1. Division (2006)
0
338 matches
Latest scores
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
North-East
07.10
Energetik 2 Pavlodar
Batyr Ekibastuz
1
3
FT
South-West
07.10
Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty
FK Aktobe Jas
1
0
FT
07.10
Akzhayik
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
10
0
FT
07.10
Kaspiy
Zhetysu
1
0
FT
07.10
Gornyak Khromtay
FK Cesna Almaty
3
1
FT
07.10
Munaily Atyrau
Zhambyl Taraz
1
1
FT
07.10
Koksu Taldykorgan
Zhastar Uralsk
5
0
FT
07.10
AI-Universitet Turkestan
FK Kaisar Kyzylorda II
0
3
FT
North-East
07.10
Aksu Stepnogorsk
FK Spartak Semey
2
3
FT
07.10
Avangard Petropavlovsk
FK Vostok Oskemen II
5
1
FT
07.10
Rakhat Astana
FK Irtysh Pavlodar II
2
2
FT
07.10
FK Asbest Zhetygara
FC Shakhter Yunost Karagandy
2
1
FT
07.10
FK Tobol Kostanay II
Shakhter II
1
1
FT
South-West
04.10
Koksu Taldykorgan
FK Aktobe Jas
1
0
FT
04.10
Kaspiy
FK Cesna Almaty
2
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhetysu | 73 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 118:15 | +103 | L W W W W |
2 | Kaspiy | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 64:19 | +45 | W D D W W |
3 | FK Cesna Almaty | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 64:30 | +34 | L D L W D |
4 | Gornyak Khromtay | 52 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 40:25 | +15 | W L W W W |
5 | Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | W W W W W |
6 | Akzhayik | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 56:31 | +25 | W W D W W |
7 | Zhambyl Taraz | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | D L D L L |
8 | FK Aktobe Jas | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 43:50 | -7 | L L D W L |
9 | Munaily Atyrau | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25:48 | -23 | D D D L W |
10 | FK Ordabasy Shymkent II | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 34:65 | -31 | L D L L L |
11 | Koksu Taldykorgan | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 32:59 | -27 | W W L W L |
12 | AI-Universitet Turkestan | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 29:57 | -28 | L L L L L |
13 | FK Kaisar Kyzylorda II | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 23:71 | -48 | W W L L L |
14 | Zhastar Uralsk | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12:89 | -77 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zhetysu | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 70:3 | +67 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Kaspiy | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 41:4 | +37 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | FK Cesna Almaty | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W W |
5 (8) | FK Aktobe Jas | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | D W W L W |
6 (6) | Akzhayik | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 37:14 | +23 | W W W W W |
7 (4) | Gornyak Khromtay | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | W L W W W |
8 (7) | Zhambyl Taraz | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | D L W W W |
9 (11) | Koksu Taldykorgan | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W W L W L |
10 (9) | Munaily Atyrau | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D D W W L |
11 (10) | FK Ordabasy Shymkent II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L W D |
12 (13) | FK Kaisar Kyzylorda II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | W L L L D |
13 (12) | AI-Universitet Turkestan | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Zhastar Uralsk | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:35 | -29 | D L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zhetysu | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 48:12 | +36 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Kaspiy | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Gornyak Khromtay | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Akzhayik | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D W W L L |
5 (3) | FK Cesna Almaty | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | L D L L W |
6 (5) | Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L W D |
7 (10) | FK Ordabasy Shymkent II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:39 | -22 | L D L L L |
8 (7) | Zhambyl Taraz | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D L L D D |
9 (12) | AI-Universitet Turkestan | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Munaily Atyrau | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | D L L L L |
11 (8) | FK Aktobe Jas | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | FK Kaisar Kyzylorda II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:44 | -35 | W L L L L |
13 (14) | Zhastar Uralsk | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6:54 | -48 | L L L L W |
14 (11) | Koksu Taldykorgan | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8:36 | -28 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 39:19 | +20 | W W D W W |
2 | FK Asbest Zhetygara | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 37:17 | +20 | W W D D W |
3 | Shakhter II | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | D L D W L |
4 | FK Spartak Semey | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 46:25 | +21 | W L W W W |
5 | FK Kazakhmys Satpayev | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 36:35 | +1 | D W W D D |
6 | FC Shakhter Yunost Karagandy | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 41:25 | +16 | L W W W L |
7 | Aksu Stepnogorsk | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 32:28 | +4 | L W W L W |
8 | FK Irtysh Pavlodar II | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 38:28 | +10 | D W D W D |
9 | Rakhat Astana | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 27:26 | +1 | D W D L D |
10 | FK Vostok Oskemen II | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | L L L D W |
11 | FK Tobol Kostanay II | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 20:41 | -21 | D L L D W |
12 | Energetik 2 Pavlodar | 14 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 17:47 | -30 | L L L L L |
13 | Batyr Ekibastuz | 6 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 13:64 | -51 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Asbest Zhetygara | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W L W |
3 (6) | FC Shakhter Yunost Karagandy | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | FK Spartak Semey | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W L |
5 (8) | FK Irtysh Pavlodar II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | D W W W L |
6 (7) | Aksu Stepnogorsk | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | L W W D W |
7 (5) | FK Kazakhmys Satpayev | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | D W D W W |
8 (10) | FK Vostok Oskemen II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | L D W L W |
9 (3) | Shakhter II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W D W D |
10 (9) | Rakhat Astana | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | D W D W L |
11 (11) | FK Tobol Kostanay II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D L D W D |
12 (12) | Energetik 2 Pavlodar | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Batyr Ekibastuz | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Shakhter II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | D L L W W |
2 (1) | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D W L W W |
3 (4) | FK Spartak Semey | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W L W D D |
4 (5) | FK Kazakhmys Satpayev | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | W D L W W |
5 (2) | FK Asbest Zhetygara | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D D L D D |
6 (6) | FC Shakhter Yunost Karagandy | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | L W L D L |
7 (9) | Rakhat Astana | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | D L L D L |
8 (7) | Aksu Stepnogorsk | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L W D |
9 (10) | FK Vostok Oskemen II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | L L D D L |
10 (8) | FK Irtysh Pavlodar II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | D W D L L |
11 (12) | Energetik 2 Pavlodar | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | Batyr Ekibastuz | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8:40 | -32 | W L L L L |
13 (11) | FK Tobol Kostanay II | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4:27 | -23 | L L L L L |