Oberliga (2022/2023)
0
4385 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Oberliga
Nordost - Relegation Play-off
17.0612:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
An der Fahner Höhe
2
0
FT
14.0617:00
An der Fahner Höhe
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
6
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round - Südwest)
14.0617:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Koblenz
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Mittelrhein)
11.0613:30
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Fortuna Köln II
4
3
FT
11.0613:30
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Bonner SC
4
1
FT
11.0613:30
Pesch
Hürth
0
6
FT
11.0613:30
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Bergisch Gladbach
2
4
FT
11.0613:30
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
5
1
FT
11.0613:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Frechen
2
2
FT
11.0613:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Hennef 05
0
2
FT
11.0612:30
Siegburger SV
VfL Vichttal
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round - Südwest)
11.0612:00
Koblenz
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Nordost-Nord)
10.0615:30
Pampow
Union Fürstenwalde
4
3
FT
Matchday 34 (Nordost-Süd)
10.0612:00
Krieschow
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
3
FT
10.0612:00
FC Grimma
Wacker Nordhausen
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schalding-Heining | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 73:36 | +37 | W L W W W |
2 | Landsberg | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 70:45 | +25 | W L W L W |
3 | Ingolstadt II | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 64:39 | +25 | L W W L D |
4 | Kottern | 60 | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 57:44 | +13 | W L L W D |
5 | Memmingen | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 49:37 | +12 | L D W W L |
6 | Kirchanschöring | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 56:45 | +11 | W L L W D |
7 | 1860 München II | 56 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 57:38 | +19 | D D D L W |
8 | Schwaben Augsburg | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 63:52 | +11 | W D W D D |
9 | Ismaning | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47:52 | -5 | L W W W W |
10 | Gundelfingen | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50:47 | +3 | W W L L W |
11 | Nördlingen | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 66:64 | +2 | D W W D W |
12 | Deisenhofen | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 56:47 | +9 | L D W D D |
13 | Erlbach | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 42:36 | +6 | D D L L L |
14 | Dachau | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:61 | -16 | L W D W L |
15 | Garching | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 35:56 | -21 | D W L D L |
16 | Türkspor Augsburg | 23 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 38:79 | -41 | L L L L L |
17 | 1860 Rosenheim | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 37:83 | -46 | W D L D L |
18 | Hallbergmoos-Goldach | 15 | 34 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 35:79 | -44 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schalding-Heining | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Ingolstadt II | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | W L W D W |
3 (8) | Schwaben Augsburg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38:25 | +13 | W W D D L |
4 (2) | Landsberg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38:25 | +13 | W W L W D |
5 (10) | Gundelfingen | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 29:18 | +11 | W L W L W |
6 (12) | Deisenhofen | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | D D L W W |
7 (6) | Kirchanschöring | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W L W D W |
8 (4) | Kottern | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | W L D W D |
9 (5) | Memmingen | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D W L W W |
10 (7) | 1860 München II | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | D D W W L |
11 (13) | Erlbach | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | D L D D L |
12 (14) | Dachau | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | W W D W L |
13 (9) | Ismaning | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | W W D D L |
14 (11) | Nördlingen | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | D W W L D |
15 (15) | Garching | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | W D L L L |
16 (18) | Hallbergmoos-Goldach | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | L D D L L |
17 (16) | Türkspor Augsburg | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | L L L L W |
18 (17) | 1860 Rosenheim | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:45 | -26 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schalding-Heining | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40:23 | +17 | L W D D L |
2 (5) | Memmingen | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | L W D W W |
3 (4) | Kottern | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 30:20 | +10 | L W W L W |
4 (6) | Kirchanschöring | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 32:23 | +9 | L D L D W |
5 (7) | 1860 München II | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | D L W L W |
6 (2) | Landsberg | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32:20 | +12 | L L W W W |
7 (9) | Ismaning | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | L W W L W |
8 (11) | Nördlingen | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | W D L W L |
9 (3) | Ingolstadt II | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | L W D W D |
10 (8) | Schwaben Augsburg | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | D D D W L |
11 (10) | Gundelfingen | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | W L D L L |
12 (15) | Garching | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | D L L W W |
13 (13) | Erlbach | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | D L L D D |
14 (14) | Dachau | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | L D L W L |
15 (12) | Deisenhofen | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | L W D L L |
16 (16) | Türkspor Augsburg | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 15:41 | -26 | L L L L W |
17 (17) | 1860 Rosenheim | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:38 | -20 | D L L W D |
18 (18) | Hallbergmoos-Goldach | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 17:41 | -24 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Bamberg | 77 | 33 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 73:31 | +42 | D W W W W |
2 | Gebenbach | 71 | 33 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 90:45 | +45 | W L L W W |
3 | Eltersdorf | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 67:32 | +35 | W W D W L |
4 | Abtswind | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 64:38 | +26 | L W W W D |
5 | Donaustauf | 61 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 83:49 | +34 | W L D W L |
6 | Ammerthal | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 67:62 | +5 | W W W L W |
7 | Cham | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55:52 | +3 | W W L D W |
8 | Jahn Regensburg II | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 74:61 | +13 | W L W W W |
9 | Kornburg | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 37:49 | -12 | W L W L L |
10 | Würzburger FV | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 50:50 | 0 | L D L W W |
11 | Neumarkt | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 56:63 | -7 | D D W L L |
12 | 1. SC Feucht | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 53:75 | -22 | L L D L W |
13 | ATSV Erlangen | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 59:60 | -1 | L W L L L |
14 | DJK Bamberg | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47:62 | -15 | W W D L L |
15 | Bayern Hof | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 42:61 | -19 | L L D D W |
16 | Großbardorf | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 51:68 | -17 | L W L L W |
17 | Weiden | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 56:77 | -21 | L L D L L |
18 | Geesdorf | 12 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 27:116 | -89 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Bamberg | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Gebenbach | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 47:23 | +24 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Eltersdorf | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W D L L W |
4 (5) | Donaustauf | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 44:22 | +22 | W D L W L |
5 (8) | Jahn Regensburg II | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 48:28 | +20 | W W L W W |
6 (4) | Abtswind | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | W W W W W |
7 (6) | Ammerthal | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 38:26 | +12 | W W L D D |
8 (9) | Kornburg | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | W W L D L |
9 (7) | Cham | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | W L W W L |
10 (14) | DJK Bamberg | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | W L D W L |
11 (10) | Würzburger FV | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:22 | +6 | D W L L W |
12 (13) | ATSV Erlangen | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | W L W L L |
13 (17) | Weiden | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35:32 | +3 | L D L W D |
14 (12) | 1. SC Feucht | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | L L W L D |
15 (16) | Großbardorf | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | W W W L L |
16 (15) | Bayern Hof | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | L D W D D |
17 (11) | Neumarkt | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | D W L L L |
18 (18) | Geesdorf | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17:53 | -36 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gebenbach | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 43:22 | +21 | L L W W W |
2 (3) | Eltersdorf | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Eintracht Bamberg | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | D W W L W |
4 (4) | Abtswind | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | L W D W L |
