National 2 (2014/2015)
0
960 matches
Latest scores
France : National 2
Matchday 30 (Group D)
23.0516:00
Concarneau
Stade Bordelais
3
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group B)
23.0516:00
Viry Châtillon ES
Montceau
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group A)
23.0516:00
Ivry
PSG II
3
0
FT
23.0516:00
Sedan
Lille II
3
1
FT
23.0516:00
Calais Racing Union FC
Lens II
2
1
FT
23.0516:00
Entente SSG
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
FT
23.0516:00
Arras FA
Beauvais
2
2
FT
23.0516:00
Amiens AC
Mantes 78
0
2
FT
23.0516:00
Romorantin
Dieppe
0
2
FT
23.0516:00
U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie
IC Croix
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group B)
23.0516:00
Sarre Union
Belfort
0
2
FT
23.0516:00
Mulhouse
Saint-Étienne II
3
1
FT
23.0516:00
Fleury 91
Sochaux II
2
0
FT
23.0516:00
Moulins Yzeure Foot
Drancy JA
3
0
FT
23.0516:00
Aubervilliers
Raon l'Etape
0
2
FT
23.0516:00
AS Moulinoise
Troyes II
3
0
FT
23.0516:00
Jura Sud Foot
Metz II
3
4
FT
Matchday 30 (Group C)
23.0516:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Saint-Priest
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group D)
23.0516:00
Stade Montois
Stade Plabennec
1
3
FT
23.0516:00
Trélissac
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group C)
23.0516:00
Nice II
Villefranche Beaujolais
1
2
FT
23.0516:00
Martigues
US Marignanaise
2
3
FT
23.0516:00
GOAL FC
Sète
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Group D)
23.0516:00
Pau
Limoges FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group C)
23.0516:00
Rodez
Lyon La Duchere
1
2
FT
23.0516:00
Monaco II
Béziers
0
1
FT
23.0516:00
Olympique Lyonnais II
Montpellier II
3
1
FT
23.0516:00
Hyères
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group D)
23.0516:00
Les Herbiers
Lorient II
1
3
FT
23.0516:00
Nantes II
GSI Pontivy
1
1
FT
23.0516:00
Vendée Fontenay
Saint-Malo
1
0
FT
22.0518:00
Vitré
Bordeaux II
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Group D)
16.0516:00
Stade Bordelais
Pau
0
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group A)
16.0516:00
Dieppe
U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie
1
0
FT
16.0516:00
Beauvais
Amiens AC
0
0
FT
16.0516:00
Mantes 78
Sedan
1
3
FT
16.0516:00
IC Croix
Arras FA
4
0
FT
16.0516:00
Lens II
Entente SSG
1
1
FT
16.0516:00
Lille II
Calais Racing Union FC
0
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group D)
16.0516:00
Limoges FC
Trélissac
0
3
FT
16.0516:00
GSI Pontivy
Concarneau
0
0
FT
16.0516:00
Lorient II
Nantes II
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Group B)
16.0516:00
Troyes II
Jura Sud Foot
0
1
FT
16.0516:00
Montceau
AS Moulinoise
4
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group D)
16.0516:00
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
Stade Montois
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Group C)
16.0516:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
Monaco II
0
3
FT
16.0516:00
Lyon La Duchere
Grenoble Foot 38
0
1
FT
16.0516:00
Montpellier II
Rodez
5
2
FT
16.0516:00
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
Olympique Lyonnais II
2
4
FT
16.0516:00
Saint-Priest
Nice II
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group D)
16.0516:00
Saint-Malo
Vitré
1
3
FT
16.0516:00
Bordeaux II
Les Herbiers
0
1
FT
16.0516:00
Stade Plabennec
Vendée Fontenay
0
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Group B)
16.0516:00
Sochaux II
Mulhouse
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group C)
16.0516:00
Sète
Hyères
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Group A)
16.0516:00
Quevilly Rouen
Ivry
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group C)
16.0516:00
Béziers
Martigues
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group B)
16.0516:00
Belfort
Fleury 91
0
1
FT
16.0516:00
Raon l'Etape
Sarre Union
0
2
FT
16.0516:00
Metz II
Aubervilliers
4
1
FT
16.0516:00
Drancy JA
Viry Châtillon ES
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Group C)
16.0516:00
US Marignanaise
GOAL FC
4
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group A)
16.0516:00
PSG II
Romorantin
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group B)
16.0516:00
Saint-Étienne II
Moulins Yzeure Foot
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group C)
10.0513:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Montpellier II
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group B)
10.0513:00
Fleury 91
Raon l'Etape
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group D)
10.0513:00
Bordeaux II
Saint-Malo
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group C)
09.0518:00
Rodez
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group D)
09.0517:00
Pau
GSI Pontivy
0
0
FT
09.0517:00
Stade Montois
Limoges FC
3
0
FT
09.0516:30
Vendée Fontenay
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
0
0
FT
09.0516:30
Trélissac
Stade Bordelais
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group A)
09.0516:30
Arras FA
Dieppe
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group B)
09.0516:30
Moulins Yzeure Foot
Sochaux II
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group A)
09.0516:00
U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie
Romorantin
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group D)
09.0516:00
Nantes II
Les Herbiers
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group C)
09.0516:00
Monaco II
Nice II
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group B)
09.0516:00
Mulhouse
Belfort
2
1
FT
09.0516:00
Sarre Union
Metz II
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group C)
09.0516:00
Saint-Priest
Lyon La Duchere
3
2
FT
09.0516:00
Martigues
Villefranche Beaujolais
3
3
FT
09.0516:00
GOAL FC
Béziers
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group A)
09.0516:00
Entente SSG
Lille II
0
1
FT
09.0516:00
Amiens AC
IC Croix
0
0
FT
09.0516:00
Calais Racing Union FC
Mantes 78
1
0
FT
09.0516:00
Ivry
Lens II
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group B)
09.0516:00
Jura Sud Foot
AS Moulinoise
1
2
FT
09.0515:30
Montceau
Drancy JA
0
3
FT
09.0514:30
Aubervilliers
Troyes II
2
0
FT
09.0514:00
Viry Châtillon ES
Saint-Étienne II
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group C)
09.0514:00
Hyères
US Marignanaise
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group A)
09.0514:00
PSG II
Quevilly Rouen
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group D)
08.0516:30
Concarneau
Lorient II
1
2
FT
08.0516:00
Vitré
Stade Plabennec
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group A)
08.0516:00
Sedan
Beauvais
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group C)
08.0514:00
Olympique Lyonnais II
Sète
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group B)
03.0513:00
Saint-Étienne II
Montceau
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group D)
02.0517:00
Limoges FC
Vendée Fontenay
1
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Group A)
02.0517:00
Romorantin
Quevilly Rouen
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group D)
02.0516:30
Les Herbiers
Saint-Malo
3
1
FT