3. liga (2016/2017)
0
546 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 25 (MSFL)
13.0515:00
Blansko
Viktoria Otrokovice
4
0
FT
13.0515:00
Líšeň
Sigma Olomouc II
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (ČFL)
13.0512:00
Písek
Benátky nad Jizerou
1
1
FT
13.0508:30
Benešov
Loko Vltavín
1
2
FT
13.0508:30
Králův Dvůr
FK Litoměřicko
0
1
FT
13.0508:15
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FK Tachov
1
2
FT
13.0508:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Chrudim
0
2
FT
Matchday 33 (ČFL)
10.0515:00
FK Tachov
Benátky nad Jizerou
2
1
FT
10.0515:00
SK Převýšov
FK MAS Táborsko II
4
0
FT
10.0515:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK TJ Štěchovice
1
2
FT
10.0515:00
Hořovicko
Loko Vltavín
2
4
FT
10.0515:00
Písek
Jiskra Domažlice
4
2
FT
10.0515:00
Králův Dvůr
FK Dobrovice
2
2
FT
10.0515:00
SK Viktorie Jirny
Chrudim
2
1
FT
10.0515:00
FK Litoměřicko
Sokol Zápy
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
08.0514:30
FC Odra Petřkovice
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (ČFL)
07.0515:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Loko Vltavín
1
0
FT
07.0515:00
Sokol Zápy
FK MAS Táborsko II
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
07.0508:30
Zlín II
Sigma Olomouc II
0
4
FT
07.0508:15
Slovácko II
Hlučín
4
2
FT
Matchday 26 (ČFL)
06.0515:00
FK Dobrovice
Benešov
2
1
FT
06.0515:00
FK Tachov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
4
2
FT
06.0515:00
SK Viktorie Jirny
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
06.0514:30
Vyškov
Blansko
0
0
FT
06.0514:30
SK Spartak Hulín
Líšeň
0
3
FT
06.0514:30
HFK Olomouc
Uničov
2
4
FT
06.0514:30
Horácký FK Třebíč
Hanácká
3
2
FT
06.0508:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Velké Meziříčí
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (ČFL)
06.0508:15
Chrudim
SK Převýšov
2
1
FT
06.0508:15
FK Litoměřicko
Hořovicko
1
1
FT
06.0508:15
Písek
Králův Dvůr
1
3
FT
Matchday 30 (MSFL)
03.0515:00
Zlín II
Blansko
2
2
FT
03.0515:00
Líšeň
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
2
3
FT
03.0515:00
SK Spartak Hulín
Hanácká
1
6
FT
03.0515:00
Velké Meziříčí
Hlučín
1
2
FT
03.0515:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Horácký FK Třebíč
2
1
FT
03.0515:00
Vyškov
HFK Olomouc
1
1
FT
03.0515:00
Slovácko II
FC Odra Petřkovice
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (ČFL)
30.0415:00
FK TJ Štěchovice
Sokol Zápy
1
1
FT
30.0408:15
FK MAS Táborsko II
Chrudim
2
0
FT
30.0408:15
SK Převýšov
FK Tachov
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (MSFL)
30.0408:15
Velké Meziříčí
Vyškov
4
0
FT
30.0408:15
Uničov
Horácký FK Třebíč
4
1
FT
29.0414:00
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
HFK Olomouc
1
1
FT
29.0414:00
Blansko
Slovácko II
1
1
FT
29.0414:00
Hanácká
Zlín II
2
0
FT
29.0414:00
Líšeň
Viktoria Otrokovice
2
2
FT
29.0411:00
Sigma Olomouc II
SK Spartak Hulín
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (ČFL)
29.0408:30
Králův Dvůr
Benátky nad Jizerou
3
0
FT
29.0408:30
Benešov
Jiskra Domažlice
1
0
FT
29.0408:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
1
FT
29.0408:15
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FK Litoměřicko
5
2
FT
29.0408:15
Loko Vltavín
FK Dobrovice
2
1
FT
28.0416:00
Hořovicko
Písek
1
5
FT
Matchday 24 (ČFL)
23.0415:00
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Převýšov
0
0
FT
23.0415:00
Sokol Zápy
Benešov
2
0
FT
23.0413:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
FK Dobrovice
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (MSFL)
23.0408:30
Zlín II
SK Spartak Hulín
2
3
FT
23.0408:15
Uničov
Hanácká
0
1
FT
23.0408:15
Slovácko II
Velké Meziříčí
5
3
FT
Matchday 24 (ČFL)
22.0415:00
FK Tachov
FK MAS Táborsko II
5
1
FT
Matchday 22 (MSFL)
22.0414:00
FC Odra Petřkovice
Blansko
1
1
FT
22.0414:00
Horácký FK Třebíč
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
2
3
FT
22.0413:30
HFK Olomouc
Hlučín
0
1
FT
22.0408:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Sigma Olomouc II
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (ČFL)
22.0408:30
Králův Dvůr
Hořovicko
2
0
FT
22.0408:15
Chrudim
FK TJ Štěchovice
3
1
FT
22.0408:15
FK Litoměřicko
Slavoj Vyšehrad
3
2
FT
22.0408:15
Jiskra Domažlice
Loko Vltavín
2
1
FT
22.0408:15
Písek
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (MSFL)
21.0415:00
Vyškov
Líšeň
1
3
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL)
17.0408:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Písek
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
16.0408:15
Velké Meziříčí
FC Odra Petřkovice
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL)
16.0408:15
SK Převýšov
FK Litoměřicko
4
0
FT
16.0408:15
FK MAS Táborsko II
SK Viktorie Jirny
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
16.0408:15
Uničov
Zlín II
2
2
FT
15.0414:00
Hlučín
Horácký FK Třebíč
2
1
FT
15.0414:00
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Hanácká
0
1
FT
15.0414:00
Blansko
HFK Olomouc
0
1
FT
15.0408:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Vyškov
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL)
15.0408:15
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
Králův Dvůr
0
0
FT
15.0408:15
Loko Vltavín
Sokol Zápy
2
1
FT
14.0415:00
FK TJ Štěchovice
FK Tachov
1
0
FT
14.0415:00
FK Dobrovice
Jiskra Domažlice
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
14.0414:00
SK Spartak Hulín
Viktoria Otrokovice
4
2
FT
14.0414:00
Líšeň
Slovácko II
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL)
14.0413:00
Hořovicko
Benátky nad Jizerou
1
1
FT
14.0408:30
Benešov
Chrudim
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL)
09.0414:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
Jiskra Domažlice
2
1
FT
09.0414:30
SK Viktorie Jirny
FK TJ Štěchovice
1
1
FT
09.0414:30
Sokol Zápy
FK Dobrovice
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (MSFL)
09.0408:30
Zlín II
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
4
FT
09.0408:15
Uničov
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
4
0
FT
09.0408:15
Slovácko II
Sigma Olomouc II
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL)
08.0414:30
FK Tachov
Benešov
4
3
FT
08.0414:30
Hořovicko
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
0
3
FT
Matchday 20 (MSFL)
08.0413:30
Horácký FK Třebíč
Blansko
1
0
FT
08.0413:30
Hanácká
Hlučín
0
0
FT
08.0413:30
HFK Olomouc
Velké Meziříčí
1
1
FT
08.0413:30
FC Odra Petřkovice
Líšeň
1
0
FT