Czech Liga (2023/2024)
0
276 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
19.0515:00
České Budějovice
Jablonec
2
2
FT
19.0515:00
Pardubice
Karviná
4
0
FT
19.0515:00
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
1
2
FT
Middle Play-offs - Final
19.0513:00
Teplice
Hradec Králové
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.0515:00
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
18.0515:00
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
1
2
FT
18.0515:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Prague
0
5
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
16.0515:00
Zlín
České Budějovice
1
1
FT
16.0515:00
Jablonec
Pardubice
3
0
FT
16.0515:00
Bohemians 1905
Karviná
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
15.0517:30
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
3
0
FT
14.0517:30
Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FT
14.0515:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovacko
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
12.0516:00
Karviná
Zlín
2
2
FT
Middle Play-offs - Semi-finals
12.0513:00
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
12.0513:00
Pardubice
České Budějovice
3
2
FT
12.0513:00
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
1
1
FT
Middle Play-offs - Semi-finals
12.0513:00
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
11.0515:30
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
0
0
FT
11.0513:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
4
2
FT
11.0513:00
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
05.0516:00
Slovacko
Sparta Prague
2
4
FT
Middle Play-offs - Semi-finals
05.0513:00
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
3
1
FT
05.0513:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
05.0513:00
Viktoria Plzen
Mladá Boleslav
3
0
FT
04.0516:00
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
5
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
04.0513:00
Jablonec
Karviná
3
2
FT
04.0513:00
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
2
1
FT
04.0513:00
Pardubice
Zlín
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
28.0413:00
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague
1
4
FT
28.0413:00
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
Zlín
Karviná
0
1
FT
28.0413:00
České Budějovice
Slovacko
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
Hradec Králové
Slavia Prague
1
2
FT
28.0413:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
21.0416:00
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
21.0413:00
Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
FT
21.0413:00
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
FT
21.0413:00
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
0
0
FT
20.0416:00
Teplice
České Budějovice
2
2
FT
20.0413:00
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
1
1
FT
20.0413:00
Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava
4
3
FT
20.0413:00
Jablonec
Zlín
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
14.0416:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
1
0
FT
14.0413:00
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
1
0
FT
14.0413:00
Zlín
Pardubice
1
1
FT
14.0413:00
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
2
2
FT
13.0416:00
Hradec Králové
Slovacko
1
0
FT
13.0413:00
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
1
2
FT
13.0413:00
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Prague
1
3
FT
13.0413:00
České Budějovice
Slovan Liberec
3
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
07.0416:00
Sparta Prague
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
07.0413:00
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
2
3
FT
07.0413:00
Pardubice
České Budějovice
1
1
FT
07.0413:00
Teplice
Hradec Králové
0
1
FT
06.0416:00
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
2
1
FT
06.0413:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
4
1
FT
06.0413:00
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
FT
06.0413:00
Karviná
Viktoria Plzen
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
31.0316:00
České Budějovice
Sparta Prague
0
1
FT
31.0313:00
Mladá Boleslav
Zlín
3
2
FT
31.0313:00
Hradec Králové
Karviná
2
1
FT
31.0313:00
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
4
1
FT
30.0317:00
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
1
3
FT
30.0314:00
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
2
0
FT
30.0314:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
1
3
FT
30.0314:00
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
17.0317:00
Sparta Prague
Hradec Králové
2
1
FT
17.0314:00
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
17.0314:00
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
3
0
FT
17.0314:00
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
1
2
FT
16.0317:00
Teplice
Slovacko
1
1
FT
16.0314:00
Karviná
České Budějovice
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
2
2
FT
16.0314:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
10.0317:00
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
4
0
FT
10.0314:00
České Budějovice
Zlín
2
2
FT
10.0314:00
Slavia Prague
Teplice
4
0
FT
09.0317:00
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
FT
09.0314:00
Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
FT
09.0314:00
Hradec Králové
Pardubice
2
0
FT
09.0314:00
Slovan Liberec
Karviná
1
0
FT
09.0314:00
Slovacko
Jablonec
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
03.0317:00
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
0
0
FT
03.0314:00
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
03.0313:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FT
02.0317:00
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FT
02.0314:00
Karviná
Slovacko
1
3
FT
02.0314:00
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
2
2
FT
02.0314:00
Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice
3
1
FT
02.0314:00
Jablonec
Hradec Králové
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
25.0217:00
Slovacko
Sparta Prague
1
3
FT
25.0214:00
Slavia Prague
Pardubice
3
0
FT
25.0214:00
České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FT
24.0217:00
Viktoria Plzen
Zlín
3
0
FT
24.0214:00
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
FT
24.0214:00
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
3
3
FT
24.0214:00
Teplice
Karviná
2
2
FT