5 (5) | Donaustauf | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | L W W W L |
6 (11) | Neumarkt | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | D L W W W |
7 (6) | Ammerthal | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29:36 | -7 | W W D W L |
8 (7) | Cham | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | W D L W D |
9 (10) | Würzburger FV | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | L L W W L |
10 (12) | 1. SC Feucht | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 29:39 | -10 | L D L D D |
11 (9) | Kornburg | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | L L W W W |
12 (13) | ATSV Erlangen | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28:27 | +1 | L L L L D |
13 (8) | Jahn Regensburg II | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | L W W D D |
14 (15) | Bayern Hof | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | L D L W L |
15 (16) | Großbardorf | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | L L L L L |
16 (14) | DJK Bamberg | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | W D L L L |
17 (17) | Weiden | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 21:45 | -24 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Geesdorf | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10:63 | -53 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilia Kiel | 81 | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 125:25 | +100 | W W W W W |
2 | Eichede | 75 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 63:18 | +45 | W D L D W |
3 | Todesfelde | 73 | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 112:34 | +78 | W W W W L |
4 | Union Neumünster | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 106:39 | +67 | W W W D W |
5 | TSB Flensburg | 60 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 75:46 | +29 | W D W W W |
6 | Heider SV | 55 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 77:68 | +9 | L W L L L |
7 | Eckernförder SV | 48 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 59:58 | +1 | W W D L L |
8 | Lübeck II | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 79:83 | -4 | W D W W L |
9 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 78:76 | +2 | D W L D L |
10 | Bordesholm | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 55:67 | -12 | D L D L W |
11 | Oldenburger SV | 37 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 51:68 | -17 | L L W L L |
12 | Weiche Flensburg II | 28 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 48:78 | -30 | L L L W L |
13 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 27 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 32:84 | -52 | W L D L W |
14 | Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 24 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 33:94 | -61 | L W W W L |
15 | Husumer SV | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 41:95 | -54 | L L L D L |
16 | Pansdorf | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 42:96 | -54 | L L L L L |
17 | GW Siebenbäumen | 21 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 37:84 | -47 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kilia Kiel | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 73:15 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Todesfelde | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 53:16 | +37 | W W L W L |
3 (4) | Union Neumünster | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 63:13 | +50 | W D W W W |
4 (2) | Eichede | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27:6 | +21 | D L W W D |
5 (5) | TSB Flensburg | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42:23 | +19 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | Eckernförder SV | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 33:22 | +11 | W L L L W |
7 (6) | Heider SV | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 42:28 | +14 | L L L W L |
8 (9) | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 54:41 | +13 | W W W W L |
9 (10) | Bordesholm | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 34:34 | 0 | D L W W L |
10 (8) | Lübeck II | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 41:36 | +5 | D W W W W |
11 (11) | Oldenburger SV | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | L L L L D |
12 (17) | GW Siebenbäumen | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | L D L W W |
13 (13) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18:37 | -19 | W D W D L |
14 (15) | Husumer SV | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | L L D D L |
15 (12) | Weiche Flensburg II | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | L L L L D |
16 (14) | Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23:43 | -20 | W W L L D |
17 (16) | Pansdorf | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 25:45 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kilia Kiel | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 52:10 | +42 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Eichede | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Todesfelde | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 59:18 | +41 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Union Neumünster | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 43:26 | +17 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | TSB Flensburg | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 | W D W W L |
6 (6) | Heider SV | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 35:40 | -5 | W L L W W |
7 (8) | Lübeck II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 38:47 | -9 | W W L W D |
8 (7) | Eckernförder SV | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | W D L L L |
9 (11) | Oldenburger SV | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28:38 | -10 | W L W L L |
10 (9) | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | D L D L L |
11 (10) | Bordesholm | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | D L W D L |
12 (12) | Weiche Flensburg II | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 19:47 | -28 | L W L L W |
13 (16) | Pansdorf | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17:51 | -34 | L L W W L |
14 (14) | Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10:51 | -41 | L W L L D |
15 (13) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:47 | -33 | L L L W L |
16 (17) | GW Siebenbäumen | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:52 | -42 | L L L D L |
17 (15) | Husumer SV | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 21:61 | -40 | L L L L W |
Süd
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirmasens | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 47:20 | +27 | W W L W L |
2 | Kaiserslautern II | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 46:21 | +25 | L D W D W |
3 | Mechtersheim | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 44:25 | +19 | L W D W W |
4 | Diefflen | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 49:33 | +16 | L D W W L |
5 | Auersmacher | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 | W W D D L |
6 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:35 | -2 | W L D L L |
7 | Morlautern | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 30:45 | -15 | W D L D W |
8 | Jägersburg | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 29:49 | -20 | D D W W L |
9 | Hertha Wiesbach | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | L D L L D |
10 | Dudenhofen | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | W L D W L |
11 | Elversberg II | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19:59 | -40 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Nord
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schott Mainz | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 58:17 | +41 | D W W W W |
2 | Koblenz | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | W W L W W |
3 | FV Engers 07 | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 45:19 | +26 | D W W W W |
4 | Gonsenheim | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 47:23 | +24 | W W D L W |
5 | Karbach | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 38:31 | +7 | W L L W W |
6 | Pfeddersheim | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 35:35 | 0 | W L L D W |
7 | Kirchberg | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 26:59 | -33 | L W L L W |
8 | Ahrweiler BC | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 22:42 | -20 | L L W W L |
9 | Mülheim-Kärlich | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 22:44 | -22 | L L D L L |
10 | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | L L L D L |
11 | Eisbachtal | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 29:58 | -29 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Süd
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kaiserslautern II | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Pirmasens | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W W D D L |
3 (4) | Diefflen | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | D W W W L |
4 (3) | Mechtersheim | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W D W W W |
5 (5) | Auersmacher | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W D W D W |
6 (6) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | W D L W W |
7 (8) | Jägersburg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | D W L D L |
8 (7) | Morlautern | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | W L W L L |
9 (10) | Dudenhofen | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | W D L L L |
10 (9) | Hertha Wiesbach | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12:25 | -13 | L L D D L |
11 (11) | Elversberg II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L L L |
Nord
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schott Mainz | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | FV Engers 07 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | D W W W D |
3 (2) | Koblenz | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | Gonsenheim | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | W D L W W |
5 (5) | Karbach | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | L W W L W |
6 (6) | Pfeddersheim | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | W L W L W |
7 (10) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L D L L D |
8 (9) | Mülheim-Kärlich | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | L L L D L |
