National 2 (2023/2024)
0
728 matches
Latest scores
France : National 2
Matchday 24 (Group A)
27.0417:00
Chamalières
Olympique d'Alès
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group B)
27.0417:00
Blois
Romorantin
2
0
FT
27.0416:30
Avoine OCC
Paris 13 Atletico
1
1
FT
27.0416:00
Libourne
Bergerac
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Group C)
27.0416:00
Boulogne
Racing Paris
3
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group A)
27.0416:00
Grasse
Thonon Évian
1
0
FT
27.0416:00
Toulon
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
0
FT
27.0416:00
Aubagne
Hyères
1
0
FT
27.0416:00
Cannes
Le Puy Foot
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group D)
27.0416:00
Colmar
Biesheim
2
1
FT
27.0416:00
Bobigny
UF Maconnais
2
2
FT
27.0416:00
Fleury 91
Olympique St Quentin
3
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group B)
27.0416:00
Trélissac
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group D)
27.0416:00
Racing Besançon
Haguenau
3
4
FT
27.0416:00
Furiani-Agliani
Auxerre II
2
0
FT
27.0416:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
Feignies Aulnoye
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group C)
27.0416:00
Chambly-Oise
Aubervilliers
5
2
FT
27.0416:00
Guingamp II
Vire
2
2
FT
27.0416:00
Dinan Léhon
Saint-Malo
2
0
FT
27.0416:00
Châteaubriant
Lorient II
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group B)
27.0416:00
Bourges Foot 18
Angers SCO II
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group A)
27.0412:30
Toulouse II
Jura Sud Foot
0
4
FT
26.0418:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Andrézieux
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group B)
26.0417:30
Saumur
Les Herbiers
2
2
FT
26.0417:30
Angoulême
La Roche VF
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group C)
26.0417:00
Granville
Stade Briochin
0
3
FT
26.0417:00
Bastia-Borgo
Beauvais
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group D)
26.0417:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Wasquehal
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
20.0417:00
Stade Briochin
Aubervilliers
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
20.0417:00
Cannes
Toulon
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
20.0416:30
Lorient II
Granville
3
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
20.0416:00
Olympique d'Alès
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group D)
20.0416:00
Biesheim
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
20.0416:00
Saint-Malo
Châteaubriant
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group D)
20.0416:00
Auxerre II
Olympique St Quentin
5
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
20.0416:00
Racing Paris
Dinan Léhon
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group B)
20.0416:00
Angers SCO II
Trélissac
2
2
FT
20.0416:00
Bourges Foot 18
Saumur
2
3
FT
20.0416:00
Romorantin
Avoine OCC
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
20.0416:00
Le Puy Foot
Aubagne
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group B)
20.0416:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Angoulême
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group D)
20.0416:00
Bobigny
Fleury 91
1
4
FT
20.0416:00
UF Maconnais
Racing Besançon
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
20.0416:00
Vire
Boulogne
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
20.0416:00
Hyères
Grasse
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group B)
20.0416:00
La Roche VF
Blois
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
20.0416:00
Beauvais
Guingamp II
0
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
20.0416:00
Jura Sud Foot
Chamalières
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group D)
20.0415:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Colmar
3
3
FT
20.0414:00
Haguenau
Créteil-Lusitanos
1
4
FT
Matchday 23 (Group B)
20.0413:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Libourne
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
19.0417:30
Andrézieux
Toulouse II
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group B)
19.0417:30
Bergerac
Les Herbiers
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group D)
19.0417:00
Wasquehal
Furiani-Agliani
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
19.0417:00
Thonon Évian
Bourgoin-Jallieu
4
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
19.0417:00
Bastia-Borgo
Chambly-Oise
0
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
13.0417:00
Chamalières
Andrézieux
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
13.0416:30
Avoine OCC
La Roche VF
0
1
FT
13.0416:00
Les Herbiers
Paris 13 Atletico
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group D)
13.0416:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Feignies Aulnoye
3
0
FT
13.0416:00
Fleury 91
Auxerre II
3
1
FT
13.0416:00
Racing Besançon
Bobigny
0
1
FT
13.0416:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
UF Maconnais
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
13.0416:00
Saumur
Bergerac
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group D)
13.0416:00
Furiani-Agliani
Biesheim
4
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
13.0416:00
Toulon
Olympique d'Alès
0
1
FT
13.0416:00
Grasse
Le Puy Foot
1
2
FT
13.0416:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Hyères
0
2
FT
13.0416:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Jura Sud Foot
1
0
FT
13.0416:00
Aubagne
Cannes
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group D)
13.0416:00
Colmar
Haguenau
1
3
FT
13.0416:00
Olympique St Quentin
Wasquehal
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
13.0416:00
Dinan Léhon
Vire
3
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
13.0416:00
Angoulême
Angers SCO II
1
0
FT
13.0416:00
Libourne
Romorantin
2
0
FT
13.0416:00
Trélissac
Bourges Foot 18
2
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
13.0416:00
Châteaubriant
Racing Paris
2
1
FT
13.0416:00
Aubervilliers
Lorient II
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
13.0416:00
Blois
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
13.0416:00
Granville
Saint-Malo
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
13.0413:00
Toulouse II
Thonon Évian
4
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
12.0418:00
Chambly-Oise
Stade Briochin
1
1
FT
12.0417:30
Boulogne
Beauvais
1
1
FT
12.0416:00
Guingamp II
Bastia-Borgo
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
06.0417:00
Jura Sud Foot
Olympique d'Alès
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
06.0417:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Bergerac
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
06.0417:00
Aubagne
Toulon
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
06.0416:30
Lorient II
Stade Briochin
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
06.0416:00
Trélissac
Saumur
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
06.0416:00
Saint-Malo
Aubervilliers
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
06.0416:00
Cannes
Grasse
1
1
FT
06.0416:00
Thonon Évian
Chamalières
1
1
FT
06.0416:00
Andrézieux
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
06.0416:00
Guingamp II
Chambly-Oise
1
4
FT
06.0416:00
Racing Paris
Granville
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
06.0416:00
Bourges Foot 18
Angoulême
0
0
FT
06.0416:00
Angers SCO II
Blois
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group D)
06.0416:00
Racing Besançon
Fleury 91
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
06.0416:00
Romorantin
Les Herbiers
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
06.0416:00
Beauvais
Dinan Léhon
7
0
FT