UEFA U19 Championship (2018 Finland)
0
136 matches
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2 | Latvia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W D L |
3 | Croatia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
4 | San Marino Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W |
2 | Poland U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
3 | Northern Ireland Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L |
4 | Belarus Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2 | Scotland Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W |
3 | Armenia Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | D D L |
4 | Luxembourg Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2 | Hungary Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
3 | Slovenia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W L |
4 | Malta Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Macedonia Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W |
2 | Belgium Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L W |
3 | Switzerland Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L W L |
4 | Liechtenstein Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 | Bulgaria Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3 | Iceland Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
4 | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Kosovo Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3 | Israel Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
4 | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Sweden Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W |
3 | Moldova Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
4 | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2 | Greece Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L |
3 | Russia Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L L W |
4 | Gibraltar Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W |
2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3 | Georgia Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
4 | Andorra U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovakia Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2 | Turkey Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
3 | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W D L |
4 | Wales Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Norway Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W L W |
3 | Montenegro Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L W L |
4 | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
2 | Serbia Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3 | Cyprus Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | W L L |
4 | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Denmark Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (3) | Croatia Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
3 (2) | Latvia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | San Marino Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Poland U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (4) | Belarus Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Northern Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
2 (3) | Armenia Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Scotland Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Luxembourg Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Slovenia Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W |
3 (2) | Hungary Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Malta Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Switzerland Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W |
2 (2) | Belgium Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
3 (1) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | England Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Bulgaria Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
3 (4) | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Iceland Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Kosovo Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Israel Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Moldova Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | Sweden Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
4 (4) | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Greece Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | Russia Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W |
3 (1) | Romania Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | France Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Georgia Under 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Andorra U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Turkey Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Slovakia Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Wales Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Norway Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Montenegro Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L W |
4 (4) | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Serbia Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | Cyprus Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Latvia Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D |
2 (1) | Denmark Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Croatia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | San Marino Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Poland U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Northern Ireland Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D L |
4 (4) | Belarus Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Scotland Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Luxembourg Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D L |
4 (3) | Armenia Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hungary Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
2 (1) | Netherlands Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Slovenia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Malta Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Belgium Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Switzerland Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bulgaria Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | England Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Iceland Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Israel Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Kosovo Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sweden Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Italy Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
4 (3) | Moldova Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Russia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
2 (1) | France Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Andorra U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D L |
4 (3) | Georgia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovakia Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
3 (4) | Wales Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
4 (2) | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Norway Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L |
2 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
4 (3) | Montenegro Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (4) | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
4 (3) | Cyprus Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
2 | Latvia Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L W |
3 | North Macedonia Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L L |
4 | Hungary Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L W L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W |
2 | Norway Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | W W L |
3 | Netherlands Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W |
4 | Scotland Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
2 | Poland U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
3 | Greece Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L |
4 | Czech Republic Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 | Romania Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
3 | Serbia Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L |
4 | Sweden Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
2 | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
3 | Kosovo Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | W L L |
4 | Slovakia Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkey Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
2 | Denmark Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W |
3 | Austria Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L |
4 | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Spain Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D |
3 | Belgium Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
4 | Bulgaria Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Latvia Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | England Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (3) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
4 (4) | Hungary Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
2 (4) | Scotland Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Netherlands Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
4 (2) | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Poland U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Romania Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
3 (3) | Serbia Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Sweden Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | Kosovo Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | Slovakia Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Austria Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2 (2) | Denmark Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
3 (1) | Turkey Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | France Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Spain Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D |
3 (3) | Belgium Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Bulgaria Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | England Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Hungary Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W |
4 (2) | Latvia Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Norway Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Netherlands Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
3 (1) | Germany Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | Scotland Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Greece Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
3 (4) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Poland U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Romania Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (4) | Sweden Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
4 (3) | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Slovakia Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
4 (3) | Kosovo Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turkey Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Denmark Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Austria Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | France Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Belgium Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
3 (4) | Bulgaria Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
4 (2) | Spain Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
2 | Portugal Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W L W |
3 | Norway Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D W L |
4 | Finland Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
2 | France Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | W W L |
3 | England Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | L D W |
4 | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Portugal Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
2 (1) | Italy Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Finland Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | France Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | England Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Norway Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | Portugal Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Finland Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | France Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
2 (3) | England Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
3 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Visual table
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Latvia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Croatia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | San Marino Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
2 | Poland U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Northern Ireland Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
4 | Belarus Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | Scotland Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Armenia Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Luxembourg Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Hungary Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Slovenia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
4 | Malta Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Macedonia Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Belgium Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Switzerland Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Liechtenstein Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Bulgaria Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Iceland Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Kosovo Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Israel Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Sweden Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Moldova Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | Greece Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Russia Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
4 | Gibraltar Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Georgia Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Andorra U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovakia Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Turkey Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Wales Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Norway Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 |
3 | Montenegro Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
4 | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Serbia Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Cyprus Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Latvia Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | North Macedonia Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Hungary Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Norway Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 |
3 | Netherlands Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Scotland Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Poland U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Greece Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Czech Republic Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Romania Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Serbia Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Sweden Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Kosovo Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
4 | Slovakia Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkey Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Denmark Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Austria Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Spain Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Belgium Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Bulgaria Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Portugal Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Norway Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Finland Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | France Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 |
3 | England Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Legends:
Semi-finals