East Kalimantan Governor Cup (2018)
0
16 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persebaya Surabaya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2 | Sriwijaya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
3 | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4 | Madura United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borneo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 | Arema | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
3 | Mitra Kukar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
4 | PSIS Semarang | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persebaya Surabaya | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Sriwijaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Madura United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borneo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (3) | Mitra Kukar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Arema | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
4 (4) | PSIS Semarang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sriwijaya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
2 (1) | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Madura United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borneo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Arema | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Mitra Kukar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | PSIS Semarang | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persebaya Surabaya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Sriwijaya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Madura United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borneo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Arema | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Mitra Kukar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | PSIS Semarang | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections: