First Division (2018)
0
139 matches
Latest scores
Republic of Ireland : First Division
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
19.1018:45
Finn Harps
Drogheda United
2
0
FT
12.1018:45
Drogheda United
Finn Harps
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
08.1018:45
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
PSO
2
4
1
2
FT
05.1018:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
22.0918:45
Shelbourne
Galway United
3
0
FT
22.0918:45
Cobh Ramblers
Drogheda United
0
2
FT
22.0918:45
Longford Town
UCD
2
2
FT
22.0918:45
Finn Harps
Cabinteely
7
1
FT
21.0919:00
Wexford
Athlone Town
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
14.0918:45
UCD
Finn Harps
1
1
FT
14.0918:45
Cabinteely
Shelbourne
1
1
FT
14.0918:45
Galway United
Wexford
1
1
FT
14.0918:45
Drogheda United
Longford Town
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
01.0918:30
Longford Town
Cabinteely
4
1
FT
31.0819:00
Finn Harps
Galway United
2
0
FT
31.0819:00
Wexford
Cobh Ramblers
1
2
FT
31.0818:45
Drogheda United
UCD
0
3
FT
31.0818:45
Shelbourne
Athlone Town
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
24.0818:45
Athlone Town
Cobh Ramblers
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
18.0818:45
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
2
2
FT
17.0819:00
Wexford
Shelbourne
1
2
FT
17.0818:45
Galway United
Longford Town
1
4
FT
17.0818:45
Cabinteely
Drogheda United
2
2
FT
17.0818:45
Athlone Town
Finn Harps
1
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
04.0818:30
Longford Town
Athlone Town
3
0
FT
03.0819:00
Finn Harps
Wexford
3
0
FT
03.0818:45
Drogheda United
Galway United
2
2
FT
03.0818:45
Shelbourne
Cobh Ramblers
3
1
FT
03.0818:45
UCD
Cabinteely
4
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
28.0718:45
Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps
0
1
FT
27.0719:00
Wexford
Drogheda United
0
0
FT
27.0718:45
Shelbourne
Longford Town
6
1
FT
27.0718:45
Galway United
Cabinteely
3
2
FT
27.0718:45
Athlone Town
UCD
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
21.0718:30
Longford Town
Wexford
3
0
FT
20.0719:00
Finn Harps
Shelbourne
0
0
FT
20.0718:45
Cabinteely
Cobh Ramblers
2
0
FT
20.0718:45
Drogheda United
Athlone Town
2
1
FT
20.0718:45
UCD
Galway United
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
14.0718:45
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
1
2
FT
13.0719:00
Finn Harps
Longford Town
3
0
FT
13.0719:00
Wexford
UCD
0
3
FT
13.0718:45
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
0
1
FT
13.0718:45
Athlone Town
Cabinteely
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
07.0718:30
Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers
1
2
FT
06.0718:45
Galway United
Athlone Town
4
1
FT
06.0718:45
Cabinteely
Wexford
1
2
FT
06.0718:45
Drogheda United
Finn Harps
0
1
FT
06.0718:45
UCD
Shelbourne
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
29.0618:45
Drogheda United
Cobh Ramblers
2
1
FT
29.0618:45
UCD
Longford Town
1
5
FT
29.0618:45
Galway United
Shelbourne
1
2
FT
29.0618:45
Cabinteely
Finn Harps
0
1
FT
29.0618:45
Athlone Town
Wexford
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
15.0619:00
Wexford
Galway United
0
0
FT
15.0619:00
Finn Harps
UCD
1
3
FT
15.0618:45
Shelbourne
Cabinteely
0
0
FT
15.0618:45
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone Town
1
0
FT
15.0618:45
Longford Town
Drogheda United
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
09.0618:45
Cobh Ramblers
Wexford
2
1
FT
08.0618:45
Galway United
Finn Harps
1
2
FT
08.0618:45
Athlone Town
Shelbourne
0
5
FT
08.0618:45
Cabinteely
Longford Town
1
0
FT
08.0618:45
UCD
Drogheda United
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
04.0618:15
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
0
0
FT
04.0616:00
Finn Harps
Longford Town
2
4
FT
04.0616:00
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
04.0614:00
Cabinteely
Athlone Town
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.0619:00
Finn Harps
Athlone Town
4
0
FT
01.0618:45
Longford Town
Galway United
3
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.0618:45
UCD
Cobh Ramblers
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.0618:45
Drogheda United
Cabinteely
2
0
FT
01.0618:45
Shelbourne
Wexford
4
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
25.0519:00
Wexford
Finn Harps
1
1
FT
25.0518:45
Athlone Town
Longford Town
1
1
FT
25.0518:45
Galway United
Drogheda United
0
1
FT
25.0518:45
Cabinteely
UCD
2
0
FT
25.0518:45
Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne
0
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
20.0514:00
Cabinteely
Galway United
1
2
FT
19.0518:30
Longford Town
Shelbourne
1
1
FT
18.0519:00
Finn Harps
Cobh Ramblers
0
1
FT
18.0518:45
Drogheda United
Wexford
2
0
FT
18.0518:45
UCD
Athlone Town
3
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
12.0518:45
Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
1
0
FT
11.0519:00
Wexford
Longford Town
0
2
FT
11.0518:45
Athlone Town
Drogheda United
0
1
FT
11.0518:45
Galway United
UCD
2
0
FT
11.0518:45
Shelbourne
Finn Harps
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
07.0516:00
Wexford
UCD
0
8
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
07.0516:00
Finn Harps
Galway United
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
05.0518:45
Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town
0
1
FT
04.0519:00
Wexford
Cabinteely
0
1
FT
04.0519:00
Finn Harps
Drogheda United
2
1
FT
04.0518:45
Shelbourne
UCD
1
1
FT
04.0518:45
Athlone Town
Galway United
0
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
28.0418:30
Longford Town
Finn Harps
1
2
FT
27.0418:45
Galway United
Cobh Ramblers
3
0
FT
27.0418:45
UCD
Wexford
3
2
FT
27.0418:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
21.0418:45
Cobh Ramblers
Drogheda United
1
5
FT