Campionato Primavera 4 (2021/2022)
0
194 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turris U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | L W W W L |
2 | Juve Stabia U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | W D W L W |
3 | Vibonese U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W W L |
4 | Fidelis Andria U19 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W L L W W |
5 | Taranto U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W W L |
6 | Messina U19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | L L D L W |
7 | Picerno U19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:33 | -29 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juve Stabia U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Turris U19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | Vibonese U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W L L |
4 (5) | Taranto U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W W L L W |
5 (4) | Fidelis Andria U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W W L |
6 (6) | Messina U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L D W L D |
7 (7) | Picerno U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Fidelis Andria U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W W L |
2 (3) | Vibonese U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L W D |
3 (1) | Turris U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L W L W W |
4 (2) | Juve Stabia U19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D L D W W |
5 (5) | Taranto U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L W L D D |
6 (6) | Messina U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L W W |
7 (7) | Picerno U19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montevarchi Calcio U19 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | D D D D D |
2 | Latina U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | W L W D W |
3 | Pontedera U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | W W W L L |
4 | Campobasso U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L D L D W |
5 | Siena U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | W L D D L |
6 | Monterosi Tuscia U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D W L D L |
7 | US Ancona 1905 Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Latina U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W D L |
2 (4) | Campobasso U19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | D D W D W |
3 (3) | Pontedera U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | W W L W D |
4 (1) | Montevarchi Calcio U19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | D D D D W |
5 (5) | Siena U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W D L L L |
6 (6) | Monterosi Tuscia U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | W D L L D |
7 (7) | US Ancona 1905 Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montevarchi Calcio U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | D D W W W |
2 (3) | Pontedera U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W L W D W |
3 (2) | Latina U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L D L W D |
4 (6) | Monterosi Tuscia U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L L W |
5 (5) | Siena U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | L D W D L |
6 (4) | Campobasso U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | US Ancona 1905 Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piacenza U19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | L W W L W |
2 | Carrarese U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W L W W D |
3 | Fiorenzuola U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | W W L D W |
4 | Pergolettese U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | L W D W W |
5 | Pistoiese U19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | D W L L L |
6 | Mantova U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D W L D L |
7 | San Marino Academy U19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fiorenzuola U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Piacenza U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W W L W |
3 (4) | Pergolettese U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | L D W W W |
4 (2) | Carrarese U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L W D L W |
5 (5) | Pistoiese U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L W L |
6 (6) | Mantova U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L D L W L |
7 (7) | San Marino Academy U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piacenza U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Carrarese U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D L W |
3 (4) | Pergolettese U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Fiorenzuola U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Pistoiese U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | Mantova U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D W L L L |
7 (7) | San Marino Academy U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renate U19 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 | Giana Erminio U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | W L W W L |
3 | Pro Patria U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | L W D W L |
4 | Trento U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | L W L L D |
5 | Triestina U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W D L |
6 | Virtus Verona U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L W D |
7 | Seregno U19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renate U19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Giana Erminio U19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Triestina U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W D L L |
4 (3) | Pro Patria U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L D L W L |
5 (7) | Seregno U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | W L L D L |
6 (6) | Virtus Verona U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L D L |
7 (4) | Trento U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renate U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Pro Patria U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Giana Erminio U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | W L L W W |
4 (4) | Trento U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | W L D L W |
5 (5) | Triestina U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L D L D L |
6 (6) | Virtus Verona U19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L D L D |
7 (7) | Seregno U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turris U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 |
2 | Juve Stabia U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 |
3 | Vibonese U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 |
4 | Fidelis Andria U19 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 |
5 | Taranto U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 |
6 | Messina U19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 |
7 | Picerno U19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:33 | -29 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montevarchi Calcio U19 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 |
2 | Latina U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 |
3 | Pontedera U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 |
4 | Campobasso U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 |
5 | Siena U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 |
6 | Monterosi Tuscia U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 |
7 | US Ancona 1905 Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piacenza U19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 |
2 | Carrarese U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 |
3 | Fiorenzuola U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 |
4 | Pergolettese U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 |
5 | Pistoiese U19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 |
6 | Mantova U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 |
7 | San Marino Academy U19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9:23 | -14 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renate U19 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 |
2 | Giana Erminio U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 |
3 | Pro Patria U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 |
4 | Trento U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 |
5 | Triestina U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 |
6 | Virtus Verona U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 |
7 | Seregno U19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 |
Legends:
Final Series