9 (11) | Eisbachtal | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | L L W L L |
10 (7) | Kirchberg | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | L L W L L |
11 (8) | Ahrweiler BC | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | L W D L L |
Süd
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | +3 | L L W W W |
2 (1) | Pirmasens | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L L D W |
3 (3) | Mechtersheim | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | L W W D W |
4 (5) | Auersmacher | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W D L L W |
5 (2) | Kaiserslautern II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L D D W W |
6 (9) | Hertha Wiesbach | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | D L W L W |
7 (4) | Diefflen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | L W L L W |
8 (7) | Morlautern | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D L D W |
9 (10) | Dudenhofen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L W W L L |
10 (8) | Jägersburg | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | D W L D L |
11 (11) | Elversberg II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L D L |
Nord
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Koblenz | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Schott Mainz | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | FV Engers 07 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Gonsenheim | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | Karbach | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W D D |
6 (6) | Pfeddersheim | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | L D L L L |
7 (8) | Ahrweiler BC | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L W L L W |
8 (7) | Kirchberg | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:33 | -26 | W L W L L |
9 (9) | Mülheim-Kärlich | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | D L L L D |
10 (11) | Eisbachtal | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:30 | -18 | L W D D L |
11 (10) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 90 | 38 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 114:35 | +79 | W D W W W |
2 | FC Gießen | 82 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 80:41 | +39 | W W L W W |
3 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 70 | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 89:64 | +25 | W W W L W |
4 | Fernwald | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 86:58 | +28 | L L L L W |
5 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 80:51 | +29 | L W W W L |
6 | Baunatal | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67:51 | +16 | W L W W W |
7 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 60 | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 87:68 | +19 | L W W L W |
8 | Hanau 93 | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 71:64 | +7 | W L W L L |
9 | SV Steinbach | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 64:60 | +4 | W L L W L |
10 | FC 1906 Erlensee | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 64:60 | +4 | L W W L D |
11 | Eddersheim | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 53:53 | 0 | D W W L D |
12 | Waldgirmes | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 67:73 | -6 | L W W W L |
13 | Bayern Alzenau | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 51:61 | -10 | L L D L L |
14 | Weidenhausen | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 55:83 | -28 | W W L L W |
15 | Viktoria Griesheim | 44 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 53:89 | -36 | L L W W D |
16 | Dietkirchen | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 59:80 | -21 | L W L W D |
17 | Unter-Flockenbach | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 65:110 | -45 | W L L L W |
18 | Neuhof | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 44:70 | -26 | D D L D L |
19 | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 37 | 38 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 57:96 | -39 | L L L W L |
20 | TSV Steinbach II | 25 | 38 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 54:93 | -39 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 71:16 | +55 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Gießen | 47 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 46:11 | +35 | W W D W D |
3 (6) | Baunatal | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W L W |
4 (7) | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 39 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 57:33 | +24 | W W W W W |
5 (3) | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 51:29 | +22 | W W D L D |
6 (15) | Viktoria Griesheim | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:33 | +5 | W W L L W |
7 (4) | Fernwald | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 49:28 | +21 | L L W W W |
8 (5) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 46:26 | +20 | W W L L W |
9 (10) | FC 1906 Erlensee | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 44:26 | +18 | W W D W D |
10 (9) | SV Steinbach | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | W W W L L |
11 (17) | Unter-Flockenbach | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 39:35 | +4 | L L W W W |
12 (12) | Waldgirmes | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 | W W L D L |
13 (8) | Hanau 93 | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 40:33 | +7 | W L D W D |
14 (16) | Dietkirchen | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 35:33 | +2 | W L D W D |
15 (13) | Bayern Alzenau | 27 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 27:21 | +6 | L D D D W |
16 (19) | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | L W L W W |
17 (11) | Eddersheim | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | D L L D L |
18 (14) | Weidenhausen | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | W L L D L |
19 (18) | Neuhof | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 23:35 | -12 | D L L L W |
20 (20) | TSV Steinbach II | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 34:45 | -11 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:19 | +24 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Gießen | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 34:30 | +4 | W L W D W |
3 (4) | Fernwald | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | L L D W W |
4 (5) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | L W W D W |
5 (3) | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 38:35 | +3 | W W L D D |
6 (8) | Hanau 93 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | L W L W L |
7 (9) | SV Steinbach | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | L L L D D |
8 (6) | Baunatal | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | L W W L D |
9 (11) | Eddersheim | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | W W D L W |
10 (7) | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | L L L D L |
11 (18) | Neuhof | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | D D L W W |
12 (14) | Weidenhausen | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 26:54 | -28 | W W D W L |
13 (12) | Waldgirmes | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 32:43 | -11 | L W D D L |
14 (13) | Bayern Alzenau | 18 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 24:40 | -16 | L L L L L |
15 (10) | FC 1906 Erlensee | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Dietkirchen | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 24:47 | -23 | L W L L D |
17 (20) | TSV Steinbach II | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 20:48 | -28 | L L L W L |
18 (19) | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 23:55 | -32 | L L L W W |
19 (17) | Unter-Flockenbach | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 26:75 | -49 | W L L L L |
20 (15) | Viktoria Griesheim | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15:56 | -41 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Rotenburger SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Pattensen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Papenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | LSK Hansa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | HSC Hannover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Gifhorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Germania Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | FT Braunschweig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 | Eintracht Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 | Arminia Hannover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rotenburger SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Pattensen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Papenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | LSK Hansa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | HSC Hannover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Gifhorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Germania Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | FT Braunschweig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Eintracht Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Arminia Hannover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rotenburger SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Pattensen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Papenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | LSK Hansa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | HSC Hannover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Gifhorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Germania Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | FT Braunschweig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Eintracht Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Arminia Hannover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sasel | 82 | 36 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 108:40 | +68 | W W W L W |
2 | Dassendorf | 77 | 36 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 104:37 | +67 | W W D L W |
3 | Eimsbütteler TV | 73 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 87:37 | +50 | W D L L W |
4 | Altona 93 | 71 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 78:45 | +33 | W D D D W |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 70 | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 83:50 | +33 | W W W D W |
