Second League B (2020/2021)
Thursday, 20 May 2021@14:00
Matchday 25
Matchday 25
1st half
6'
11'
30'
40'
2nd half
46'
46'
57'
58'
59'
65'
71'
72'
72'
81'
88'
90+3'
90+3'
Kolomna (2-5-3)
V. Yampolskiy
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Abramushkin
Defender
Defender
D. Pakhomov
Defender
Defender
A. Vikulov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Samylin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Andyamov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Mikhaylenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Levkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Shakir
Attacker
Attacker
E. Eskin
Attacker
Attacker
V. Romantsev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Kuranov
Substitutes
D. Ignashevich
Defender
Defender
I. Kosov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Novikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Demetradze
Midfielder
Midfielder
Chita (4-3-3)
V. Shilnikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Podprugin
Defender
Defender
D. Osipov
Defender
Defender
D. Novak
Defender
Defender
D. Gubanov
Defender
Defender
S. Dudkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Markov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Potapov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Antsiferov
Attacker
Attacker
E. Apushnikov
Attacker
Attacker
M. Galiev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
I. Makienko
Substitutes
V. Brovchuk
Defender
Defender
A. Kamenev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Gaydamak
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Rudenko
Attacker
Attacker
90+3'
T. Shevchenko considers that V. Yampolskiy (Kolomna) deserves a yellow card.
90+3'
The referee T. Shevchenko authorizes a substitution and D. Demetradze (Kolomna) will replace A. Vikulov.
88'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. E. Novikov will take part of the match, replacing I. Kosov.
81'
There is a substitution for Chita. M. Gaydamak will take part of the match, replacing I. Potapov.
72'
I. Makienko (Chita) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Brovchuk replacing E. Apushnikov.
72'
V. Rudenko (Chita) is booked by the referee T. Shevchenko.
71'
A. Kuranov (Kolomna) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Ignashevich replacing V. Romantsev.
65'
D. Mikhaylenko (Kolomna) is booked again by the referee T. Shevchenko. This means that he have to leave the pitch.
59'
T. Shevchenko considers that S. Dudkin (Chita) deserves a yellow card.
58'
D. Mikhaylenko (Kolomna) sees a yellow card from the referee T. Shevchenko.
57'
The referee T. Shevchenko authorizes a substitution and A. Kamenev (Chita) will replace I. Antsiferov.
46'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. I. Kosov will take part of the match, replacing V. Andyamov.
46'
I. Makienko (Chita) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Rudenko replacing M. Galiev.
40'
GOOOOOAL!!! Kolomna scores with A. Samylin.
30'
The referee T. Shevchenko shows a yellow card to V. Andyamov (Kolomna).
11'
D. Pakhomov (Kolomna) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
6'
GOOOOOAL!!! V. Romantsev scores for Kolomna.
Last H2H matches
20.05.21
Kolomna
Chita
2
0
FT
26.08.20
Chita
Kolomna
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Chita.
Last H2H matches (with Kolomna as host)
20.05.21
Kolomna
Chita
2
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Chita with Kolomna as host team.
Kolomna
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals against
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Chita, under Kolomna perspective
Chita
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Chita, under Chita perspective
Kolomna form
Overall
21.04.24
Sakhalin
Kolomna
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Kolomna
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FT
07.04.24
Zenit Penza
Kolomna
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
FT
Home
14.04.24
Kolomna
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
27.08.23
Kolomna
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
FT
02.08.23
Kolomna
Kvant
0
7
FT
28.07.23
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FT
* Kolomna's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Chita form
Overall
23.04.24
Raspadskaya
Chita
1
0
FT
21.04.24
Polimer
Chita
1
1
FT
19.04.24
Dinamo Barnaul II
Chita
0
2
FT
16.09.23
Chita
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
7
0
FT
14.09.23
Chita
Polimer
0
3
FT
07.09.23
Chita
Buryatia
1
1
FT
26.08.23
Baykal
Chita
3
1
FT
24.08.23
FK Irkutsk-m (Irkutsk II)
Chita
0
1
FT
12.08.23
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
2
0
FT
10.08.23
Chita
Raspadskaya
0
5
FT
Away
23.04.24
Raspadskaya
Chita
1
0
FT
21.04.24
Polimer
Chita
1
1
FT
19.04.24
Dinamo Barnaul II
Chita
0
2
FT
26.08.23
Baykal
Chita
3
1
FT
24.08.23
FK Irkutsk-m (Irkutsk II)
Chita
0
1
FT
03.06.23
Raspadskaya
Chita
5
0
FT
01.06.23
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
2
1
FT
20.05.23
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
Chita
1
2
FT
18.05.23
Yenisey-M
Chita
1
2
FT
12.05.23
Buryatia
Chita
2
0
FT
* Chita's last 10 matches overall and as away team.