Non League Div One (2016/2017)
0
2970 matches
Latest scores
England : Non League Div One
Matchday 3 (Southern S & W)
13.0814:00
Taunton Town
Salisbury
3
1
FT
13.0814:00
Paulton Rovers
Didcot Town
2
0
FT
13.0814:00
North Leigh
AFC Totton
2
3
FT
13.0814:00
Hereford
Bridgwater United
6
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Isthmian North)
13.0814:00
Tilbury
Thurrock FC
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Southern S & W)
13.0814:00
Evesham United
Wimborne Town
2
0
FT
13.0814:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Tiverton Town
1
1
FT
13.0814:00
Bideford
Wantage Town
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Isthmian North)
13.0814:00
Brentwood Town
Phoenix Sports
0
3
FT
13.0814:00
Soham Town Rangers
Witham Town
0
0
FT
13.0814:00
Wroxham
Cheshunt
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Northern North)
13.0814:00
Scarborough Athletic
Bamber Bridge
0
0
FT
13.0814:00
Colne
Glossop North End
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Southern Central)
13.0814:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Chalfont St Peter
2
3
FT
13.0814:00
AFC Dunstable
Marlow
2
2
FT
13.0814:00
Potters Bar Town
Hanwell Town
1
1
FT
13.0814:00
Petersfield Town FC
Aylesbury United
0
1
FT
13.0814:00
Fleet Town
Histon
1
1
FT
13.0814:00
Kidlington
Farnborough
0
3
FT
13.0814:00
Egham Town
Royston Town
1
1
FT
13.0814:00
Bedford Town
Northwood
0
1
FT
13.0814:00
Beaconsfield Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
1
1
FT
13.0814:00
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Uxbridge
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Isthmian South)
13.0814:00
Cray Wanderers
Sittingbourne
3
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Southern Central)
13.0814:00
Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Isthmian South)
13.0812:00
Ramsgate
Guernsey
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern S & W)
10.0818:45
Larkhall Athletic
Bridgwater United
2
2
FT
10.0818:45
Winchester City
Salisbury
4
2
FT
09.0818:45
Swindon Supermarine
AFC Totton
1
0
FT
09.0818:45
Hereford
Mangotsfield United
3
2
FT
09.0818:45
Taunton Town
Barnstaple Town
0
1
FT
09.0818:45
Yate Town
Shortwood United FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern Central)
09.0818:45
Kidlington
Hanwell Town
0
3
FT
09.0818:45
Bedford Town
Royston Town
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern S & W)
09.0818:45
North Leigh
Wantage Town
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern Central)
09.0818:45
AFC Dunstable
Histon
4
0
FT
09.0818:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Marlow
3
1
FT
09.0818:45
Arlesey Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
1
2
FT
09.0818:45
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Chalfont St Peter
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern S & W)
09.0818:45
Evesham United
Didcot Town
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern Central)
09.0818:45
Fleet Town
Uxbridge
0
3
FT
09.0818:45
Egham Town
Northwood
1
1
FT
09.0818:45
Potters Bar Town
Barton Rovers
2
0
FT
09.0818:45
Petersfield Town FC
Farnborough
3
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern S & W)
09.0818:45
Bishop's Cleeve
Slimbridge
0
0
FT
09.0818:30
Paulton Rovers
Wimborne Town
0
1
FT
08.0818:45
Bideford
Tiverton Town
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern Central)
08.0818:45
Beaconsfield Town
Aylesbury United
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern S & W)
06.0814:00
Bridgwater United
North Leigh
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern Central)
06.0814:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
2
1
FT
06.0814:00
Uxbridge
AFC Dunstable
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern S & W)
06.0814:00
AFC Totton
Hereford
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern Central)
06.0814:00
Aylesbury United
Potters Bar Town
1
3
FT
06.0814:00
Barton Rovers
Fleet Town
1
2
FT
06.0814:00
Chalfont St Peter
Petersfield Town FC
4
1
FT
06.0814:00
Farnborough
Bedford Town
3
2
FT
06.0814:00
Histon
Egham Town
0
2
FT
06.0814:00
Hanwell Town
Beaconsfield Town
1
1
FT
06.0814:00
Northwood
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern S & W)
06.0814:00
Tiverton Town
Larkhall Athletic
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern Central)
06.0814:00
Marlow
Arlesey Town
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern S & W)
06.0814:00
Barnstaple Town
Yate Town
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern Central)
06.0814:00
Royston Town
Kidlington
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern S & W)
06.0814:00
Didcot Town
Swindon Supermarine
1
5
FT
06.0814:00
Salisbury
Evesham United
1
0
FT
06.0814:00
Mangotsfield United
Bideford
2
1
FT
06.0814:00
Shortwood United FC
Taunton Town
0
3
FT
06.0814:00
Wantage Town
Paulton Rovers
0
3
FT
06.0814:00
Wimborne Town
Bishop's Cleeve
4
1
FT
06.0814:00
Slimbridge
Winchester City
5
3
FT