6 | Paloma | 65 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 71:54 | +17 | W L L D W |
7 | Süderelbe | 57 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 86:61 | +25 | W W W D L |
8 | Concordia | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 72:63 | +9 | L D W L L |
9 | HEBC | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 58:52 | +6 | W W L W L |
10 | Victoria Hamburg | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 80:80 | 0 | L L W L L |
11 | Harksheide | 43 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 45:67 | -22 | L D W D W |
12 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 41 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 65:76 | -11 | L W D L L |
13 | Union Tornesch | 40 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 53:89 | -36 | L W L W D |
14 | Buchholz | 39 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 45:79 | -34 | L D W W D |
15 | Rugenbergen | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 47:75 | -28 | L D D D D |
16 | Hamm United | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 45:80 | -35 | L L L L W |
17 | Hamburger SV III | 31 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 55:91 | -36 | L W L L L |
18 | Osdorf | 26 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 45:93 | -48 | W L L L W |
19 | Curslack-Neuengamme | 23 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 59:117 | -58 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dassendorf | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 68:16 | +52 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Sasel | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 62:17 | +45 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Eimsbütteler TV | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 48:14 | +34 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | Niendorfer TSV | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 48:21 | +27 | W W D W D |
5 (4) | Altona 93 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 41:20 | +21 | W D D W W |
6 (6) | Paloma | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48:29 | +19 | W W D W W |
7 (8) | Concordia | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 38:22 | +16 | W W W W L |
8 (9) | HEBC | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | W W W W D |
9 (7) | Süderelbe | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 47:26 | +21 | W L W L W |
10 (11) | Harksheide | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | D D W D L |
11 (12) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 36:32 | +4 | L W L L L |
12 (17) | Hamburger SV III | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | L W L L W |
13 (10) | Victoria Hamburg | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 43:45 | -2 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Buchholz | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 25:36 | -11 | D W W L W |
15 (13) | Union Tornesch | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | L D L W W |
16 (15) | Rugenbergen | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:37 | -7 | D D D D D |
17 (16) | Hamm United | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:41 | -17 | L L L W W |
18 (18) | Osdorf | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 25:46 | -21 | W L L D L |
19 (19) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 28:49 | -21 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sasel | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 46:23 | +23 | W L W W W |
2 (4) | Altona 93 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 | D W L W L |
3 (3) | Eimsbütteler TV | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 39:23 | +16 | W D L W D |
4 (6) | Paloma | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | L L D W D |
5 (5) | Niendorfer TSV | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 35:29 | +6 | W W D W L |
6 (2) | Dassendorf | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | W D L D W |
7 (7) | Süderelbe | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39:35 | +4 | W W D W L |
8 (10) | Victoria Hamburg | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 37:35 | +2 | L W L W D |
9 (8) | Concordia | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | L D L L L |
10 (9) | HEBC | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | W L L D W |
11 (13) | Union Tornesch | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 30:55 | -25 | W L W D W |
12 (14) | Buchholz | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20:43 | -23 | L D L L L |
13 (11) | Harksheide | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22:48 | -26 | L W D W L |
14 (12) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:44 | -15 | D L L L L |
15 (16) | Hamm United | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21:39 | -18 | L L W L L |
16 (15) | Rugenbergen | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 17:38 | -21 | L L L L L |
17 (18) | Osdorf | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 20:47 | -27 | L L W L L |
18 (19) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 31:68 | -37 | L L L L W |
19 (17) | Hamburger SV III | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 23:55 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eilenburg | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 65:33 | +32 | W L L W D |
2 | Krieschow | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 81:53 | +28 | L W D W L |
3 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 69:36 | +33 | W W D W W |
4 | Plauen | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 82:47 | +35 | L W D D W |
5 | Budissa Bautzen | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 66:55 | +11 | D L W W W |
6 | Auerbach | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 55:42 | +13 | W W W W L |
7 | SC Freital | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 49:42 | +7 | L D W L L |
8 | Union Sandersdorf | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 37:43 | -6 | W W D W L |
9 | Einheit Wernigerode | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 66:66 | 0 | L D W W W |
10 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 50:53 | -3 | L D L L W |
11 | VfL Halle | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45:49 | -4 | L L L W L |
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 35:38 | -3 | W L D D D |
13 | FC Grimma | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41:46 | -5 | W W W D L |
14 | An der Fahner Höhe | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 50:67 | -17 | W W W L L |
15 | Wacker Nordhausen | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 42:65 | -23 | L L W L L |
16 | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 58:77 | -19 | L L L L D |
17 | Westerhausen | 28 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 44:84 | -40 | D L L L W |
18 | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 24 | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 27:66 | -39 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eilenburg | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | Krieschow | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 41:22 | +19 | L D W W W |
4 (4) | Plauen | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 50:24 | +26 | W D W W L |
5 (8) | Union Sandersdorf | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | W W D W L |
6 (5) | Budissa Bautzen | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 36:20 | +16 | L W W W L |
7 (9) | Einheit Wernigerode | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 40:30 | +10 | D W W D W |
8 (11) | VfL Halle | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | L W L D L |
9 (12) | Ludwigsfelde | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W D D D W |
10 (15) | Wacker Nordhausen | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | L L D W D |
11 (6) | Auerbach | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | W W D W W |
12 (14) | An der Fahner Höhe | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | W W L D W |
13 (7) | SC Freital | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | L L W D W |
14 (13) | FC Grimma | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W D L W L |
15 (17) | Westerhausen | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 31:40 | -9 | D L W D L |
16 (10) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | D W D D W |
17 (16) | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Krieschow | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 40:31 | +9 | W W L W D |
2 (1) | Eilenburg | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | L D D W W |
3 (10) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:35 | -7 | L L L W W |
4 (7) | SC Freital | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | D W L D L |
5 (5) | Budissa Bautzen | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | D W W W W |
6 (6) | Auerbach | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | W W L D D |
7 (4) | Plauen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | L D W D W |
8 (3) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | W D W D W |
9 (9) | Einheit Wernigerode | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | L W L L D |
10 (13) | FC Grimma | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | W W L D L |
11 (8) | Union Sandersdorf | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | W D L W D |
12 (11) | VfL Halle | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | L L L W D |
13 (12) | Ludwigsfelde | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:22 | -9 | L D L W L |
14 (14) | An der Fahner Höhe | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | W L L L L |
15 (16) | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28:39 | -11 | L D D L L |
16 (15) | Wacker Nordhausen | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 14:44 | -30 | L W L L L |
17 (18) | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 7 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | D L L L L |
18 (17) | Westerhausen | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:44 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansa Rostock II | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 94:28 | +66 | D W W W D |
2 | Rostocker FC | 69 | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 77:38 | +39 | L W W W W |
3 | Makkabi | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 73:32 | +41 | W L W W W |
4 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 71:40 | +31 | W W L W L |
5 | RSV Eintracht | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 56:53 | +3 | W D D D W |
6 | CFC Hertha | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48:44 | +4 | L W L D D |
7 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59:60 | -1 | L D L W L |
8 | Dynamo Schwerin | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48:54 | -6 | L L W L D |
9 | Union Fürstenwalde | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 48:56 | -8 | L L W D L |
10 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | L D L W W |
11 | Neustrelitz | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 54:54 | 0 | W D W L W |
12 | Tasmania Berlin | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 45:61 | -16 | D L L L L |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 42:60 | -18 | W D L L L |
14 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | D D L D W |
15 | Staaken | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 46:61 | -15 | D W D L D |
16 | 1. FC Frankfurt | 31 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 43:72 | -29 | W D L L L |
17 | Pampow | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 51:83 | -32 | W L W L W |
18 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 47:89 | -42 | L D W W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hansa Rostock II | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 53:11 | +42 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Makkabi | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Rostocker FC | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 44:17 | +27 | L W W W L |
4 (8) | Dynamo Schwerin | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33:16 | +17 | L W D W W |
5 (7) | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | L W W W L |
6 (5) | RSV Eintracht | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | D D W W W |
7 (4) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 | W W D L W |
8 (6) | CFC Hertha | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | W D W L L |
9 (9) | Union Fürstenwalde | 27 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 27:22 | +5 | L D W W W |
10 (10) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 26:25 | +1 | D W L D W |
11 (11) | Neustrelitz | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | D L D L L |
12 (12) | Tasmania Berlin | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | D L L L W |
13 (13) | Optik Rathenow | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | W L L L L |
14 (17) | Pampow | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 33:35 | -2 | W W L D W |
15 (16) | 1. FC Frankfurt | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L L W |
16 (14) | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | D L W L L |
17 (18) | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | D W L L L |
18 (15) | Staaken | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 27:38 | -11 | W D D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hansa Rostock II | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | D W D D W |
2 (2) | Rostocker FC | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | W L L W D |
4 (3) | Makkabi | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | L W D W D |
5 (5) | RSV Eintracht | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | W D L W W |
6 (10) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W L W |
7 (11) | Neustrelitz | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:36 | -8 | W W W L W |
8 (15) | Staaken | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D D L W D |
9 (9) | Union Fürstenwalde | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | L W L W L |
10 (6) | CFC Hertha | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | L L D L L |
11 (12) | Tasmania Berlin | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | L L D W L |
12 (14) | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | D D D L D |
13 (7) | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | D L L W W |
14 (8) | Dynamo Schwerin | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:38 | -23 | L L W L W |
15 (18) | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 29:49 | -20 | L W L L L |
16 (13) | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | D L L L W |
17 (16) | 1. FC Frankfurt | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | D L L L L |
18 (17) | Pampow | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:48 | -30 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spelle-Venhaus | 77 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 80:36 | +44 | W D W W W |
2 | Lupo-Martini | 74 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 69:28 | +41 | W D W D W |
3 | Germania Egestorf | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 73:40 | +33 | W W W W L |
4 | Bersenbrück | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 85:55 | +30 | W L W D D |
5 | Schöningen | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 72:54 | +18 | D L W D W |
6 | Heeslinger SC | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 58:45 | +13 | W W L W L |
7 | VfL Oldenburg | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 73:53 | +20 | L W W L W |
8 | Eintracht Celle | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 78:75 | +3 | L W W W L |
9 | Rotenburger SV | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 48:41 | +7 | L D L D W |
10 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 59:61 | -2 | W D L L L |
11 | Arminia Hannover | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 58:65 | -7 | W D L W L |
12 | HSC Hannover | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 50:72 | -22 | W D W L D |
13 | Pattensen | 38 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 54:76 | -22 | L W L L W |
14 | Gifhorn | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52:71 | -19 | L W L W L |
15 | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 35 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 51:75 | -24 | L L L L D |
16 | LSK Hansa | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 37:60 | -23 | D L L L W |
17 | FT Braunschweig | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 41:84 | -43 | L L W W L |
18 | Papenburg | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 46:93 | -47 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spelle-Venhaus | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 40:19 | +21 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | Germania Egestorf | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | W W L W L |
3 (2) | Lupo-Martini | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | W W D W D |
4 (6) | Heeslinger SC | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W L D |
5 (4) | Bersenbrück | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 47:21 | +26 | W W D W L |
6 (7) | VfL Oldenburg | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 40:26 | +14 | L W W L L |
7 (9) | Rotenburger SV | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D D D W W |
8 (8) | Eintracht Celle | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 40:36 | +4 | L W L D L |
9 (11) | Arminia Hannover | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31:28 | +3 | W L L W W |
10 (12) | HSC Hannover | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | W D L W D |
11 (5) | Schöningen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 39:30 | +9 | L D L L W |
12 (10) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | D L L W D |
13 (13) | Pattensen | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | L W L W W |
14 (15) | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | L D D L W |
15 (14) | Gifhorn | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | LSK Hansa | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | D L W D L |
17 (17) | FT Braunschweig | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:43 | -16 | L W L L L |
18 (18) | Papenburg | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spelle-Venhaus | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 40:17 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Lupo-Martini | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | D D W D D |
3 (5) | Schöningen | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:24 | +9 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Germania Egestorf | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | W W W L D |
5 (7) | VfL Oldenburg | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | W L W W D |
6 (4) | Bersenbrück | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | L D W W W |
7 (8) | Eintracht Celle | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 38:39 | -1 | W W D W D |
8 (10) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32:30 | +2 | W L L D L |
9 (11) | Arminia Hannover | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | D W W W D |
10 (9) | Rotenburger SV | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25:24 | +1 | L L W W W |
11 (6) | Heeslinger SC | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | L L L W D |
12 (12) | HSC Hannover | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27:35 | -8 | W D L D L |
13 (13) | Pattensen | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | Gifhorn | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | L W L D W |
15 (16) | LSK Hansa | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 19:35 | -16 | L L W W L |
16 (15) | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | L L L W D |
17 (18) | Papenburg | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 28:55 | -27 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | FT Braunschweig | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSVg Velbert | 94 | 40 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 93:33 | +60 | W L W W W |
2 | Hilden | 79 | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 89:45 | +44 | W W W D W |
3 | TVD Velbert | 78 | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 86:46 | +40 | W W W W W |
4 | Germania Ratingen | 74 | 40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 79:55 | +24 | L L W W W |
5 | Uerdingen | 72 | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 80:58 | +22 | L W W D W |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 71 | 40 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 82:52 | +30 | W D D L W |
7 | Schonnebeck | 61 | 40 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 84:70 | +14 | L L W W W |
8 | Meerbusch | 59 | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 81:67 | +14 | W L W D D |
9 | SF Baumberg | 58 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 78:54 | +24 | W L W L L |
10 | SF Hamborn | 56 | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 77:79 | -2 | L W L D L |
11 | Union Nettetal | 55 | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 65:72 | -7 | W W W L W |
12 | Homberg | 54 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 68:57 | +11 | W W W W D |
13 | SC St. Tönis | 53 | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 59:60 | -1 | D D L D W |
14 | Sonsbeck | 53 | 40 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 71:68 | +3 | L W L W L |
15 | Kleve | 52 | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 67:77 | -10 | L D L D L |
16 | MSV Düsseldorf | 50 | 40 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 71:68 | +3 | W D L W L |
17 | Monheim | 42 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 58:76 | -18 | L L L L L |
18 | Cronenberger SC | 30 | 40 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 38:87 | -49 | D L L L W |
19 | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 29 | 40 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 35:85 | -50 | L D L D L |
20 | Kray | 25 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 47:108 | -61 | L W L D L |
21 | FSV Duisburg | 18 | 40 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 36:127 | -91 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSVg Velbert | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 51:14 | +37 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | TVD Velbert | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Hilden | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 41:15 | +26 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Germania Ratingen | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 44:24 | +20 | L W W W W |
5 (6) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 40:23 | +17 | W D W L D |
6 (5) | Uerdingen | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 46:33 | +13 | L W W W D |
7 (9) | SF Baumberg | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 44:23 | +21 | W W L W L |
8 (7) | Schonnebeck | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 | L W D L W |
9 (8) | Meerbusch | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 47:36 | +11 | W W D D L |
10 (11) | Union Nettetal | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 39:31 | +8 | W W W D W |
11 (12) | Homberg | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | W W D W L |
12 (14) | Sonsbeck | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 44:31 | +13 | W W D W W |
13 (13) | SC St. Tönis | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 37:34 | +3 | D L W L D |
14 (10) | SF Hamborn | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | W D W D W |
15 (16) | MSV Düsseldorf | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | D W W D W |
16 (15) | Kleve | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 35:40 | -5 | D D L W D |
17 (18) | Cronenberger SC | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 21:45 | -24 | L L L L W |
18 (17) | Monheim | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | L L D D W |
19 (19) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19:38 | -19 | L L L L L |
20 (20) | Kray | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 29:53 | -24 | W D L L L |
21 (21) | FSV Duisburg | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 20:61 | -41 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSVg Velbert | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 42:19 | +23 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Hilden | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 48:30 | +18 | W D L D W |
3 (5) | Uerdingen | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | W D W L W |
4 (6) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | D L D D W |
5 (3) | TVD Velbert | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 40:31 | +9 | W W L W D |
6 (4) | Germania Ratingen | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:31 | +4 | L W W W L |
7 (10) | SF Hamborn | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 42:48 | -6 | L L L L W |
8 (7) | Schonnebeck | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 43:37 | +6 | L W W L W |
9 (8) | Meerbusch | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 34:31 | +3 | L D L L D |
10 (15) | Kleve | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | L L L W W |
11 (13) | SC St. Tönis | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | D D D W L |
12 (9) | SF Baumberg | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 34:31 | +3 | L L L D D |
13 (16) | MSV Düsseldorf | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 40:37 | +3 | W L L D L |
14 (11) | Union Nettetal | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | W L W L D |
15 (14) | Sonsbeck | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | L L L D L |
16 (12) | Homberg | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | W W L D L |
17 (17) | Monheim | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | L L L D W |
18 (19) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16:47 | -31 | D D L L L |
19 (20) | Kray | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18:55 | -37 | L L L L L |
20 (18) | Cronenberger SC | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17:42 | -25 | D L W D L |
21 (21) | FSV Duisburg | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16:66 | -50 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 84 | 34 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 108:17 | +91 | W W D D W |
2 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 69 | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 66:42 | +24 | L W D L W |
3 | CfR Pforzheim | 66 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 80:51 | +29 | W W W W W |
4 | Mutschelbach | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 73:64 | +9 | D D D L W |
5 | Göppinger SV | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57:48 | +9 | W W L W L |
6 | Oberachern | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 57:52 | +5 | W W D L W |
7 | FC Holzhausen | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 69:62 | +7 | W D W D L |
8 | Bissingen | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 68:72 | -4 | L L W D D |
9 | Hollenbach | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 44:44 | 0 | W L L D D |
10 | Nöttingen | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 68:66 | +2 | W L W W W |
11 | Villingen | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 69:62 | +7 | D L L W L |
12 | Offenburger FV | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 48:72 | -24 | L W L L W |
13 | Backnang | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 56:76 | -20 | W L W D L |
14 | Reutlingen | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 46:63 | -17 | L D L D L |
15 | Ravensburg | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 44:62 | -18 | L D W W L |
16 | Rielasingen-Arlen | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 55:77 | -22 | L W L D D |
17 | Neckarsulmer SU | 28 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 43:68 | -25 | L L L D L |
18 | Freiburger FC | 18 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 38:91 | -53 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Stuttgarter Kickers | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 50:13 | +37 | W D W D L |
3 (3) | CfR Pforzheim | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 45:31 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Mutschelbach | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 42:26 | +16 | D L W W L |
5 (5) | Göppinger SV | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | W W W W D |
6 (10) | Nöttingen | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 42:34 | +8 | W W W L L |
7 (6) | Oberachern | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | W D W W W |
8 (9) | Hollenbach | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L D W W L |
9 (12) | Offenburger FV | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | W L W W D |
10 (16) | Rielasingen-Arlen | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:31 | -5 | W D L D W |
11 (11) | Villingen | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36:33 | +3 | D W W D W |
12 (7) | FC Holzhausen | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36:32 | +4 | W W L L L |
13 (15) | Ravensburg | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | L W W L W |
14 (14) | Reutlingen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | D D L W L |
15 (8) | Bissingen | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | L W D D L |
16 (13) | Backnang | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 | W W L W D |
17 (17) | Neckarsulmer SU | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L D L L D |
18 (18) | Freiburger FC | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:46 | -23 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stuttgarter Kickers | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 58:4 | +54 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | CfR Pforzheim | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:20 | +15 | W W L W L |
3 (4) | Mutschelbach | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:38 | -7 | D D W W W |
4 (8) | Bissingen | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 36:36 | 0 | L D L L D |
5 (5) | Göppinger SV | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | W L L W D |
6 (6) | Oberachern | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | W L L W W |
7 (7) | FC Holzhausen | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | D D W L W |
8 (2) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | L D L L L |
9 (9) | Hollenbach | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | W L D W W |
10 (11) | Villingen | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 33:29 | +4 | L L L L D |
11 (13) | Backnang | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | L D W L L |
12 (12) | Offenburger FV | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | L L W D L |
13 (10) | Nöttingen | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | L W L L D |
