Nöi NB II (2022/2023)
0
242 matches
Latest scores
Hungary : Nöi NB II
Matchday 22 (Nyugati)
28.0510:00
Almásfüzitő SC
ZTE
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Keleti)
27.0516:00
Eger
Monori
6
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Nyugati)
27.0515:00
Ajka
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Keleti)
27.0514:00
Soroksár
Gyulai Amazonok
3
0
FT
27.0513:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Debrecen MVSC
5
1
FT
27.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kazincbarcika
BVSC
Matchday 22 (Nyugati)
27.0512:00
Nagykanizsa FC
PELC-Nyárád
2
4
FT
27.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
LBW Nyúl SC
Csepel
27.0508:00
Azul Verde
Pénzügyőr SE
12
0
FT
26.0516:00
Paksi SE
Budaörs
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Keleti)
24.0516:30
Budapest Honvéd FC
Hatvan
1
7
FT
Matchday 14 (Nyugati)
24.0515:00
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
Almásfüzitő SC
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Nyugati)
21.0515:00
Csepel
Almásfüzitő SC
14
0
FT
21.0514:45
Pénzügyőr SE
Ajka
3
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Keleti)
21.0514:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Hatvan
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Nyugati)
21.0514:00
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
Paksi SE
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Keleti)
21.0513:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Kazincbarcika
1
5
FT
21.0513:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Soroksár
0
2
FT
21.0511:00
Debrecen MVSC
Eger
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Nyugati)
20.0515:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Budaörs
LBW Nyúl SC
20.0514:00
ZTE
Nagykanizsa FC
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Keleti)
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVSC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
14.0514:00
Ajka
PELC-Nyárád
1
2
FT
14.0514:00
Azul Verde
ZTE
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Keleti)
14.0513:00
Hatvan
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
0
5
FT
14.0511:00
Kazincbarcika
Gyulai Amazonok
4
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
14.0510:00
Paksi SE
Pénzügyőr SE
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Keleti)
13.0515:00
Debrecen MVSC
Monori
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
13.0515:00
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
Budaörs
0
4
FT
13.0514:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Csepel
1
6
FT
Matchday 15 (Keleti)
13.0512:00
Soroksár
Eger
7
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
13.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Almásfüzitő SC
LBW Nyúl SC
Matchday 20 (Keleti)
13.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eger
BVSC
12.0517:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Budapest Honvéd FC
6
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Nyugati)
07.0514:45
Pénzügyőr SE
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
0
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Keleti)
07.0514:00
Monori
Soroksár
0
9
FT
07.0512:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
0
3
FT
07.0511:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Kazincbarcika
4
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Nyugati)
06.0515:30
Budaörs
Almásfüzitő SC
10
0
FT
06.0515:00
Csepel
Azul Verde
1
0
FT
06.0514:00
ZTE
Ajka
4
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Keleti)
06.0514:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Eger
0
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Nyugati)
06.0512:00
PELC-Nyárád
Paksi SE
6
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Keleti)
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVSC
Debrecen MVSC
Matchday 8 (Nyugati)
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nagykanizsa FC
LBW Nyúl SC
Matchday 18 (Nyugati)
01.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Azul Verde
LBW Nyúl SC
30.0414:45
Pénzügyőr SE
Budaörs
1
2
FT
30.0414:00
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
PELC-Nyárád
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Keleti)
30.0413:00
Hatvan
Soroksár
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Nyugati)
30.0410:00
Paksi SE
ZTE
1
5
FT
Matchday 18 (Keleti)
30.0410:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Nyugati)
30.0410:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Almásfüzitő SC
8
1
FT
29.0415:00
Ajka
Csepel
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Keleti)
29.0414:00
Debrecen MVSC
Budapest Honvéd FC
5
0
FT
29.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVSC
Monori
29.0408:30
Eger
Gyulai Amazonok
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Keleti)
23.0413:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Eger
6
3
FT
23.0412:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Debrecen MVSC
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Nyugati)
23.0409:00
Almásfüzitő SC
Azul Verde
0
4
FT
22.0416:00
Budaörs
Nagykanizsa FC
4
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Keleti)
22.0414:00
Monori
Hatvan
2
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Nyugati)
22.0414:00
ZTE
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Keleti)
22.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Budapest Honvéd FC
BVSC
Matchday 17 (Nyugati)
22.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
LBW Nyúl SC
Ajka
Matchday 17 (Keleti)
22.0411:00
Soroksár
Kazincbarcika
15
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Nyugati)
22.0411:00
PELC-Nyárád
Pénzügyőr SE
4
3
FT
22.0408:00
Csepel
Paksi SE
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Nyugati)
16.0414:45
Pénzügyőr SE
ZTE
0
8
FT
16.0414:00
Azul Verde
Nagykanizsa FC
9
0
FT
16.0414:00
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
Csepel
0
6
FT
Matchday 16 (Keleti)
16.0412:30
Debrecen MVSC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
1
5
FT
16.0412:00
Kazincbarcika
Hatvan
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Nyugati)
16.0410:00
Ajka
Almásfüzitő SC
2
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Keleti)
15.0416:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Soroksár
0
3
FT
15.0416:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Monori
1
6
FT
15.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVSC
Gyulai Amazonok
Matchday 16 (Nyugati)
15.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Paksi SE
LBW Nyúl SC
14.0417:00
PELC-Nyárád
Budaörs
0
7
FT
Matchday 15 (Nyugati)
09.0409:00
Almásfüzitő SC
Paksi SE
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Keleti)
08.0414:00
Monori
Kazincbarcika
4
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Nyugati)
08.0414:00
ZTE
PELC-Nyárád
3
0
FT
08.0414:00
Budaörs
Azul Verde
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Keleti)
08.0414:00
Hatvan
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
3
3
FT
08.0412:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Budapest Honvéd FC
5
0
FT
08.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
BVSC
Matchday 15 (Nyugati)
08.0411:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Ajka
1
1
FT
08.0410:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
LBW Nyúl SC
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
07.0409:00
Csepel
Pénzügyőr SE
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Nyugati)
02.0414:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pénzügyőr SE
LBW Nyúl SC
Matchday 14 (Keleti)
02.0414:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Monori
3
2
FT
01.0414:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
0
7
FT
01.0414:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Kazincbarcika
4
2
FT
01.0414:00
Debrecen MVSC
Soroksár
0
8
FT
01.0414:00
Eger
Hatvan
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Nyugati)
01.0414:00
ZTE
Budaörs
0
1
FT
01.0414:00
Ajka
Azul Verde
1
3
FT
01.0412:00
Paksi SE
Nagykanizsa FC
1
2
FT
01.0410:00
PELC-Nyárád
Csepel
0
11
FT
Matchday 13 (Nyugati)
26.0314:00
Azul Verde
Paksi SE
5
0
FT
26.0312:00
Almásfüzitő SC
Pénzügyőr SE
2
0
FT