Prva ŽFL (2021/2022)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : Prva ŽFL
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
28.0514:30
Top Gol
Junajted
1
2
FT
28.0514:30
Istatov
Ljuboten
1
3
FT
28.0514:30
Shkëndija
Prilep
1
6
FT
28.0514:30
Atletiko
Tiverija
0
7
FT
28.0514:30
Borec
Skopje 2014
4
3
FT
28.0514:30
Rečica
Kamenica Sasa
0
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
25.0514:30
Tiverija
Shkëndija
5
1
FT
25.0514:30
Junajted
Borec
3
0
FT
25.0514:30
Prilep
Istatov
1
1
FT
25.0514:30
Ljuboten
Top Gol
6
0
FT
25.0514:30
Skopje 2014
Rečica
3
0
FT
25.0514:30
Kamenica Sasa
Atletiko
13
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
22.0515:00
Top Gol
Prilep
1
2
FT
22.0515:00
Shkëndija
Kamenica Sasa
0
6
FT
21.0515:00
Atletiko
Skopje 2014
0
5
FT
21.0515:00
Istatov
Tiverija
1
2
FT
21.0514:00
Borec
Rečica
2
3
FT
21.0511:30
Junajted
Ljuboten
1
4
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
14.0515:00
Ljuboten
Borec
6
0
FT
14.0515:00
Skopje 2014
Shkëndija
5
2
FT
14.0515:00
Prilep
Junajted
2
5
FT
14.0514:00
Rečica
Atletiko
5
0
FT
14.0511:00
Tiverija
Top Gol
4
0
FT
14.0510:00
Kamenica Sasa
Istatov
4
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
07.0514:00
Top Gol
Kamenica Sasa
0
6
FT
07.0513:00
Shkëndija
Rečica
3
1
FT
07.0511:30
Junajted
Tiverija
2
3
FT
07.0511:00
Istatov
Skopje 2014
2
1
FT
07.0509:00
Borec
Atletiko
5
0
FT
06.0515:00
Ljuboten
Prilep
7
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
01.0510:00
Prilep
Borec
1
3
FT
30.0415:30
Atletiko
Shkëndija
1
2
FT
30.0414:00
Rečica
Istatov
2
4
FT
30.0414:00
Tiverija
Ljuboten
1
1
FT
30.0413:00
Kamenica Sasa
Junajted
3
0
FT
30.0410:30
Skopje 2014
Top Gol
5
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
20.0414:30
Ljuboten
Kamenica Sasa
2
2
FT
20.0411:30
Top Gol
Rečica
1
0
FT
20.0411:00
Istatov
Atletiko
2
0
FT
20.0411:00
Prilep
Tiverija
0
2
FT
20.0411:00
Borec
Shkëndija
6
1
FT
20.0409:00
Junajted
Skopje 2014
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
26.0314:00
Skopje 2014
Ljuboten
1
3
FT
26.0314:00
Shkëndija
Istatov
0
3
FT
26.0314:00
Rečica
Junajted
1
4
FT
26.0313:30
Tiverija
Borec
5
1
FT
26.0313:00
Kamenica Sasa
Prilep
3
0
FT
26.0313:00
Atletiko
Top Gol
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
19.0314:00
Prilep
Skopje 2014
1
4
FT
19.0314:00
Ljuboten
Rečica
7
1
FT
19.0313:00
Tiverija
Kamenica Sasa
0
0
FT
19.0313:00
Top Gol
Shkëndija
0
1
FT
19.0312:30
Junajted
Atletiko
5
0
FT
19.0311:00
Borec
Istatov
4
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
13.0314:00
Istatov
Top Gol
2
0
FT
02.0313:00
Atletiko
Ljuboten
0
8
FT
02.0313:00
Rečica
Prilep
5
2
FT
02.0313:00
Kamenica Sasa
Borec
6
1
FT
02.0312:30
Skopje 2014
Tiverija
1
1
FT
02.0311:00
Shkëndija
Junajted
0
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
27.0213:30
Kamenica Sasa
Skopje 2014
2
0
FT
27.0212:00
Junajted
Istatov
2
0
FT
27.0211:00
Ljuboten
Shkëndija
8
1
FT
26.0213:30
Borec
Top Gol
1
0
FT
26.0213:00
Tiverija
Rečica
2
0
FT
26.0211:00
Prilep
Atletiko
6
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
18.1212:00
Skopje 2014
Borec
1
0
FT
18.1212:00
Ljuboten
Istatov
3
0
FT
18.1211:00
Junajted
Top Gol
1
1
FT
12.1213:00
Prilep
Shkëndija
3
6
FT
11.1213:00
Tiverija
Atletiko
6
0
FT
11.1212:00
Kamenica Sasa
Rečica
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
09.1211:00
Shkëndija
Tiverija
1
6
FT
08.1213:00
Atletiko
Kamenica Sasa
0
10
FT
08.1212:30
Borec
Junajted
2
0
FT
08.1212:30
Rečica
Skopje 2014
1
4
FT
08.1212:00
Istatov
Prilep
6
1
FT
08.1211:00
Top Gol
Ljuboten
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
04.1213:00
Tiverija
Istatov
2
0
FT
04.1212:30
Kamenica Sasa
Shkëndija
5
0
FT
04.1212:30
Rečica
Borec
0
2
FT
04.1212:00
Prilep
Top Gol
6
1
FT
04.1212:00
Skopje 2014
Atletiko
6
0
FT
03.1212:00
Ljuboten
Junajted
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
21.1110:30
Top Gol
Tiverija
0
9
FT
20.1113:00
Shkëndija
Skopje 2014
1
3
FT
20.1113:00
Atletiko
Rečica
2
2
FT
20.1113:00
Borec
Ljuboten
1
1
FT
20.1111:00
Junajted
Prilep
5
1
FT
20.1111:00
Istatov
Kamenica Sasa
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
14.1113:00
Prilep
Ljuboten
0
3
FT
13.1113:00
Tiverija
Junajted
2
0
FT
13.1113:00
Atletiko
Borec
0
4
FT
13.1113:00
Skopje 2014
Istatov
3
1
FT
13.1112:30
Rečica
Shkëndija
1
1
FT
13.1112:00
Kamenica Sasa
Top Gol
5
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
11.1113:30
Top Gol
Skopje 2014
0
8
FT
10.1113:30
Ljuboten
Tiverija
1
0
FT
10.1113:30
Istatov
Rečica
4
0
FT
10.1113:30
Shkëndija
Atletiko
7
1
FT