14 (15) | Ravensburg | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | D L D W L |
15 (17) | Neckarsulmer SU | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 26:40 | -14 | L L L W L |
16 (14) | Reutlingen | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | L L L L D |
17 (16) | Rielasingen-Arlen | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 29:46 | -17 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Freiburger FC | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15:45 | -30 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberneuland | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 98:41 | +57 | W D D W W |
2 | Hemelingen | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 118:53 | +65 | W D W L W |
3 | Aumund-Vegesack | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 81:33 | +48 | W W W L W |
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 68:54 | +14 | L L W W W |
5 | Union Bremen | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 64:55 | +9 | W W D W L |
6 | ESC Geestemünde | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 70:62 | +8 | L D L W W |
7 | BTS Neustadt | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 64:58 | +6 | W W W W W |
8 | Schwachhausen | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 62:68 | -6 | W D W L L |
9 | Woltmershausen | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 67:78 | -11 | L L W L L |
10 | Vatan Sport | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51:55 | -4 | D W L L L |
11 | Brinkumer SV | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 51:69 | -18 | L L D D W |
12 | Blumenthaler SV | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 51:71 | -20 | L D D L L |
13 | Leher TS | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 58:76 | -18 | L L L D L |
14 | Komet Arsten | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 43:80 | -37 | D W W L L |
15 | TuSpo Surheide | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 36:66 | -30 | L L L L D |
16 | Werder Bremen III | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 42:105 | -63 | W D L L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hemelingen | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 70:28 | +42 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Oberneuland | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 50:18 | +32 | D W W W L |
3 (3) | Aumund-Vegesack | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Union Bremen | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:28 | +6 | W W W W L |
5 (8) | Schwachhausen | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | W W L L W |
6 (4) | OSC Bremerhaven | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:29 | +3 | L W L D L |
7 (7) | BTS Neustadt | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 37:26 | +11 | W W W D W |
8 (10) | Vatan Sport | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | Woltmershausen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 39:31 | +8 | L L W L L |
10 (6) | ESC Geestemünde | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | D W L L L |
11 (13) | Leher TS | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | L L D L D |
12 (12) | Blumenthaler SV | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | L D L W D |
13 (11) | Brinkumer SV | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | L D W L L |
14 (15) | TuSpo Surheide | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | L L D L W |
15 (14) | Komet Arsten | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | D W L D D |
16 (16) | Werder Bremen III | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 26:49 | -23 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oberneuland | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 48:23 | +25 | W D W W D |
2 (4) | OSC Bremerhaven | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 36:25 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Aumund-Vegesack | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38:14 | +24 | W W L W D |
4 (2) | Hemelingen | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 48:25 | +23 | D L W W W |
5 (6) | ESC Geestemünde | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 38:28 | +10 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Union Bremen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | W D L W L |
7 (7) | BTS Neustadt | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | W W W W D |
8 (11) | Brinkumer SV | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | L D W L W |
9 (9) | Woltmershausen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:47 | -19 | L W L L D |
10 (12) | Blumenthaler SV | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | D L L W W |
11 (10) | Vatan Sport | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | D L L D L |
12 (8) | Schwachhausen | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 29:43 | -14 | D L L L L |
13 (14) | Komet Arsten | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:48 | -28 | W L L L W |
14 (13) | Leher TS | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 27:46 | -19 | L D L D W |
15 (15) | TuSpo Surheide | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:38 | -23 | L L D L W |
16 (16) | Werder Bremen III | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16:56 | -40 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gütersloh | 72 | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 67:38 | +29 | L W L W W |
2 | Preußen Münster II | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 82:46 | +36 | L L W D D |
3 | Paderborn II | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 53:23 | +30 | W W W D W |
4 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 64:43 | +21 | W W W L W |
5 | Bövinghausen | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 73:59 | +14 | L D L L W |
6 | Westfalia Rhynern | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52:48 | +4 | W L L W W |
7 | ASC Dortmund | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 51:55 | -4 | W D L W W |
8 | Victoria Clarholz | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 53:48 | +5 | W W W L W |
9 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 66:56 | +10 | L W L W L |
10 | Eintracht Rheine | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 52:60 | -8 | L D W L L |
11 | Vreden | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 59:67 | -8 | L L W W L |
12 | Schermbeck | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | L L W D L |
13 | Gievenbeck | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 48:50 | -2 | L W L W L |
14 | Ennepetal | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 32:59 | -27 | L L L L D |
15 | Sprockhövel | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 48:69 | -21 | W L D D L |
16 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 50:54 | -4 | W W L W L |
17 | Erndtebrück | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 47:85 | -38 | W D W L L |
18 | Delbrücker SC | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 47:71 | -24 | W L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Paderborn II | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W L D |
3 (9) | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | W W L W L |
4 (1) | Gütersloh | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | L W W W W |
5 (2) | Preußen Münster II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 51:26 | +25 | L W D W W |
6 (8) | Victoria Clarholz | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | W W W L D |
7 (10) | Eintracht Rheine | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | D W L W D |
8 (7) | ASC Dortmund | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | D W L L D |
9 (11) | Vreden | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 37:35 | +2 | L W W D W |
10 (6) | Westfalia Rhynern | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | L W D D L |
11 (17) | Erndtebrück | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:34 | -6 | W W L D L |
12 (5) | Bövinghausen | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38:36 | +2 | L L L L L |
13 (16) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 | W W L L W |
14 (13) | Gievenbeck | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | W W L D D |
15 (15) | Sprockhövel | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | W D L D D |
16 (14) | Ennepetal | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | L L D L D |
17 (18) | Delbrücker SC | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | W L W W D |
18 (12) | Schermbeck | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gütersloh | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Preußen Münster II | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 31:20 | +11 | L D D L D |
3 (5) | Bövinghausen | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | D L W W D |
4 (3) | Paderborn II | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W D W L D |
5 (6) | Westfalia Rhynern | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | W L W L L |
6 (12) | Schermbeck | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | L W L L D |
7 (7) | ASC Dortmund | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | W L W W D |
8 (4) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | W L L W D |
9 (8) | Victoria Clarholz | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | W L D D D |
10 (10) | Eintracht Rheine | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | L L W D L |
11 (13) | Gievenbeck | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | L L L W L |
12 (11) | Vreden | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | L L D D D |
13 (14) | Ennepetal | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | L L W W W |
14 (15) | Sprockhövel | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23:40 | -17 | L D W W L |
15 (18) | Delbrücker SC | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24:47 | -23 | L L D W L |
16 (16) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | W L L L D |
17 (9) | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | L L L D L |
18 (17) | Erndtebrück | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:51 | -32 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hennef 05 | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 73:37 | +36 | W W W L W |
2 | Wegberg-Beeck | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 | L W W W W |
