Regional Leagues (2022)
0
706 matches
Latest scores
Japan : Regional Leagues
Matchday 3 (Final Round)
27.1104:30
Urayasu
Tochigi City
3
1
FT
27.1101:45
Okinawa SV
Kariya
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Final Round)
25.1104:30
Urayasu
Kariya
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Final Round)
25.1101:45
Okinawa SV
Tochigi City
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Final Round)
23.1104:30
Tochigi City
Kariya
2
0
FT
23.1101:45
Okinawa SV
Urayasu
0
0
FT
Promotion Group B
13.1104:30
Okinawa SV
Miyazaki
3
0
FT
Promotion Group A
13.1104:30
Kariya
Nobeoka
4
2
FT
Promotion Group C
13.1104:30
Fukuyama City FC
Urayasu
0
1
FT
13.1101:45
Arterivo Wakayama
FC Tokushima
2
1
FT
Promotion Group B
13.1101:45
Artista Asama
Cobaltore Onagawa
1
1
FT
Promotion Group A
13.1101:45
Tochigi City
Thank Kuriyama
2
1
FT
Promotion Group C
12.1104:30
Fukuyama City FC
FC Tokushima
2
1
FT
Promotion Group B
12.1104:30
Okinawa SV
Cobaltore Onagawa
0
0
FT
Promotion Group A
12.1104:30
Kariya
Thank Kuriyama
2
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okinawa SV | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 75:5 | +70 | W D W W W |
2 | Nobeoka | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 68:10 | +58 | W W W L W |
3 | Miyazaki | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 65:10 | +55 | L L W W W |
4 | J-Lease FC | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 45:17 | +28 | D D L W W |
5 | Saga LIXIL | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 28:55 | -27 | W L L L W |
6 | Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 41:50 | -9 | D L W L D |
7 | Nippon Steel Oita | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | D L W L D |
8 | Kawasoe Club | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 16:57 | -41 | D W W L L |
9 | Kumamoto Teachers | 7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11:72 | -61 | L W L W D |
10 | Kaiho Bank | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 15:61 | -46 | L L L L L |
11 | Kanoya Taiiku University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Okinawa SV | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:2 | +40 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Nobeoka | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36:4 | +32 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Miyazaki | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:6 | +27 | L L W D W |
4 (4) | J-Lease FC | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | Saga LIXIL | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:37 | -28 | L L L L W |
6 (7) | Nippon Steel Oita | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | D W D W L |
7 (6) | Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Kawasoe Club | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:29 | -23 | D W L L L |
9 (10) | Kaiho Bank | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Kumamoto Teachers | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:30 | -25 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Kanoya Taiiku University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Okinawa SV | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Miyazaki | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:4 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Nobeoka | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32:6 | +26 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | J-Lease FC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | D D W W L |
5 (6) | Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | D D W W W |
6 (5) | Saga LIXIL | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | W L L W W |
7 (8) | Kawasoe Club | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:28 | -18 | W L L L L |
8 (7) | Nippon Steel Oita | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W L L |
9 (9) | Kumamoto Teachers | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:42 | -36 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | Kaiho Bank | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:28 | -26 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Kanoya Taiiku University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fukuyama City FC | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 60:10 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 | Baleine Shimonoseki | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 40:23 | +17 | W W W L L |
3 | Beluga Rosso Hamada | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | D L W L D |
4 | SRC Hiroshima | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | D D W L W |
5 | Mizushima | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 41:16 | +25 | L D D W D |
6 | NTN Okayama | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18:62 | -44 | L W W L L |
7 | Yonago Genki | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | L W L D L |
8 | Fuji Xerox Hiroshima | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12:51 | -39 | D W L L L |
9 | Matsue | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6:54 | -48 | L L D L L |
10 | Intl Pacific UFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fukuyama City FC | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Baleine Shimonoseki | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | SRC Hiroshima | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:6 | +19 | W L W D W |
4 (3) | Beluga Rosso Hamada | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | D W L W W |
5 (6) | NTN Okayama | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:23 | -11 | W W L W L |
6 (5) | Mizushima | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | D W W L L |
7 (7) | Yonago Genki | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | W L L L D |
8 (8) | Fuji Xerox Hiroshima | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | D W L L L |
9 (9) | Matsue | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:28 | -24 | L D L L L |
10 (10) | Intl Pacific UFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fukuyama City FC | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Baleine Shimonoseki | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W L W L W |
3 (3) | Beluga Rosso Hamada | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | L D W W W |
4 (5) | Mizushima | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L D D W W |
5 (4) | SRC Hiroshima | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | D D L W D |
6 (7) | Yonago Genki | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | L L D W L |
7 (8) | Fuji Xerox Hiroshima | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:30 | -25 | L L L D L |
8 (6) | NTN Okayama | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:39 | -33 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Matsue | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:26 | -24 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Intl Pacific UFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tochigi City | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | D L W W W |
2 | Tokyo United | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 | W D W L W |
3 | Tokyo 23 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | W L L L W |
4 | VONDS Ichihara | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W D W W D |
5 | Joyful Honda Tsukuba | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L D W D L |
6 | Urayasu | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | L W D D D |
