Liga Bet (2016/2017)
0
956 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Bet
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
28.0411:30
Ironi Or Yehuda
Maccabi Ashdod
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
27.0416:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
22.0412:00
FC Daburiyya Osama
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
21.0412:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
21.0412:00
Beitar Haifa
MSK Kiryat Yam
0
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
21.0412:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
1
0
FT
21.0412:00
Ironi Or Yehuda
Tzeirey Taibe
3
1
FT
21.0412:00
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Ironi Bnei Kabul
1
0
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
21.0411:30
MS Beitar Yavne
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
0
3
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
21.0411:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Ashdod
PSO
1
2
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
15.0412:00
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Hapoel Kaukab
5
1
FT
15.0412:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Ironi Bnei Kabul
1
2
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Semi-finals
14.0412:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei FC
MSK Kiryat Yam
4
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
14.0412:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
0
0
FT
14.0412:00
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
3
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordia Jerusalem | 66 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 67:18 | +49 | W D W W W |
2 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 55:21 | +34 | W D D W L |
3 | Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi FC | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 52:23 | +29 | D W D L D |
4 | Maccabi Ashdod | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 42:24 | +18 | L L L D D |
5 | Ironi Modi'in | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 41:30 | +11 | W L W W D |
6 | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 42:39 | +3 | D W W L D |
7 | Tzeirey Rahat | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 48:46 | +2 | L D L L L |
8 | Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | W W L D L |
9 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 34:49 | -15 | W L W D D |
10 | MS Be'er Sheva | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | W W L D L |
11 | Bnei Eilat | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 46:51 | -5 | L W W W W |
12 | MS Beitar Yavne | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 36:46 | -10 | W L D W D |
13 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37:52 | -15 | L D L W D |
14 | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 49:66 | -17 | L L L W L |
15 | Ironi Beit Shemesh FC | 7 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 24:98 | -74 | L L L L W |
16 | Maccabi Segev Shalom FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nordia Jerusalem | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | D W L W W |
3 (3) | Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi FC | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | D D W W L |
4 (4) | Maccabi Ashdod | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | L D W D W |
5 (7) | Tzeirey Rahat | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | L L D W D |
6 (5) | Ironi Modi'in | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W W D L D |
7 (9) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | W W D W L |
8 (6) | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W W D W L |
9 (14) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | L W D W W |
10 (11) | Bnei Eilat | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W W L D L |
11 (13) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | D W L L W |
12 (10) | MS Be'er Sheva | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W D W L D |
13 (8) | Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | W W D D L |
14 (12) | MS Beitar Yavne | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | L W W L L |
15 (15) | Ironi Beit Shemesh FC | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16:48 | -32 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Maccabi Segev Shalom FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nordia Jerusalem | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi FC | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W L D D W |
4 (4) | Maccabi Ashdod | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L L D W W |
5 (8) | Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | L L W W L |
6 (5) | Ironi Modi'in | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L W W L W |
7 (12) | MS Beitar Yavne | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W D D L W |
8 (10) | MS Be'er Sheva | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L D L |
9 (6) | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D L D D W |
10 (11) | Bnei Eilat | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | L W W L W |
11 (7) | Tzeirey Rahat | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D L L L W |
12 (9) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:30 | -16 | L D D D L |
13 (13) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19:45 | -26 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Ironi Beit Shemesh FC | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:50 | -42 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Maccabi Segev Shalom FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holon Yermiyahu | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 68:13 | +55 | W W W W W |
2 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 54:29 | +25 | W W W L L |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:25 | +21 | L L L W W |
4 | Ironi Or Yehuda | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 | L L D W W |
5 | Tzeirey Taibe | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 45:32 | +13 | W D L W W |
6 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 | D W W W L |
7 | Agudat Sport Holon FC | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46:39 | +7 | L D W W L |
8 | Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda FC | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47:59 | -12 | D L L L L |
9 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 | D W W D W |
10 | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | W L W D L |
11 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 | W D D L L |
12 | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | L W L D W |
13 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 | L W L L L |
14 | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 34:58 | -24 | W D W L W |
15 | Hapoel Ramat Yisrael | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 35:59 | -24 | D L L D W |
16 | Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona FC | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:78 | -52 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Holon Yermiyahu | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Tzeirey Taibe | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W W L D |
3 (4) | Ironi Or Yehuda | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W W W |
4 (2) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W D W W |
5 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W D L |
6 (7) | Agudat Sport Holon FC | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | D W L W D |
7 (6) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | W W L W D |
8 (10) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W W L D D |
9 (9) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | D W W W L |
10 (12) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W D D D L |
11 (15) | Hapoel Ramat Yisrael | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | L D L W W |
12 (8) | Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda FC | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | D L L W W |
13 (11) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | W D L W D |
14 (14) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | W W D D L |
15 (13) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona FC | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Holon Yermiyahu | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | W L L L L |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L L L W W |
4 (4) | Ironi Or Yehuda | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | L D W D W |
5 (8) | Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda FC | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | L L L W W |
6 (5) | Tzeirey Taibe | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | W L W D L |
7 (6) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D W L W L |