3 | VfL Vichttal | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 88:51 | +37 | W W W W D |
4 | Bonner SC | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 70:28 | +42 | L L L W W |
5 | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 67:48 | +19 | W W W L W |
6 | Bergisch Gladbach | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53:35 | +18 | W W W L D |
7 | Frechen | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 53:49 | +4 | D L L W L |
8 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:52 | -14 | D W L L W |
9 | Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 49:51 | -2 | W L W L L |
10 | Hürth | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 44:54 | -10 | W L L W L |
11 | BCV Glesch / Paffendorf | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 53:71 | -18 | W L L L W |
12 | Fortuna Köln II | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 42:53 | -11 | L W L L W |
13 | Siegburger SV | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 39:52 | -13 | L W W W L |
14 | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 39:88 | -49 | L L W L L |
15 | Pesch | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34:63 | -29 | L L L W L |
16 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 27:74 | -47 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wegberg-Beeck | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | L W W W W |
2 (4) | Bonner SC | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 42:8 | +34 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | VfL Vichttal | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 60:29 | +31 | W W W L W |
4 (1) | Hennef 05 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 44:20 | +24 | W W L W D |
6 (6) | Bergisch Gladbach | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W D D D D |
7 (7) | Frechen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | L W L W W |
8 (9) | Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W W L D D |
9 (12) | Fortuna Köln II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | D L W D D |
11 (10) | Hürth | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | L W D L D |
12 (13) | Siegburger SV | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L W L W W |
13 (15) | Pesch | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | L W L D W |
14 (16) | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L W D L L |
15 (14) | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:43 | -20 | L W L L D |
16 (11) | BCV Glesch / Paffendorf | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:40 | -17 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hennef 05 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 38:22 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Wegberg-Beeck | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W W D D D |
3 (3) | VfL Vichttal | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W W D W W |
4 (6) | Bergisch Gladbach | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | W W L W D |
6 (11) | BCV Glesch / Paffendorf | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | L L L W D |
7 (4) | Bonner SC | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | L L W W D |
8 (8) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | W L L D L |
9 (10) | Hürth | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | W L L W L |
10 (13) | Siegburger SV | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | W W D L L |
11 (14) | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:45 | -29 | L L L D W |
12 (9) | Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 25:28 | -3 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | Fortuna Köln II | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | L L D L D |
14 (7) | Frechen | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 24:33 | -9 | D L L L D |
15 (15) | Pesch | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L D D |
16 (16) | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12:47 | -35 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 53 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30:27 | +3 | W L W W D |
2 | Dudenhofen | 45 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | W D W W W |
3 | Pfeddersheim | 45 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W D D L D |
4 | Morlautern | 44 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | L W W W L |
5 | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 44 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W W W |
6 | Hertha Wiesbach | 43 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | L W D W W |
7 | Jägersburg | 37 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | W D L L D |
8 | Kirchberg | 25 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | W L L L D |
9 | Ahrweiler BC | 25 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:35 | -23 | L W L L L |
10 | Eisbachtal | 22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | L L L W W |
11 | Mülheim-Kärlich | 20 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10:34 | -24 | L D D L L |
12 | Elversberg II | 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Arminia Ludwigshafen: +34
Dudenhofen: +18
Pfeddersheim: +23
Morlautern: +21
Alemannia Waldalgesheim: +16
Hertha Wiesbach: +19
Jägersburg: +20
Kirchberg: +17
Ahrweiler BC: +16
Eisbachtal: +15
Mülheim-Kärlich: +16
Elversberg II: +9
Dudenhofen: +18
Pfeddersheim: +23
Morlautern: +21
Alemannia Waldalgesheim: +16
Hertha Wiesbach: +19
Jägersburg: +20
Kirchberg: +17
Ahrweiler BC: +16
Eisbachtal: +15
Mülheim-Kärlich: +16
Elversberg II: +9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Dudenhofen | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Morlautern | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | L W L W W |
4 (6) | Hertha Wiesbach | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | L D W W W |
5 (7) | Jägersburg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W L D D W |
6 (3) | Pfeddersheim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | D L W D W |
7 (1) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | W W D D L |
8 (9) | Ahrweiler BC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | W L L D D |
9 (10) | Eisbachtal | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | L W L L D |
10 (8) | Kirchberg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Elversberg II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | L D L L L |
12 (11) | Mülheim-Kärlich | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Dudenhofen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | D W L W W |
3 (6) | Hertha Wiesbach | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W L D |
4 (4) | Morlautern | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W L D |
5 (3) | Pfeddersheim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W D D W L |
6 (1) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18:15 | +3 | L W W W D |
7 (7) | Jägersburg | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D L W D D |
8 (12) | Elversberg II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L W W |
9 (8) | Kirchberg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W L D L L |
10 (9) | Ahrweiler BC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:23 | -18 | L L L L D |
11 (10) | Eisbachtal | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W L L |
12 (11) | Mülheim-Kärlich | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schott Mainz | 70 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 | Koblenz | 69 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W D W |
3 | Pirmasens | 62 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | L W W W L |
4 | Gonsenheim | 53 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W D L W D |
5 | FV Engers 07 | 52 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W L W |
6 | Mechtersheim | 48 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | W D L D L |
7 | Kaiserslautern II | 46 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L W D |
8 | Diefflen | 46 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L L W |
9 | Karbach | 44 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W L L |
10 | Auersmacher | 42 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Schott Mainz: +46
Koblenz: +46
Pirmasens: +40
Gonsenheim: +41
FV Engers 07: +44
Mechtersheim: +39
Kaiserslautern II: +39
Diefflen: +36
Karbach: +28
Auersmacher: +34
Koblenz: +46
Pirmasens: +40
Gonsenheim: +41
FV Engers 07: +44
Mechtersheim: +39
Kaiserslautern II: +39
Diefflen: +36
Karbach: +28
Auersmacher: +34
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schott Mainz | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Koblenz | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Pirmasens | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Gonsenheim | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W L W D W |
5 (9) | Karbach | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W L D |
6 (8) | Diefflen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L W W |
7 (10) | Auersmacher | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | L D W D W |
8 (5) | FV Engers 07 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W L D |
9 (6) | Mechtersheim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D D D W L |
10 (7) | Kaiserslautern II | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schott Mainz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W D D D W |
2 (3) | Pirmasens | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W L W W |
3 (2) | Koblenz | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W D L |
4 (9) | Karbach | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L W L |
5 (6) | Mechtersheim | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W L L L L |
6 (4) | Gonsenheim | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D L L L D |
7 (7) | Kaiserslautern II | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | L L D L D |
8 (5) | FV Engers 07 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D L L |
9 (8) | Diefflen | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L D |
10 (10) | Auersmacher | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
2 | Kilia Kiel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eimsbütteler TV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Kilia Kiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | OSC Bremerhaven | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Kilia Kiel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |