Toto Cup Ligat Al (2018)
0
29 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
Final
26.0917:45
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
20.0818:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FT
19.0818:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
1
FT
5th Place Final
19.0816:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FT
7th Place Final
18.0818:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
3
FT
13th Place Final
18.0815:45
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
1
2
FT
9th Place Final
18.0815:45
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
11th Place Final
18.0815:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
12.0817:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
12.0817:30
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
11.0817:30
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
3
3
FT
11.0817:30
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
08.0818:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
3
FT
08.0816:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
07.0818:00
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
0
4
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D D |
2 | Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W D |
3 | Bnei Sakhnin | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D D |
4 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L L |
5 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Bottom Play-offs
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W W |
2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L D D W |
3 | Bnei Yehuda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | D D W L |
4 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L D |
5 | Ashdod | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Bottom Play-offs
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
5 (5) | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
3 (3) | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
5 (5) | Ashdod | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
2 (2) | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (4) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
5 (5) | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (4) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
4 (5) | Ashdod | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D L |
5 (3) | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team