8 (11) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D L W L W |
9 (13) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W L D D D |
10 (7) | Agudat Sport Holon FC | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L W L L D |
11 (9) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | D L D L W |
12 (12) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | L L W L D |
13 (14) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | D L W D L |
14 (10) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | L D W W L |
15 (15) | Hapoel Ramat Yisrael | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | D L W D D |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona FC | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10:37 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 81 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 98:20 | +78 | W W W W D |
2 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 68:26 | +42 | W W W W L |
3 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55:24 | +31 | W L D L W |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 69:28 | +41 | W W D L W |
5 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | W L L L L |
6 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 49:29 | +20 | L W D W W |
7 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65:41 | +24 | L W W W W |
8 | Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:45 | -6 | L W W W W |
9 | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:48 | -11 | L W L L W |
10 | Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal FC | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 53:64 | -11 | L L L W W |
11 | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31:41 | -10 | W L L W D |
12 | FC Daburiyya Osama | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43:41 | +2 | W L D L L |
13 | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 54:66 | -12 | D W W L L |
14 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 37:61 | -24 | L L L W W |
15 | MS Tzeirey Turan | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:57 | -30 | D L L L L |
16 | Beitar Kfar Kana | -1 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 14:163 | -149 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Beitar Kfar Kana: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 50:9 | +41 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:12 | +13 | L L L L W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W D W W D |
5 (2) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W L W |
6 (9) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | W L W W W |
7 (8) | Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | L W W D D |
8 (7) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 37:19 | +18 | L W W W L |
9 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | L D L L D |
10 (10) | Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal FC | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | L W W D W |
11 (13) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:39 | -8 | D L W L L |
12 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L L W L L |
13 (11) | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | L W L W L |
14 (12) | FC Daburiyya Osama | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | MS Tzeirey Turan | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L D W |
16 (16) | Beitar Kfar Kana | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:83 | -76 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 48:11 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 42:14 | +28 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:11 | +28 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | W D W W L |
5 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W D L |
6 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W L L L D |
7 (7) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | W W W W D |
8 (12) | FC Daburiyya Osama | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W D L L L |
9 (11) | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal FC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | L L W W L |
11 (8) | Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | W W L W W |
12 (13) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | W W L L L |
13 (9) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L W D W |
14 (15) | MS Tzeirey Turan | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | D L L L D |
15 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Beitar Kfar Kana | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:80 | -73 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Shfara'am FC | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 63:25 | +38 | W L W W W |
2 | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 51:25 | +26 | W L W D D |
3 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 46:33 | +13 | L W W W L |
4 | Hapoel Kaukab | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 44:32 | +12 | W D W W W |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 33:23 | +10 | L W D W W |
6 | Hapoel Bu'eine | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47:31 | +16 | W L L D L |
7 | Ahi Akko | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 32:31 | +1 | L W L W W |
8 | Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram FC | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:47 | -11 | L W L L D |
9 | Beitar Nahariya | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:66 | -13 | L L W L L |
10 | MS Julis | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | W W D W D |
11 | Ahva Arraba FC | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | W D L D L |
12 | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42:50 | -8 | W W L L D |
13 | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei FC | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 38:50 | -12 | W W L L W |
14 | Beitar Haifa | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36:42 | -6 | L L L L D |
15 | MSK Kiryat Yam | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 33:55 | -22 | L L L L L |
16 | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 21:52 | -31 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Shfara'am FC | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | W W D D D |
3 (6) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | W L W D L |
4 (8) | Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram FC | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | L W W L L |
6 (13) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei FC | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | W L L W W |
7 (9) | Beitar Nahariya | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:32 | -2 | L W L W L |
8 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W L D D L |
9 (4) | Hapoel Kaukab | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D D D D W |
10 (7) | Ahi Akko | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | L L W D W |
11 (10) | MS Julis | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W D D W D |
12 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W W D W D |
13 (11) | Ahva Arraba FC | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W D L D W |
14 (14) | Beitar Haifa | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | L L W W W |
15 (15) | MSK Kiryat Yam | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L L L W W |
16 (16) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L W L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Shfara'am FC | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | L W D D W |
2 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | L W L D W |
3 (2) | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L D W D W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Kaukab | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 13:9 | +4 | W D W L L |
6 (7) | Ahi Akko | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W W D D W |
7 (11) | Ahva Arraba FC | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | D L L L D |
8 (9) | Beitar Nahariya | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | L L W L W |
9 (14) | Beitar Haifa | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | L L D L D |
10 (10) | MS Julis | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | W W W L L |
11 (6) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | L D L L L |
12 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | W L L L D |
13 (13) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei FC | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | W L L L D |
14 (16) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | L W L L W |
15 (8) | Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram FC | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:33 | -23 | L L D D D |
16 (15) | MSK Kiryat Yam | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | L L L D L |