Cup (2013/2014)
0
54 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : Cup
Final
13.0518:00
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
FT
07.0516:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
26.0318:00
Istra 1961
Rijeka
0
1
FT
26.0316:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
FT
19.0317:00
Rijeka
Istra 1961
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
12.0316:00
Osijek
Rijeka
PSO
2
4
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
12.0316:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Quarter-finals
19.0216:00
Rijeka
Osijek
1
0
FT
18.1215:00
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FT
04.1217:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
5
0
FT
04.1215:00
Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
03.1216:00
NK Zadar
Istra 1961
0
2
FT
27.1116:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić
2
1
FT
26.1116:00
Istra 1961
NK Zadar
1
0
FT
8th Finals
30.1016:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Lučko
5
4
FT
30.1016:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Osijek
AET
0
2
0
0
FT
30.1013:00
NK Vinogradar
Hajduk Split
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
30.1013:00
Zagora
Dinamo Zagreb
0
5
FT
30.1013:00
Novigrad
Inter Zaprešić
0
2
FT
30.1013:00
Podravina Ludbreg
Rijeka
1
3
FT
30.1013:00
NK Zagreb
Istra 1961
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
30.1013:00
Cibalia
NK Zadar
0
2
FT
1st Round
09.1016:00
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
Rijeka
0
11
FT
01.1013:00
Kustošija
Hajduk Split
1
5
FT
25.0913:30
Slavonija Požega
Istra 1961
1
2
FT
25.0913:30
Torpedo Kuševac
Osijek
0
3
FT
25.0913:30
Segesta Sisak
NK Zadar
0
2
FT
25.0913:30
NK Zelina
NK Vinogradar
0
1
FT
25.0913:30
HAŠK
Zagora
1
2
FT
25.0913:30
Marsonia
NK Zagreb
0
5
FT
25.0913:30
HNK Suhopolje
Dinamo Zagreb
0
6
FT
25.0913:30
Drava Novigrad Podravski
Cibalia
0
3
FT
25.0913:30
Novigrad
Varaždin
3
0
FT
25.0913:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Šibenik
1
0
FT
25.0913:30
Lučko
Pomorac Kostrena
4
1
FT
25.0913:30
HNK Gorica
Inter Zaprešić
PSO
1
2
0
0
FT
24.09
Međimurje Čakovec
NK Karlovac
3
0
FT
24.0913:30
Jadran Poreč
Slaven Koprivnica
0
6
FT
Preliminary Round
28.0816:00
NK Zadar
NK Plitvica Gojanec
5
0
FT
28.0814:00
Podravina Ludbreg
NK Imotski
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
28.0814:00
Torpedo Kuševac
Omladinac Novi Grad
9
0
FT
28.0814:00
Novigrad
Mladost Palinovec
5
0
FT
28.0814:00
Slavonija Požega
Graničar Županja
2
0
FT
28.0814:00
Radnički Mece
HNK Suhopolje
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
28.0814:00
Zagora
NK Ogulin
AET
6
3
2
2
FT
28.0814:00
NK Borac Imbriovec
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
2
5
FT
28.0814:00
NK Zelina
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
PSO
4
2
3
3
FT
28.0814:00
Drava Novigrad Podravski
NK Novalja
3
0
FT
28.0814:00
Jadran Poreč
Bobota
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
28.0814:00
Međimurje Čakovec
NK Lekenik
4
3
FT
28.0814:00
Mladost Ždralovi
Marsonia
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
28.0814:00
Opatija
Lučko
2
3
FT
27.0814:00
HNK Gorica
Moslavac Popovača
6
0
FT
27.0814:00
Zagorec
Kustošija
1
4
FT