3. liga (2001/2002)
0
546 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 3. liga
MSFL
29.09
FK Kunovice
Dolní Benešov
1
1
FT
ČFL
29.09
FK Tatran Prachatice
Hradec Králové II
1
0
FT
29.09
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Chrudim
3
0
FT
29.09
SK Sparta Krč
Sparta Praha II
0
1
FT
MSFL
29.09
Třinec
SK Sulko Zábřeh
1
0
FT
ČFL
29.09
SK Semily
České Budějovice II
1
1
FT
29.09
Varnsdorf
Slovan Liberec II
2
1
FT
29.09
Kladno
Strizkov
1
2
FT
MSFL
29.09
Postorna
Synot-B
0
1
FT
ČFL
29.09
Sokol Semice
Admira Praha
0
1
FT
22.09
Strizkov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
3
0
FT
22.09
Sokol Milin
Varnsdorf
3
1
FT
22.09
Chrudim
SK Semily
4
0
FT
MSFL
22.09
Uničov
Vratimov
1
2
FT
ČFL
22.09
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Semice
5
0
FT
MSFL
22.09
Dolní Benešov
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
0
FT
22.09
Karviná
Baník Ostrava II
1
4
FT
22.09
SK Dolní Kounice
FK Bystrice pod Hostýnem
2
1
FT
ČFL
22.09
Slovan Liberec II
SK Union Čelákovice
4
1
FT
22.09
Hradec Králové II
Teplice II
1
2
FT
MSFL
22.09
VMG Kyjov
Frýdek-Místek
2
2
FT
22.09
SK Sulko Zábřeh
Postorna
0
2
FT
ČFL
22.09
Admira Praha
Sparta Praha II
1
5
FT
MSFL
22.09
Hanácká
Třinec
2
2
FT
ČFL
22.09
České Budějovice II
FK Tatran Prachatice
4
0
FT
MSFL
22.09
Synot-B
FK Kunovice
4
1
FT
ČFL
22.09
Kladno
SK Sparta Krč
1
3
FT
15.09
Sokol Semice
Slovan Liberec II
4
1
FT
15.09
SK Union Čelákovice
Sokol Milin
2
2
FT
MSFL
15.09
Uničov
VMG Kyjov
2
1
FT
ČFL
15.09
Varnsdorf
Hradec Králové II
1
1
FT
MSFL
15.09
Baník Ostrava II
Frýdek-Místek
3
2
FT
ČFL
15.09
SK Sparta Krč
Admira Praha
1
3
FT
MSFL
15.09
FK Bystrice pod Hostýnem
Karviná
0
1
FT
15.09
Vratimov
Dolní Benešov
3
2
FT
ČFL
15.09
Teplice II
České Budějovice II
0
0
FT
15.09
Sparta Praha II
Slavia Praha II
0
2
FT
MSFL
15.09
Třinec
SK Dolní Kounice
1
0
FT
ČFL
15.09
FK Tatran Prachatice
Chrudim
3
0
FT
MSFL
15.09
FK Kunovice
SK Sulko Zábřeh
1
1
FT
ČFL
15.09
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Kladno
1
2
FT
MSFL
15.09
Postorna
Hanácká
2
2
FT
15.09
Zbrojovka Brno II
Synot-B
2
0
FT
ČFL
15.09
SK Semily
Strizkov
2
3
FT
11.09
Admira Praha
Chrudim
0
1
FT
11.09
Slavia Praha II
České Budějovice II
0
1
FT
11.09
Varnsdorf
SK Semily
2
1
FT
11.09
SK Union Čelákovice
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1
1
FT
11.09
Sparta Praha II
Strizkov
4
2
FT
11.09
Sokol Milin
SK Sparta Krč
0
0
FT
11.09
Sokol Semice
Kladno
1
0
FT
11.09
Slovan Liberec II
Hradec Králové II
3
0
FT
11.09
Teplice II
FK Tatran Prachatice
0
0
FT
MSFL
08.09
VMG Kyjov
Baník Ostrava II
1
1
FT
08.09
Hanácká
FK Kunovice
0
0
FT
08.09
Synot-B
Vratimov
1
0
FT
ČFL
08.09
Chrudim
Teplice II
1
1
FT
08.09
České Budějovice II
Varnsdorf
2
1
FT
MSFL
08.09
Karviná
Třinec
0
1
FT
ČFL
08.09
Slavia Karlovy Vary
SK Sparta Krč
3
1
FT
08.09
Kladno
SK Semily
3
5
FT
08.09
Sokol Milin
Sokol Semice
0
0
FT
MSFL
08.09
Dolní Benešov
Uničov
3
0
FT
08.09
SK Dolní Kounice
Postorna
0
0
FT
ČFL
08.09
Strizkov
FK Tatran Prachatice
4
0
FT
MSFL
08.09
SK Sulko Zábřeh
Zbrojovka Brno II
3
0
FT
08.09
Frýdek-Místek
FK Bystrice pod Hostýnem
1
2
FT
ČFL
08.09
Slavia Praha II
Admira Praha
4
1
FT
08.09
Hradec Králové II
SK Union Čelákovice
2
2
FT
08.09
Slovan Liberec II
Sparta Praha II
1
2
FT
01.09
SK Semily
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1
0
FT
MSFL
01.09
Dolní Benešov
VMG Kyjov
0
0
FT
ČFL
01.09
Sparta Praha II
Sokol Milin
2
2
FT
01.09
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
6
3
FT
01.09
SK Sparta Krč
Slavia Praha II
1
2
FT
MSFL
01.09
Třinec
Frýdek-Místek
1
1
FT
ČFL
01.09
FK Tatran Prachatice
Kladno
3
1
FT
MSFL
01.09
FK Kunovice
SK Dolní Kounice
2
0
FT
01.09
Zbrojovka Brno II
Hanácká
4
1
FT
ČFL
01.09
Teplice II
Strizkov
0
3
FT
MSFL
01.09
Uničov
Synot-B
2
0
FT
ČFL
01.09
Admira Praha
Slovan Liberec II
1
0
FT
MSFL
01.09
Postorna
Karviná
4
1
FT
01.09
FK Bystrice pod Hostýnem
Baník Ostrava II
3
1
FT
01.09
Vratimov
SK Sulko Zábřeh
0
2
FT
ČFL
01.09
SK Union Čelákovice
České Budějovice II
2
1
FT
01.09
Sokol Semice
Hradec Králové II
3
2
FT
25.08
SK Semily
SK Sparta Krč
2
1
FT
MSFL
25.08
SK Sulko Zábřeh
Uničov
1
3
FT
ČFL
25.08
Hradec Králové II
Sparta Praha II
0
2
FT
25.08
České Budějovice II
Sokol Semice
5
0
FT
25.08
Strizkov
Varnsdorf
2
2
FT
MSFL
25.08
Baník Ostrava II
Třinec
2
0
FT
ČFL
25.08
Chrudim
SK Union Čelákovice
2
1
FT
MSFL
25.08
Frýdek-Místek
Postorna
0
1
FT
25.08
Hanácká
Vratimov
4
1
FT
25.08
Synot-B
Dolní Benešov
1
1
FT
25.08
Karviná
FK Kunovice
0
1
FT
ČFL
25.08
Sokol Milin
Admira Praha
2
1
FT
25.08
Slovan Liberec II
Slavia Praha II
3
0
FT