Faxafloi U19 (2022/2023)
0
90 matches
Latest scores
Iceland : Faxafloi U19
Matchday 4 (Group A)
02.0320:00
FH / ÍH U19
Selfoss / SL U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
26.0220:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grindavík / GG Under 19
ÍBV / KFS U19
Matchday 9 (Group A)
26.0218:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Haukar / KÁ U19
FH / ÍH U19
26.0218:00
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Selfoss / SL U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
26.0215:00
HK / Ýmir U19 II
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
1
1
FT
26.0214:00
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
26.0213:00
HK / Ýmir U19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
3
2
FT
26.0212:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
Matchday 9 (Group B)
25.0216:00
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
Grotta / Kria U19
3
0
FT
25.0216:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
7
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
25.0214:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
7
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
22.0220:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Matchday 8 (Group B)
18.0214:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
15.0219:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
15.0218:30
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
HK / Ýmir U19 II
9
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group B)
11.0220:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍBV / KFS U19
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
11.0220:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Grindavík / GG Under 19
1
0
FT
11.0218:30
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
1
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
11.0218:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
Haukar / KÁ U19
11.0216:30
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
5
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group B)
11.0215:30
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
HK / Ýmir U19 II
3
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
11.0213:30
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
HK / Ýmir U19
3
2
FT
11.0211:00
Selfoss / SL U19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
08.0219:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
Matchday 8 (Group A)
08.0218:00
FH / ÍH U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
5
4
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
05.0220:00
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
Grotta / Kria U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
05.0218:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Haukar / KÁ U19
HK / Ýmir U19
05.0215:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Selfoss / SL U19
Matchday 7 (Group B)
05.0213:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
ÍBV / KFS U19
Matchday 7 (Group A)
05.0212:00
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
0
6
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
04.0215:45
Grindavík / GG Under 19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
2
4
FT
04.0215:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Matchday 7 (Group A)
03.0217:30
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
FH / ÍH U19
3
5
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A)
31.0120:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
29.0116:00
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
3
0
FT
28.0120:00
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Grindavík / GG Under 19
6
0
FT
28.0120:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
0
2
FT
28.0120:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍBV / KFS U19
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
Matchday 6 (Group A)
28.0118:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
Haukar / KÁ U19
28.0118:00
Selfoss / SL U19
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
28.0116:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A)
28.0114:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
3
1
FT
25.0120:00
FH / ÍH U19
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
15.0120:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍBV / KFS U19
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
15.0120:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
4
4
FT
15.0120:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
6
5
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
15.0118:00
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
HK / Ýmir U19
2
2
FT
15.0118:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Selfoss / SL U19
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
15.0118:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
4
4
FT
15.0118:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Haukar / KÁ U19
Matchday 5 (Group B)
14.0116:00
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
Grotta / Kria U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
11.0119:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
FH / ÍH U19
6
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
11.1220:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grotta / Kria U19
ÍBV / KFS U19
11.1219:00
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
UMF Grindavík Under 19
5
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
11.1217:00
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
11.1216:00
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
11.1216:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Haukar / KÁ U19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
Matchday 4 (Group B)
11.1215:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
11.1214:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
2
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
11.1213:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HK / Ýmir U19
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
11.1212:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
06.1220:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
FH / ÍH U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
26.1120:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
1
2
FT
26.1120:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍBV / KFS U19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
Matchday 3 (Group A)
26.1118:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Haukar / KÁ U19
Matchday 3 (Group B)
26.1116:00
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
HK / Ýmir U19 II
7
4
FT
26.1116:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
Matchday 3 (Group A)
26.1114:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
HK / Ýmir U19
4
0
FT
26.1113:00
Selfoss / SL U19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
3
0
FT
26.1112:00
FH / ÍH U19
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
6
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
25.1119:00
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
UMF Grindavík Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
20.1117:00
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
UMF Grindavík Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
20.1115:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
20.1114:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Selfoss / SL U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
13.1120:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
1
11
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
13.1118:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Haukar / KÁ U19
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
Matchday 2 (Group B)
13.1115:00
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
4
2
FT
13.1115:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HK / Ýmir U19 II
ÍBV / KFS U19
12.1116:00
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
12.1114:00
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
2
2
FT
12.1112:00
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
11.1120:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
Grotta / Kria U19
Matchday 1 (Group B)
30.1014:00
ÍBV / KFS U19
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
1
7
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
30.1013:00
Selfoss / SL U19
Haukar / KÁ U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
29.1020:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grotta / Kria U19
HK / Ýmir U19 II
29.1020:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
11
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
29.1018:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
29.1015:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
Aft / Hvíti / Ál U19 II
3
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
29.1013:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
2
2
FT
28.1018:00
FH / ÍH U19
HK / Ýmir U19
0
3
FT