7 | Nankatsu SC | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | L W W L D |
8 | Toho Titanium SC | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | W D D L L |
9 | Esperanza SC | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | L D D D L |
10 | Ryutsu Keizai Dragons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tochigi City | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | VONDS Ichihara | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Tokyo 23 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | L L W W W |
4 (6) | Urayasu | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:8 | +8 | L W L D W |
5 (2) | Tokyo United | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | L W W L W |
6 (8) | Toho Titanium SC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D L W W |
7 (7) | Nankatsu SC | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L W D L D |
8 (5) | Joyful Honda Tsukuba | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L D L W D |
9 (9) | Esperanza SC | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L D L D L |
10 (10) | Ryutsu Keizai Dragons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tokyo United | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | W D W D W |
2 (1) | Tochigi City | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W W D |
3 (5) | Joyful Honda Tsukuba | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W W L W |
4 (3) | Tokyo 23 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W L W W L |
5 (7) | Nankatsu SC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L D W |
6 (9) | Esperanza SC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | D D L W L |
7 (4) | VONDS Ichihara | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | W D D L W |
8 (8) | Toho Titanium SC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | W L W L L |
9 (6) | Urayasu | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | D D D W L |
10 (10) | Ryutsu Keizai Dragons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tokushima | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 66:8 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 | Lavenirosso | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 47:19 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 | Nankoku | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | L D W W L |
4 | Llamas Kochi | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | W D L W D |
5 | Tadotsu | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | L L L L L |
6 | Nakamura | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | W L W L L |
7 | R. Velho Takamatsu | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | L W L L W |
8 | Yanagimachi | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:46 | -39 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Tokushima | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 40:3 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Lavenirosso | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Nankoku | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Llamas Kochi | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W D L W W |
5 (5) | Tadotsu | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L W D |
6 (7) | R. Velho Takamatsu | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L L W W |
7 (6) | Nakamura | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | W L L L L |
8 (8) | Yanagimachi | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:19 | -17 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Tokushima | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Lavenirosso | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Nankoku | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L D W L W |
4 (6) | Nakamura | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | W W W L L |
5 (4) | Llamas Kochi | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | L W D L L |
6 (5) | Tadotsu | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L L L L D |
7 (7) | R. Velho Takamatsu | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | W L L L L |
8 (8) | Yanagimachi | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:27 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arterivo Wakayama | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | D W W L W |
2 | Porvenir Asuka | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | W W L W W |
3 | Cento Cuore Harima | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | L D D W L |
4 | Ococias Kyoto | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | D L D D W |
5 | Lagend Shiga | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | W D W W L |
6 | Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | L D W L L |
7 | Laranja Kyoto | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | W D L D L |
8 | FC AWJ | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5:33 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arterivo Wakayama | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D W L W L |
2 (7) | Laranja Kyoto | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L D W W W |
3 (3) | Cento Cuore Harima | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L D L W W |
4 (6) | Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L D W L L |
5 (2) | Porvenir Asuka | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | L W W L L |
6 (4) | Ococias Kyoto | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W L D |
7 (5) | Lagend Shiga | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D L L L W |
8 (8) | FC AWJ | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Porvenir Asuka | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Arterivo Wakayama | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Ococias Kyoto | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D D W W W |
4 (3) | Cento Cuore Harima | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D W D |
5 (5) | Lagend Shiga | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L L W |
7 (7) | Laranja Kyoto | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | W D L D L |
8 (8) | FC AWJ | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artista Asama | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | L W D W D |
2 | Japan Soccer College | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W D W W W |
3 | Fukui United | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:16 | +22 | W W L W L |
4 | Toyama Shinjo | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L L D |
5 | Niigata UHW II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | L W W D W |
6 | Kamo | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | W L W D L |
7 | Sakai Phoenix | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | L L D W L |
8 | Libertas Chikuma FC | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6:60 | -54 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fukui United | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Artista Asama | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W D D |
3 (2) | Japan Soccer College | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D D W W |
4 (4) | Toyama Shinjo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L D W W |
5 (5) | Niigata UHW II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W W L |
6 (7) | Sakai Phoenix | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L L W |
7 (6) | Kamo | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | Libertas Chikuma FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:28 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Artista Asama | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Japan Soccer College | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Fukui United | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W L D |
4 (4) | Toyama Shinjo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L L W D D |
5 (6) | Kamo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | W W D L D |
6 (5) | Niigata UHW II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D W W L L |
7 (7) | Sakai Phoenix | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L W L L W |
8 (8) | Libertas Chikuma FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:32 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kariya | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | D W D W W |
2 | Fujieda City Hall | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | D W W W D |
3 | Ise-Shima | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W W D L L |
4 | Chukyo University II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | L W D D W |
5 | Yazaki Valente | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L L W L L |
6 | Tokai Gakuen University | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | W L L W L |
7 | Tokoha University | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | L W L L W |
8 | Toyota Shūkyūdan | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19:42 | -23 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kariya | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Fujieda City Hall | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W L W |
3 (5) | Yazaki Valente | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L D W W D |
4 (4) | Chukyo University II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W L W L L W D D L W |
5 (3) | Ise-Shima | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W D L L W |
6 (6) | Tokai Gakuen University | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L L D |
7 (7) | Tokoha University | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | W L L L W |
8 (8) | Toyota Shūkyūdan | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ise-Shima | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Kariya | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | D W D W W |
3 (2) | Fujieda City Hall | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | Chukyo University II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | L L D W L D W D W W |
5 (8) | Toyota Shūkyūdan | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L L L |
6 (6) | Tokai Gakuen University | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L W L W L |
7 (7) | Tokoha University | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L L W L W |
8 (5) | Yazaki Valente | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobaltore Onagawa | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 56:5 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 | Blancdieu Hirosaki | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 48:5 | +43 | W D W W W |
3 | Sendai University | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 49:10 | +39 | D W D W W |
4 | Shichigahama | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | W W D L L |
5 | Morioka Zebra | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:33 | -13 | L W L L W |
6 | Fuji Club | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W D D D W |
7 | Ganju Iwate | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | D W W L L |
8 | Nippon Steel Kamaishi | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | W L D L L |
9 | Primeiro | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | L L L L W |
10 | Dogizaka | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:45 | -28 | L L W D L |
11 | Saruta Kogyo | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:42 | -29 | L L W L L |
12 | Omiya | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:52 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cobaltore Onagawa | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32:1 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Blancdieu Hirosaki | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W D W |
3 (6) | Fuji Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W W D |
4 (3) | Sendai University | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | D W W W L |
5 (4) | Shichigahama | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W L L W W |
6 (10) | Dogizaka | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:16 | -9 | L D W D L |
7 (7) | Ganju Iwate | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D L W L L |
8 (9) | Primeiro | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L W L L D |
9 (5) | Morioka Zebra | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:18 | -11 | L L W D L |
10 (11) | Saruta Kogyo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | L W L L L |
11 (8) | Nippon Steel Kamaishi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | L D L L L |
12 (12) | Omiya | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sendai University | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Blancdieu Hirosaki | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Morioka Zebra | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:15 | -2 | W L W W D |
4 (1) | Cobaltore Onagawa | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Shichigahama | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | W D L D W |
6 (8) | Nippon Steel Kamaishi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W W D |
7 (7) | Ganju Iwate | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L D L |
8 (9) | Primeiro | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L W W |
9 (6) | Fuji Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D D W L L |
10 (10) | Dogizaka | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:29 | -19 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Saruta Kogyo | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Omiya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:26 | -25 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thank Kuriyama | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 60:3 | +57 | W W W W W |
2 | Hokkaido Tokachi | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 48:6 | +42 | L W W W W |
3 | Norbritz Hokkaido | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W W D W L |
4 | Sapporo FC | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | L L W L W |
5 | Hokushukai | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24:51 | -27 | W W L W L |
6 | Nippon Steel Muroran | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | L L L L L |
7 | Sapporo University | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:40 | -24 | D L L L W |
8 | ASC Hokkaido | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:49 | -35 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thank Kuriyama | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 29:2 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hokkaido Tokachi | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | L W L W W |
3 (4) | Sapporo FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W D D |
4 (3) | Norbritz Hokkaido | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W L D |
5 (5) | Hokushukai | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:27 | -13 | W W L L L |
6 (8) | ASC Hokkaido | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:24 | -14 | L W L L W |
7 (6) | Nippon Steel Muroran | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L D L |
8 (7) | Sapporo University | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:27 | -20 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thank Kuriyama | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Hokkaido Tokachi | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30:0 | +30 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Norbritz Hokkaido | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W L D W |
4 (7) | Sapporo University | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L W D W L |
5 (6) | Nippon Steel Muroran | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L W D |
6 (5) | Hokushukai | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | W L L L L |
7 (4) | Sapporo FC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:22 | -17 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | ASC Hokkaido | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:25 | -21 | D L D L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobaltore Onagawa | 45 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 | Blancdieu Hirosaki | 38 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25:5 | +20 | W L W L W |
3 | Sendai University | 35 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L L W W W |
4 | Shichigahama | 29 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W W L W L |
5 | Morioka Zebra | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:31 | -27 | L W L L L |
6 | Fuji Club | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Points corrections:
Cobaltore Onagawa: +30
Blancdieu Hirosaki: +29
Sendai University: +26
Shichigahama: +20
Morioka Zebra: +17
Fuji Club: +16
Blancdieu Hirosaki: +29
Sendai University: +26
Shichigahama: +20
Morioka Zebra: +17
Fuji Club: +16
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganju Iwate | 27 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 | Nippon Steel Kamaishi | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W L W D D |
3 | Primeiro | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | L L W D W |
4 | Dogizaka | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W D |
5 | Saruta Kogyo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:22 | -20 | L L L |
6 | Omiya | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L D |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cobaltore Onagawa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2 (3) | Sendai University | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W W |
3 (4) | Shichigahama | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | W L W L |
4 (5) | Morioka Zebra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:13 | -11 | W L |
5 (2) | Blancdieu Hirosaki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6 (6) | Fuji Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ganju Iwate | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Nippon Steel Kamaishi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W L W D |
3 (3) | Primeiro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D |
4 (4) | Dogizaka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | Omiya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L D |
6 (5) | Saruta Kogyo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Blancdieu Hirosaki | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23:2 | +21 | W L W W |
2 (1) | Cobaltore Onagawa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (4) | Shichigahama | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Sendai University | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
5 (6) | Fuji Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
6 (5) | Morioka Zebra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 | L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Dogizaka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W D |
2 (1) | Ganju Iwate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Primeiro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L L W |
4 (2) | Nippon Steel Kamaishi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 (6) | Omiya | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
6 (5) | Saruta Kogyo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urayasu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
2 | Fukuyama City FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3 | Arterivo Wakayama | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4 | FC Tokushima | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urayasu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Fukuyama City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Arterivo Wakayama | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | FC Tokushima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urayasu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Fukuyama City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Arterivo Wakayama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FC Tokushima | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okinawa SV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W D W |
2 | Miyazaki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W |
3 | Cobaltore Onagawa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
4 | Artista Asama | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Okinawa SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D |
2 (2) | Miyazaki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Artista Asama | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | D D L |
4 (3) | Cobaltore Onagawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Okinawa SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (3) | Cobaltore Onagawa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
3 (2) | Miyazaki | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
4 (4) | Artista Asama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kariya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Tochigi City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3 | Nobeoka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W |
4 | Thank Kuriyama | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tochigi City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
2 (1) | Kariya | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Nobeoka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Thank Kuriyama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kariya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Tochigi City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Thank Kuriyama | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
4 (3) | Nobeoka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urayasu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Okinawa SV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D D |
3 | Tochigi City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
4 | Kariya | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urayasu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Okinawa SV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D D |
3 (3) | Tochigi City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Kariya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urayasu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Tochigi City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
3 (2) | Okinawa SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Kariya | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |