Cup (2017)
0
26 matches
Latest scores
Kazakhstan : Cup
Final
14.1013:00
Kairat
Atyrau
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
21.0613:00
Kairat
Ordabasy
3
1
FT
21.0613:00
Atyrau
Shakhter Karagandy
3
0
FT
24.0511:30
Ordabasy
Kairat
0
0
FT
24.0511:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
10.0514:00
Kairat
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
2
0
FT
10.0512:30
Atyrau
Aktobe
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
10.0511:00
Okzhetpes
Shakhter Karagandy
1
2
FT
10.0511:00
Zhetysu
Ordabasy
0
1
FT
8th Finals
19.0413:30
Kairat
Taraz
2
0
FT
19.0413:00
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
19.0412:00
Akzhayik
Aktobe
0
0
FT
19.0411:30
Tobol
Shakhter Karagandy
1
2
FT
19.0410:00
Zhetysu
Astana
2
1
FT
19.0410:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Ordabasy
0
1
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maqtaaral | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
2 | Kyzyl-Zhar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 | FK SDYuShOR 7 Shymkent | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Ekibastuz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhetysu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 | Kaspiy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3 | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maqtaaral | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Kyzyl-Zhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | FK SDYuShOR 7 Shymkent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (1) | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Ekibastuz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kaspiy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Zhetysu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kyzyl-Zhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Maqtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | FK SDYuShOR 7 Shymkent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kyran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Ekibastuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zhetysu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Kaspiy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team