dinamo Moskva II perspective
Kolomna form
Overall
21.04.24
Sakhalin
Kolomna
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Kolomna
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FT
07.04.24
Zenit Penza
Kolomna
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
FT
Home
14.04.24
Kolomna
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
27.08.23
Kolomna
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
FT
02.08.23
Kolomna
Kvant
0
7
FT
28.07.23
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FT
* Kolomna's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Dinamo Moskva II form
Overall
21.04.24
Spartak Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
2
2
FT
13.04.24
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
0
3
FT
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Irkutsk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
22.10.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Elektron VN
4
1
FT
01.10.23
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
Away
21.04.24
Spartak Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
2
2
FT
06.04.24
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
0
3
FT
05.11.23
Irkutsk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Moskva II
2
3
FT
03.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
19.08.23
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
05.08.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo Moskva II
2
2
FT
* Dinamo Moskva II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.